2022 Cinco 07 (XC) - OneUp Components Results Jul 27, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/206/results"
title="2022 Cinco 07 (XC) - OneUp Components Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Junior Men U18
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3428 AAEE Kelan Wells 0:42:39.675
2nd 4178 AAEF Ethan Wood 0:45:20.948
3rd 3697 AAEE Griffin Reid 0:46:55.284
4th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 1:07:44.782
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 13 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:49:50.472
2nd 3602 AAEE Ella MacPhee 0:51:45.712
3rd 500 AAAE Lily Boucher 0:54:39.823
4th 3506 AAEE Jo Peters 0:55:55.516
5th 3462 AAEE Kaytlyn Fay 1:01:27.377
6th 3591 AAEE Christy Drever 1:03:11.045
7th 4049 AAEF Helena Kern 1:11:43.427
8th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 1:19:29.904
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3492 AAEE Cam McCallum 0:40:29.649
2nd 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:41:37.255
3rd 4398 AAEF Ryder Bulfone 0:46:22.200
4th 3746 AAEE John Hyatt 0:46:40.160
5th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:47:20.127
6th 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:47:35.457
7th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:48:16.141
8th 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:48:46.456
9th 4362 AAEF Brett Grayston 0:51:10.180
10th 4291 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:51:17.412
11th 4151 AAEF bernard nadeau 0:54:28.167
12th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:55:50.845
13th 4402 AAEF Chris Kelly 0:57:58.452
14th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 1:01:03.931
15th 3541 AAEE Jeff Norman 1:03:03.452
16th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 1:04:29.844
17th 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 1:06:13.252
Master Women 45+
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3759 AAEE Petra Hauke 1:01:25.634
2nd 3324 AAEE Stacey Spencer 1:01:32.046
3rd 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 1:09:33.325
4th 4148 AAEF Kira Cailes 1:19:30.835
Master Men 45+
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3641 AAEE Tobin McCallum 0:49:12.749
2nd 4370 AAEF Bill Readings 0:49:59.084
3rd 4360 AAEF Russ Wood 0:50:54.041
4th 4383 AAEF Mike Charuk 0:51:08.539
5th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:51:32.884
6th 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:56:54.313
7th 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:57:28.403
8th 3712 AAEE Chris Malthaner 0:59:43.532
9th 4107 AAEF David Reid 0:59:52.259
10th 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 1:03:09.583
11th 4059 AAEF Daniel Gloor 1:05:45.274
12th 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 1:07:45.974
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 13 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:49:50.472
2nd 3602 AAEE Ella MacPhee 0:51:45.712
3rd 500 AAAE Lily Boucher 0:54:39.823
4th 3506 AAEE Jo Peters 0:55:55.516
5th 3759 AAEE Petra Hauke 1:01:25.634
6th 3462 AAEE Kaytlyn Fay 1:01:27.377
7th 3324 AAEE Stacey Spencer 1:01:32.046
8th 3591 AAEE Christy Drever 1:03:11.045
9th 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 1:09:33.325
10th 4049 AAEF Helena Kern 1:11:43.427
11th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 1:19:29.904
12th 4148 AAEF Kira Cailes 1:19:30.835
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3492 AAEE Cam McCallum 0:40:29.649
2nd 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:41:37.255
3rd 3428 AAEE Kelan Wells 0:42:39.675
4th 4178 AAEF Ethan Wood 0:45:20.948
5th 4398 AAEF Ryder Bulfone 0:46:22.200
6th 3746 AAEE John Hyatt 0:46:40.160
7th 3697 AAEE Griffin Reid 0:46:55.284
8th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:47:20.127
9th 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:47:35.457
10th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:48:16.141
11th 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:48:46.456
12th 3641 AAEE Tobin McCallum 0:49:12.749
13th 4370 AAEF Bill Readings 0:49:59.084
14th 4360 AAEF Russ Wood 0:50:54.041
15th 4383 AAEF Mike Charuk 0:51:08.539
16th 4362 AAEF Brett Grayston 0:51:10.180
17th 4291 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:51:17.412
18th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:51:32.884
19th 4151 AAEF bernard nadeau 0:54:28.167
20th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:55:50.845
21st 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:56:54.313
22nd 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:57:28.403
23rd 4402 AAEF Chris Kelly 0:57:58.452
24th 3712 AAEE Chris Malthaner 0:59:43.532
25th 4107 AAEF David Reid 0:59:52.259
26th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 1:01:03.931
27th 3541 AAEE Jeff Norman 1:03:03.452
28th 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 1:03:09.583
29th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 1:04:29.844
30th 4059 AAEF Daniel Gloor 1:05:45.274
31st 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 1:06:13.252
32nd 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 1:07:44.782
33rd 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 1:07:45.974
Overall
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3492 AAEE Cam McCallum 0:40:29.649
2nd 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:41:37.255
3rd 3428 AAEE Kelan Wells 0:42:39.675
4th 4178 AAEF Ethan Wood 0:45:20.948
5th 4398 AAEF Ryder Bulfone 0:46:22.200
6th 3746 AAEE John Hyatt 0:46:40.160
7th 3697 AAEE Griffin Reid 0:46:55.284
8th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:47:20.127
9th 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:47:35.457
10th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:48:16.141
11th 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:48:46.456
12th 3641 AAEE Tobin McCallum 0:49:12.749
13th 13 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:49:50.472
14th 4370 AAEF Bill Readings 0:49:59.084
15th 4360 AAEF Russ Wood 0:50:54.041
16th 4383 AAEF Mike Charuk 0:51:08.539
17th 4362 AAEF Brett Grayston 0:51:10.180
18th 4291 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:51:17.412
19th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:51:32.884
20th 3602 AAEE Ella MacPhee 0:51:45.712
21st 4151 AAEF bernard nadeau 0:54:28.167
22nd 500 AAAE Lily Boucher 0:54:39.823
23rd 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:55:50.845
24th 3506 AAEE Jo Peters 0:55:55.516
25th 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:56:54.313
26th 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:57:28.403
27th 4402 AAEF Chris Kelly 0:57:58.452
28th 3712 AAEE Chris Malthaner 0:59:43.532
29th 4107 AAEF David Reid 0:59:52.259
30th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 1:01:03.931
31st 3759 AAEE Petra Hauke 1:01:25.634
32nd 3462 AAEE Kaytlyn Fay 1:01:27.377
33rd 3324 AAEE Stacey Spencer 1:01:32.046
34th 3541 AAEE Jeff Norman 1:03:03.452
35th 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 1:03:09.583
36th 3591 AAEE Christy Drever 1:03:11.045
37th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 1:04:29.844
38th 4059 AAEF Daniel Gloor 1:05:45.274
39th 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 1:06:13.252
40th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 1:07:44.782
41st 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 1:07:45.974
42nd 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 1:09:33.325
43rd 4049 AAEF Helena Kern 1:11:43.427
44th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 1:19:29.904
45th 4148 AAEF Kira Cailes 1:19:30.835

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 08:36:31 PDT