2023 Cinco 03 - Stage 2 Stage Results

2023 Cinco 03 Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Youth U13
1st 4298 AAEF Hamish Sherman 0:06:08.375
2nd 4095 AAEF Finn Banks 0:06:53.203
3rd 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky --
4th 4347 AAEF Taj Brodecky --
Junior Women U18
1st 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:06:10.376
2nd 4286 AAEF Skye Sherman 0:06:53.870
3rd 4317 AAEF Amie Enskaitis --
4th 4135 AAEF Reia Fleming --
Junior Men U18
1st 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:05:28.648
2nd 3787 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:05:54.441
3rd 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:06:00.296
4th 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:06:04.236
5th 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:06:08.786
6th 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:06:21.345
7th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:06:23.649
8th 4432 AAEF Mathis Randecker 0:06:29.544
9th 4057 AAEF Braden Hope 0:06:30.499
10th 4322 AAEF Findlay Henderson 0:06:34.737
11th 3790 AAEE Thomson Bythell 0:06:39.461
12th 167 ABEA Willem Smith 0:06:55.602
13th 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger --
14th 4254 AAEF Nevin Amirault --
Open Women
1st 180 ABEA Elly Hoskin 0:05:51.470
2nd 4168 AAEF Ali Bartram 0:06:00.142
3rd 298 ABDD Marie Corriveau 0:06:08.153
4th 4256 AAEF jo Peters 0:06:21.826
5th 4430 AAEF Rachel May 0:06:30.261
6th 4423 AAEF Stephanie Urness 0:06:52.287
7th 4372 AAEF Cassidy Fitzpatrick 0:06:56.511
8th 4373 AAEF Natalie Carlberg 0:06:57.543
9th 4331 AAEF Jessica Gagne 0:07:01.204
10th 196 ABEA Stephanie Wood 0:07:03.844
11th 57 AADC Linda Berger 0:07:04.460
12th 4224 AAEF Lauren Parker 0:07:14.739
13th 4279 AAEF Emily Rankin 0:07:17.146
14th 4203 AAEF Susie Benes 0:07:32.275
15th 4275 AAEF Erika Stark 0:07:37.461
16th 283 ABDD Alexandra Duncan 0:07:42.564
17th 3795 AAEE Vanessa Lebrun 0:07:52.170
18th 4439 AAEF Emilie Nevill 0:08:29.328
19th 4443 AAEF Kelsea Krawetz 0:08:32.289
20th 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough --
21st 280 ABDD Sophia Cousens --
22nd 4427 AAEF cassandra ratcliffe --
23rd 4420 AAEF Florence Vermette --
24th 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann --
Open Men
1st 4225 AAEF Nate Spitz 0:05:22.033
2nd 176 ABEA Blair McKinney 0:05:27.888
3rd 4332 AAEF Corey Ellah 0:05:33.336
4th 4162 AAEF Matt Bolton 0:05:34.522
5th 4210 AAEF Estiven Gutierrez 0:05:37.787
6th 69 AADC Rob Stokes 0:05:41.842
7th 4247 AAEF Paul Steiner 0:05:43.700
8th 4223 AAEF Benjamin Brand 0:05:44.424
9th 4435 AAEF Lewis Kirkwood 0:05:44.839
10th 4218 AAEF Austin Ross 0:05:45.182
11th 3677 AAEE Thomas Webb 0:05:47.146
12th 169 ABEC David Bowden 0:05:48.039
13th 3688 AAEE Jason Leroux 0:05:48.110
14th 292 ABDD Alex Landsman 0:05:48.143
15th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski 0:05:48.597
16th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:05:51.121
17th 4336 AAEF Julian Haux 0:05:51.337
18th 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:05:53.198
19th 4288 AAEF Dixon Black 0:05:53.564
20th 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:05:55.761
21st 4229 AAEF Grant Gill 0:05:56.495
22nd 4194 AAEF Lukas Dellnitz 0:05:58.417
23rd 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:06:00.874
24th 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:06:02.720
25th 4138 AAEF Geoff Jansen 0:06:05.317
26th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:06:06.106
27th 4214 AAEF David Charette 0:06:06.133
28th 3767 AAEE Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:06:06.488
29th 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:06:06.989
30th 4091 AAEF Chris Wells 0:06:07.125
31st 184 ABEC Matthew Gardiner 0:06:12.414
32nd 4290 AAEF Shaun Coffey 0:06:13.930
33rd 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:06:14.640
34th 182 ABEA Tyler Cuthbert 0:06:15.370
35th 4104 AAEF Michael Ness 0:06:16.652
36th 4395 AAEF Jonas Araujo 0:06:18.922
37th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:06:20.384
38th 73 AADC Chris Doody 0:06:22.234
39th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:06:22.706
40th 4257 AAEF Marcus van Egmond 0:06:22.830
41st 83 AADC Stephen Smith 0:06:23.917
42nd 3607 AAEE Greg Walker 0:06:26.149
43rd 4315 AAEF Kurtis Gassewitz 0:06:28.102
44th 188 ABEA Jacob DePodesta 0:06:28.340
45th 4255 AAEF Eli Simmonds 0:06:30.461
46th 4228 AAEF Tom Pelgrum 0:06:30.615
47th 71 AADC Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:06:30.688
48th 4329 AAEF Carl Kohnstamm 0:06:30.794
49th 3601 AAEE Peter Charles 0:06:34.094
50th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:06:34.387
51st 4345 AAEF Alexander Loodin Ek 0:06:35.838
52nd 4425 AAEF Vincent Heroux 0:06:37.604
53rd 4006 AAEF Olivier Corbeil 0:06:39.254
54th 4342 AAEF Josh Stabler 0:06:43.663
55th 4242 AAEF Christopher Clarke 0:06:45.160
56th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:06:50.222
57th 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:06:53.231
58th 3397 AAEE Shanan Cohn 0:07:00.976
59th 543 AAAE Ryan Foster 0:07:02.828
60th 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:07:07.656
61st 4078 AAEF Kevin Hamersley 0:07:08.237
62nd 177 ABEC Wil Eckes 0:07:20.667
63rd 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 0:07:34.610
64th 4274 AAEF Connor McCardle 0:07:44.756
65th 4251 AAEF Jolan Perrotin --
Master Women 40+
1st 200 ABEC Genevieve Demers 0:06:38.143
2nd 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:06:56.190
3rd 4226 AAEF Rachel Cragg 0:08:00.101
4th 88 AADC Erin Cammell 0:08:16.420
5th 3636 AAEE Clare Livingstone 0:08:20.069
6th 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:10:29.880
7th 4335 AAEF Jane Emerick --
8th 4221 AAEF Daniela Schwendener --
Master Men 40+
1st 4085 AAEF Adam Mantle 0:05:32.446
2nd 4185 AAEF Jesse Murphy 0:05:32.927
3rd 55 AADC Andrew Clough 0:05:52.278
4th 192 ABEC tristan Patterson 0:05:58.119
5th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:05:58.582
6th 4240 AAEF Terry Evans 0:05:58.754
7th 643 AAAE Alex Attard 0:06:01.382
8th 4287 AAEF Andrew Wright 0:06:04.594
9th 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:06:08.497
10th 4187 AAEF Paul Sherman 0:06:17.727
11th 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:06:19.486
12th 173 ABEA Brent Harbers 0:06:24.990
13th 4253 AAEF Ryan Johnson 0:06:25.981
14th 4352 AAEF Matt Lissett 0:06:26.228
15th 4064 AAEF Will Mackaness 0:06:29.586
16th 4415 AAEF Alan Ross 0:06:32.718
17th 3361 AAEE Stefan Tjarks 0:06:50.238
18th 295 ABDD Scott Standerwick 0:06:55.928
19th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:06:57.893
20th 4082 AAEF Josh Banks 0:07:31.551
21st 4431 AAEF Kevin Mueller 0:07:35.998
22nd 4231 AAEF Brian Cochenour 0:08:31.002
23rd 166 ABEC Stephane Menard 0:08:46.348
24th 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger --
25th 3300 AAEE Richard Woodward --
All Women
1st 180 ABEA Elly Hoskin 0:05:51.470
2nd 4168 AAEF Ali Bartram 0:06:00.142
3rd 298 ABDD Marie Corriveau 0:06:08.153
4th 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:06:10.376
5th 4256 AAEF jo Peters 0:06:21.826
6th 4430 AAEF Rachel May 0:06:30.261
7th 200 ABEC Genevieve Demers 0:06:38.143
8th 4423 AAEF Stephanie Urness 0:06:52.287
9th 4286 AAEF Skye Sherman 0:06:53.870
10th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:06:56.190
11th 4372 AAEF Cassidy Fitzpatrick 0:06:56.511
12th 4373 AAEF Natalie Carlberg 0:06:57.543
13th 4331 AAEF Jessica Gagne 0:07:01.204
14th 196 ABEA Stephanie Wood 0:07:03.844
15th 57 AADC Linda Berger 0:07:04.460
16th 4224 AAEF Lauren Parker 0:07:14.739
17th 4279 AAEF Emily Rankin 0:07:17.146
18th 4203 AAEF Susie Benes 0:07:32.275
19th 4275 AAEF Erika Stark 0:07:37.461
20th 283 ABDD Alexandra Duncan 0:07:42.564
21st 3795 AAEE Vanessa Lebrun 0:07:52.170
22nd 4226 AAEF Rachel Cragg 0:08:00.101
23rd 88 AADC Erin Cammell 0:08:16.420
24th 3636 AAEE Clare Livingstone 0:08:20.069
25th 4439 AAEF Emilie Nevill 0:08:29.328
26th 4443 AAEF Kelsea Krawetz 0:08:32.289
27th 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:10:29.880
28th 4335 AAEF Jane Emerick --
29th 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky --
30th 4221 AAEF Daniela Schwendener --
31st 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough --
32nd 280 ABDD Sophia Cousens --
33rd 4427 AAEF cassandra ratcliffe --
34th 4317 AAEF Amie Enskaitis --
35th 4420 AAEF Florence Vermette --
36th 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann --
37th 4135 AAEF Reia Fleming --
All Men
1st 4225 AAEF Nate Spitz 0:05:22.033
2nd 176 ABEA Blair McKinney 0:05:27.888
3rd 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:05:28.648
4th 4085 AAEF Adam Mantle 0:05:32.446
5th 4185 AAEF Jesse Murphy 0:05:32.927
6th 4332 AAEF Corey Ellah 0:05:33.336
7th 4162 AAEF Matt Bolton 0:05:34.522
8th 4210 AAEF Estiven Gutierrez 0:05:37.787
9th 69 AADC Rob Stokes 0:05:41.842
10th 4247 AAEF Paul Steiner 0:05:43.700
11th 4223 AAEF Benjamin Brand 0:05:44.424
12th 4435 AAEF Lewis Kirkwood 0:05:44.839
13th 4218 AAEF Austin Ross 0:05:45.182
14th 3677 AAEE Thomas Webb 0:05:47.146
15th 169 ABEC David Bowden 0:05:48.039
16th 3688 AAEE Jason Leroux 0:05:48.110
17th 292 ABDD Alex Landsman 0:05:48.143
18th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski 0:05:48.597
19th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:05:51.121
20th 4336 AAEF Julian Haux 0:05:51.337
21st 55 AADC Andrew Clough 0:05:52.278
22nd 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:05:53.198
23rd 4288 AAEF Dixon Black 0:05:53.564
24th 3787 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:05:54.441
25th 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:05:55.761
26th 4229 AAEF Grant Gill 0:05:56.495
27th 192 ABEC tristan Patterson 0:05:58.119
28th 4194 AAEF Lukas Dellnitz 0:05:58.417
29th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:05:58.582
30th 4240 AAEF Terry Evans 0:05:58.754
31st 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:06:00.296
32nd 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:06:00.874
33rd 643 AAAE Alex Attard 0:06:01.382
34th 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:06:02.720
35th 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:06:04.236
36th 4287 AAEF Andrew Wright 0:06:04.594
37th 4138 AAEF Geoff Jansen 0:06:05.317
38th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:06:06.106
39th 4214 AAEF David Charette 0:06:06.133
40th 3767 AAEE Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:06:06.488
41st 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:06:06.989
42nd 4091 AAEF Chris Wells 0:06:07.125
43rd 4298 AAEF Hamish Sherman 0:06:08.375
44th 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:06:08.497
45th 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:06:08.786
46th 184 ABEC Matthew Gardiner 0:06:12.414
47th 4290 AAEF Shaun Coffey 0:06:13.930
48th 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:06:14.640
49th 182 ABEA Tyler Cuthbert 0:06:15.370
50th 4104 AAEF Michael Ness 0:06:16.652
51st 4187 AAEF Paul Sherman 0:06:17.727
52nd 4395 AAEF Jonas Araujo 0:06:18.922
53rd 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:06:19.486
54th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:06:20.384
55th 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:06:21.345
56th 73 AADC Chris Doody 0:06:22.234
57th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:06:22.706
58th 4257 AAEF Marcus van Egmond 0:06:22.830
59th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:06:23.649
60th 83 AADC Stephen Smith 0:06:23.917
61st 173 ABEA Brent Harbers 0:06:24.990
62nd 4253 AAEF Ryan Johnson 0:06:25.981
63rd 3607 AAEE Greg Walker 0:06:26.149
64th 4352 AAEF Matt Lissett 0:06:26.228
65th 4315 AAEF Kurtis Gassewitz 0:06:28.102
66th 188 ABEA Jacob DePodesta 0:06:28.340
67th 4432 AAEF Mathis Randecker 0:06:29.544
68th 4064 AAEF Will Mackaness 0:06:29.586
69th 4255 AAEF Eli Simmonds 0:06:30.461
70th 4057 AAEF Braden Hope 0:06:30.499
71st 4228 AAEF Tom Pelgrum 0:06:30.615
72nd 71 AADC Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:06:30.688
73rd 4329 AAEF Carl Kohnstamm 0:06:30.794
74th 4415 AAEF Alan Ross 0:06:32.718
75th 3601 AAEE Peter Charles 0:06:34.094
76th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:06:34.387
77th 4322 AAEF Findlay Henderson 0:06:34.737
78th 4345 AAEF Alexander Loodin Ek 0:06:35.838
79th 4425 AAEF Vincent Heroux 0:06:37.604
80th 4006 AAEF Olivier Corbeil 0:06:39.254
81st 3790 AAEE Thomson Bythell 0:06:39.461
82nd 4342 AAEF Josh Stabler 0:06:43.663
83rd 4242 AAEF Christopher Clarke 0:06:45.160
84th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:06:50.222
85th 3361 AAEE Stefan Tjarks 0:06:50.238
86th 4095 AAEF Finn Banks 0:06:53.203
87th 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:06:53.231
88th 167 ABEA Willem Smith 0:06:55.602
89th 295 ABDD Scott Standerwick 0:06:55.928
90th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:06:57.893
91st 3397 AAEE Shanan Cohn 0:07:00.976
92nd 543 AAAE Ryan Foster 0:07:02.828
93rd 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:07:07.656
94th 4078 AAEF Kevin Hamersley 0:07:08.237
95th 177 ABEC Wil Eckes 0:07:20.667
96th 4082 AAEF Josh Banks 0:07:31.551
97th 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 0:07:34.610
98th 4431 AAEF Kevin Mueller 0:07:35.998
99th 4274 AAEF Connor McCardle 0:07:44.756
100th 4231 AAEF Brian Cochenour 0:08:31.002
101st 166 ABEC Stephane Menard 0:08:46.348
102nd 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger --
103rd 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger --
104th 4254 AAEF Nevin Amirault --
105th 4347 AAEF Taj Brodecky --
106th 4251 AAEF Jolan Perrotin --
107th 3300 AAEE Richard Woodward --
Overall
1st 4225 AAEF Nate Spitz 0:05:22.033
2nd 176 ABEA Blair McKinney 0:05:27.888
3rd 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:05:28.648
4th 4085 AAEF Adam Mantle 0:05:32.446
5th 4185 AAEF Jesse Murphy 0:05:32.927
6th 4332 AAEF Corey Ellah 0:05:33.336
7th 4162 AAEF Matt Bolton 0:05:34.522
8th 4210 AAEF Estiven Gutierrez 0:05:37.787
9th 69 AADC Rob Stokes 0:05:41.842
10th 4247 AAEF Paul Steiner 0:05:43.700
11th 4223 AAEF Benjamin Brand 0:05:44.424
12th 4435 AAEF Lewis Kirkwood 0:05:44.839
13th 4218 AAEF Austin Ross 0:05:45.182
14th 3677 AAEE Thomas Webb 0:05:47.146
15th 169 ABEC David Bowden 0:05:48.039
16th 3688 AAEE Jason Leroux 0:05:48.110
17th 292 ABDD Alex Landsman 0:05:48.143
18th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski 0:05:48.597
19th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:05:51.121
20th 4336 AAEF Julian Haux 0:05:51.337
21st 180 ABEA Elly Hoskin 0:05:51.470
22nd 55 AADC Andrew Clough 0:05:52.278
23rd 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:05:53.198
24th 4288 AAEF Dixon Black 0:05:53.564
25th 3787 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:05:54.441
26th 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:05:55.761
27th 4229 AAEF Grant Gill 0:05:56.495
28th 192 ABEC tristan Patterson 0:05:58.119
29th 4194 AAEF Lukas Dellnitz 0:05:58.417
30th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:05:58.582
31st 4240 AAEF Terry Evans 0:05:58.754
32nd 4168 AAEF Ali Bartram 0:06:00.142
33rd 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:06:00.296
34th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:06:00.874
35th 643 AAAE Alex Attard 0:06:01.382
36th 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:06:02.720
37th 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:06:04.236
38th 4287 AAEF Andrew Wright 0:06:04.594
39th 4138 AAEF Geoff Jansen 0:06:05.317
40th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:06:06.106
41st 4214 AAEF David Charette 0:06:06.133
42nd 3767 AAEE Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:06:06.488
43rd 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:06:06.989
44th 4091 AAEF Chris Wells 0:06:07.125
45th 298 ABDD Marie Corriveau 0:06:08.153
46th 4298 AAEF Hamish Sherman 0:06:08.375
47th 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:06:08.497
48th 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:06:08.786
49th 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:06:10.376
50th 184 ABEC Matthew Gardiner 0:06:12.414
51st 4290 AAEF Shaun Coffey 0:06:13.930
52nd 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:06:14.640
53rd 182 ABEA Tyler Cuthbert 0:06:15.370
54th 4104 AAEF Michael Ness 0:06:16.652
55th 4187 AAEF Paul Sherman 0:06:17.727
56th 4395 AAEF Jonas Araujo 0:06:18.922
57th 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:06:19.486
58th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:06:20.384
59th 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:06:21.345
60th 4256 AAEF jo Peters 0:06:21.826
61st 73 AADC Chris Doody 0:06:22.234
62nd 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:06:22.706
63rd 4257 AAEF Marcus van Egmond 0:06:22.830
64th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:06:23.649
65th 83 AADC Stephen Smith 0:06:23.917
66th 173 ABEA Brent Harbers 0:06:24.990
67th 4253 AAEF Ryan Johnson 0:06:25.981
68th 3607 AAEE Greg Walker 0:06:26.149
69th 4352 AAEF Matt Lissett 0:06:26.228
70th 4315 AAEF Kurtis Gassewitz 0:06:28.102
71st 188 ABEA Jacob DePodesta 0:06:28.340
72nd 4432 AAEF Mathis Randecker 0:06:29.544
73rd 4064 AAEF Will Mackaness 0:06:29.586
74th 4430 AAEF Rachel May 0:06:30.261
75th 4255 AAEF Eli Simmonds 0:06:30.461
76th 4057 AAEF Braden Hope 0:06:30.499
77th 4228 AAEF Tom Pelgrum 0:06:30.615
78th 71 AADC Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:06:30.688
79th 4329 AAEF Carl Kohnstamm 0:06:30.794
80th 4415 AAEF Alan Ross 0:06:32.718
81st 3601 AAEE Peter Charles 0:06:34.094
82nd 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:06:34.387
83rd 4322 AAEF Findlay Henderson 0:06:34.737
84th 4345 AAEF Alexander Loodin Ek 0:06:35.838
85th 4425 AAEF Vincent Heroux 0:06:37.604
86th 200 ABEC Genevieve Demers 0:06:38.143
87th 4006 AAEF Olivier Corbeil 0:06:39.254
88th 3790 AAEE Thomson Bythell 0:06:39.461
89th 4342 AAEF Josh Stabler 0:06:43.663
90th 4242 AAEF Christopher Clarke 0:06:45.160
91st 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:06:50.222
92nd 3361 AAEE Stefan Tjarks 0:06:50.238
93rd 4423 AAEF Stephanie Urness 0:06:52.287
94th 4095 AAEF Finn Banks 0:06:53.203
95th 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:06:53.231
96th 4286 AAEF Skye Sherman 0:06:53.870
97th 167 ABEA Willem Smith 0:06:55.602
98th 295 ABDD Scott Standerwick 0:06:55.928
99th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:06:56.190
100th 4372 AAEF Cassidy Fitzpatrick 0:06:56.511
101st 4373 AAEF Natalie Carlberg 0:06:57.543
102nd 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:06:57.893
103rd 3397 AAEE Shanan Cohn 0:07:00.976
104th 4331 AAEF Jessica Gagne 0:07:01.204
105th 543 AAAE Ryan Foster 0:07:02.828
106th 196 ABEA Stephanie Wood 0:07:03.844
107th 57 AADC Linda Berger 0:07:04.460
108th 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:07:07.656
109th 4078 AAEF Kevin Hamersley 0:07:08.237
110th 4224 AAEF Lauren Parker 0:07:14.739
111th 4279 AAEF Emily Rankin 0:07:17.146
112th 177 ABEC Wil Eckes 0:07:20.667
113th 4082 AAEF Josh Banks 0:07:31.551
114th 4203 AAEF Susie Benes 0:07:32.275
115th 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 0:07:34.610
116th 4431 AAEF Kevin Mueller 0:07:35.998
117th 4275 AAEF Erika Stark 0:07:37.461
118th 283 ABDD Alexandra Duncan 0:07:42.564
119th 4274 AAEF Connor McCardle 0:07:44.756
120th 3795 AAEE Vanessa Lebrun 0:07:52.170
121st 4226 AAEF Rachel Cragg 0:08:00.101
122nd 88 AADC Erin Cammell 0:08:16.420
123rd 3636 AAEE Clare Livingstone 0:08:20.069
124th 4439 AAEF Emilie Nevill 0:08:29.328
125th 4231 AAEF Brian Cochenour 0:08:31.002
126th 4443 AAEF Kelsea Krawetz 0:08:32.289
127th 166 ABEC Stephane Menard 0:08:46.348
128th 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:10:29.880
129th 4335 AAEF Jane Emerick --
130th 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky --
131st 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger --
132nd 4221 AAEF Daniela Schwendener --
133rd 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough --
134th 280 ABDD Sophia Cousens --
135th 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger --
136th 4254 AAEF Nevin Amirault --
137th 4347 AAEF Taj Brodecky --
138th 4251 AAEF Jolan Perrotin --
139th 4427 AAEF cassandra ratcliffe --
140th 4317 AAEF Amie Enskaitis --
141st 4420 AAEF Florence Vermette --
142nd 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann --
143rd 3300 AAEE Richard Woodward --
144th 4135 AAEF Reia Fleming --