2022 Cinco 03 (Enduro) - RideHub, Fitzimmons Pub, Saha Eatery, Julie Phoenix Real Estate Results May 18, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/182/results"
title="2022 Cinco 03 (Enduro) - RideHub, Fitzimmons Pub, Saha Eatery, Julie Phoenix Real Estate Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Youth U12
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4045 AAEF Benjamin Morris 0:07:13.479 1st 0:02:27.824 1st 0:09:41.303
2nd 3393 AAEE Rocky Grewal 0:07:22.528 2nd 0:02:33.406 2nd 0:09:55.934
3rd 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:07:42.871 4th 0:02:39.481 4th 0:10:22.352
4th 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:07:44.287 5th 0:02:43.911 6th 0:10:28.198
5th 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:07:50.717 6th 0:02:43.417 5th 0:10:34.134
6th 3365 AAEE Maverick St-Yves 0:07:42.603 3rd 0:02:52.699 7th 0:10:35.302
7th 3069 AAEE Spencer Bickerton 0:08:08.010 8th 0:02:37.239 3rd 0:10:45.249
8th 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus 0:08:03.488 7th 0:03:01.473 9th 0:11:04.961
9th 4044 AAEF Max Aryev 0:08:27.840 10th 0:03:10.946 10th 0:11:38.786
10th 3545 AAEE Kai Everett 0:08:46.863 13th 0:02:58.263 8th 0:11:45.126
11th 4031 AAEF Kaden Armstrong 0:08:30.931 11th 0:03:24.242 12th 0:11:55.173
12th 3757 AAEE Kaeleb Burns 0:08:50.403 14th 0:03:13.344 11th 0:12:03.747
13th 3741 AAEE Taj Brodecky 0:08:41.215 12th 0:03:30.578 13th 0:12:11.793
-- 3564 AAEE Bronson Mitchell 0:08:23.698 9th -- -- --
Junior Women U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:07:02.211 1st 0:02:15.727 1st 0:09:17.938
2nd 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:07:09.626 2nd 0:02:20.209 2nd 0:09:29.835
3rd 4011 AAEF Lucy Hunter 0:07:29.492 3rd 0:02:41.263 5th 0:10:10.755
4th 4014 AAEF Amie Enskaitis 0:07:40.689 5th 0:02:36.268 4th 0:10:16.957
5th 3354 AAEE Hailey Bickerton 0:07:35.471 4th 0:02:42.588 6th 0:10:18.059
6th 4029 AAEF Zoe Henderson 0:07:52.485 6th 0:02:34.127 3rd 0:10:26.612
7th 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:08:09.437 7th 0:02:46.805 7th 0:10:56.242
8th 3709 AAEE Majka Brodecky 0:08:37.120 8th 0:03:19.957 8th 0:11:57.077
9th 3542 AAEE Abigail Garritsen 0:09:15.639 9th 0:03:25.119 9th 0:12:40.758
Junior Men U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:05:53.211 1st 0:01:45.395 1st 0:07:38.606
2nd 4033 AAEF Findlay Henderson 0:06:07.537 2nd 2 0:01:48.600 2nd 2 0:07:56.137
3rd 4007 AAEF Nevin Amirault 0:06:08.804 4th 0:01:54.099 4th 0:08:02.903
4th 3753 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:06:10.452 5th 0:01:53.184 3rd 0:08:03.636
5th 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:06:08.608 3rd 2 0:01:55.073 5th 2 0:08:03.681
6th 3219 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:06:19.453 7th 2 0:01:56.143 6th 2 0:08:15.596
7th 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:06:18.042 6th 2 0:02:01.111 7th 2 0:08:19.153
8th 3388 AAEE Tristan Kaltenbrunner 0:06:26.481 9th 0:02:02.430 8th 0:08:28.911
9th 3356 AAEE Jacob Cozens 0:06:24.419 8th 0:02:06.458 10th 0:08:30.877
10th 3368 AAEE Kai Lund 0:06:32.346 10th 0:02:04.110 9th 0:08:36.456
11th 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:06:33.175 12th 0:02:08.100 11th 0:08:41.275
12th 4038 AAEF Bernardo Gomes 0:06:32.914 11th 0:02:10.900 13th 0:08:43.814
13th 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:06:40.253 13th 0:02:09.433 12th 0:08:49.686
14th 3399 AAEE Adrian Kaltenbrunner 0:06:53.883 14th 0:02:12.402 14th 0:09:06.285
15th 3683 AAEE Max Taborda 0:07:11.159 17th 0:02:18.162 16th 0:09:29.321
16th 4005 AAEF Willem Smith 0:07:16.540 18th 0:02:14.437 15th 0:09:30.977
17th 3754 AAEE Hudson Gordon 0:07:06.425 15th 0:02:27.521 17th 0:09:33.946
18th 3391 AAEE Jake Aryev 0:07:20.328 19th 0:02:31.985 18th 0:09:52.313
19th 3578 AAEE Simon Grewal 0:08:11.849 20th 0:03:00.261 19th 0:11:12.110
20th 3616 AAEE Carter Devlin 0:08:39.403 21st 0:03:10.566 20th 0:11:49.969
21st 3349 AAEE Daniel Devlin 0:09:10.876 22nd 0:03:24.654 21st 0:12:35.530
22nd 3380 AAEE Cohen Waite 0:07:06.562 16th 0:10:12.455 22nd 0:17:19.017
-- 3390 AAEE Nevin Amirault 0:26:55.230 23rd -- -- --
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4010 AAEF emilie whittemore 0:05:57.211 1st 0:01:46.981 1st 0:07:44.192
2nd 3506 AAEE Jo Peters 0:06:20.981 3rd 0:01:58.036 2nd 0:08:19.017
3rd 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:06:26.549 4th 0:02:00.275 3rd 0:08:26.824
4th 3560 AAEE Jasmine Swanson 0:06:30.303 5th 0:02:02.101 4th 0:08:32.404
5th 3392 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:06:44.299 7th 0:02:06.599 5th 0:08:50.898
6th 3395 AAEE Kelsey Murray 0:06:54.833 8th 0:02:07.104 6th 0:09:01.937
7th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:06:42.522 6th 0:02:21.652 11th 0:09:04.174
8th 4027 AAEF Nicola Mulberry 0:07:05.832 10th 0:02:14.609 7th 0:09:20.441
9th 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:06:58.742 9th 0:02:25.464 16th 0:09:24.206
10th 3394 AAEE Sarah Kuipers 0:07:12.632 11th 0:02:19.225 9th 0:09:31.857
11th 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:07:19.781 12th 0:02:18.298 8th 0:09:38.079
12th 3715 AAEE Rachel Munger 0:07:24.955 15th 0:02:20.625 10th 0:09:45.580
13th 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:07:24.183 14th 0:02:23.716 14th 0:09:47.899
14th 4048 AAEF Katia Bourgault 0:07:27.877 16th 0:02:23.307 13th 0:09:51.184
15th 3387 AAEE Amélie Lessard 0:07:32.760 19th 0:02:21.992 12th 0:09:54.752
16th 3680 AAEE Jane Emerick 0:07:32.476 18th 0:02:24.260 15th 0:09:56.736
17th 4049 AAEF Helena Kern 0:07:28.602 17th 0:02:30.873 17th 0:09:59.475
18th 3778 AAEE Stephani Matthews 0:07:20.896 13th 0:02:43.698 18th 0:10:04.594
19th 3400 AAEE Chantelle Jewkes 0:08:40.653 20th 0:04:44.507 19th 0:13:25.160
-- 3634 AAEE Tori Wood 0:06:16.372 2nd -- -- --
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:05:46.317 1st 0:01:43.373 1st 0:07:29.690
2nd 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:05:51.219 2nd 0:01:44.797 3rd 0:07:36.016
3rd 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:05:52.480 4th 0:01:44.628 2nd 0:07:37.108
4th 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:05:52.477 3rd 0:01:46.478 4th 0:07:38.955
5th 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:05:56.392 5th 0:01:50.359 10th 0:07:46.751
6th 3357 AAEE Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:06:01.906 7th 0:01:46.916 5th 0:07:48.822
7th 4020 AAEF Daniel Korel 0:06:02.059 8th 0:01:49.127 7th 0:07:51.186
8th 3398 AAEE Benjamin Brand 0:06:07.271 10th 0:01:49.367 9th 0:07:56.638
9th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:06:01.228 6th 0:01:55.503 19th 0:07:56.731
10th 3688 AAEE Jason Leroux 0:06:06.053 9th 0:01:52.084 12th 0:07:58.137
11th 3551 AAEE Dave Ison 0:06:08.187 12th 0:01:50.447 11th 0:07:58.634
12th 3379 AAEE Daniel Rubin 0:06:09.558 13th 0:01:49.181 8th 0:07:58.739
13th 4016 AAEF Jonny Lloyd 0:06:11.963 14th 0:01:48.470 6th 0:08:00.433
14th 3348 AAEE Aguila Williams 0:06:07.333 11th 0:01:58.008 27th 0:08:05.341
15th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:06:13.460 15th 0:01:53.971 13th 0:08:07.431
16th 3372 AAEE Fabian Cappellini 0:06:14.098 16th 0:01:55.206 17th 0:08:09.304
17th 3375 AAEE Kris Markgraf 0:06:16.712 18th 0:01:54.279 15th 0:08:10.991
18th 643 AAAE Alex Attard 0:06:16.723 19th 0:01:54.303 16th 0:08:11.026
19th 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:06:16.006 17th 0:01:58.142 28th 0:08:14.148
20th 4017 AAEF Connor Stefanison 0:06:19.418 20th 0:01:56.773 23rd 0:08:16.191
21st 4026 AAEF Shen Mesrobian 0:06:19.740 21st 0:01:56.457 21st 0:08:16.197
22nd 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:06:22.535 22nd 0:01:56.412 20th 0:08:18.947
23rd 4000 AAEF Ondrej Vana 0:06:22.864 23rd 0:01:57.733 26th 0:08:20.597
24th 3671 AAEE Samuel Bouchard-Couture 0:06:23.062 24th 0:01:59.934 32nd 0:08:22.996
25th 3767 AAEE Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:06:27.422 27th 0:01:58.738 29th 0:08:26.160
26th 3376 AAEE Casper Smith 0:06:27.821 28th 0:01:59.156 30th 0:08:26.977
27th 3686 AAEE Scott Koritz 0:06:32.540 33rd 0:01:55.285 18th 0:08:27.825
28th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:06:31.628 31st 0:01:57.277 24th 0:08:28.905
29th 3396 AAEE Curtis Staschejko 0:06:31.930 32nd 0:01:57.704 25th 0:08:29.634
30th 4042 AAEF David Arnott 0:06:30.060 29th 0:02:00.795 34th 0:08:30.855
31st 4047 AAEF JP Hammill 0:06:37.892 35th 0:01:56.706 22nd 0:08:34.598
32nd 131 AAAE Conal Donnelly 0:06:24.346 25th 0:02:10.973 44th 0:08:35.319
33rd 4035 AAEF Aiden Gordon 0:06:31.437 30th 0:02:07.042 38th 0:08:38.479
34th 4051 AAEF Tom Pelgrum 0:06:35.298 34th 0:02:05.247 36th 0:08:40.545
35th 3323 AAEE Bryn Drew 0:06:41.129 38th 0:02:00.185 33rd 0:08:41.314
36th 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:06:38.246 36th 0:02:06.463 37th 0:08:44.709
37th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:06:48.642 40th 0:02:01.352 35th 0:08:49.994
38th 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:06:39.194 37th 0:02:10.883 43rd 0:08:50.077
39th 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:06:43.828 39th 0:02:09.621 40th 0:08:53.449
40th 4024 AAEF Cole Schleppe 0:06:58.197 48th 0:01:59.833 31st 0:08:58.030
41st 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:06:49.962 42nd 0:02:12.478 46th 0:09:02.440
42nd 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:06:49.871 41st 0:02:12.902 47th 0:09:02.773
43rd 3363 AAEE Ryan Kinghorn 0:06:51.414 43rd 0:02:15.222 50th 0:09:06.636
44th 4052 AAEF Dean Skalski 0:06:56.989 46th 0:02:10.174 42nd 0:09:07.163
45th 4004 AAEF Kevin Hamersley 0:06:58.916 49th 0:02:08.945 39th 0:09:07.861
46th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:06:55.887 45th 0:02:14.177 49th 0:09:10.064
47th 4019 AAEF Sam Baker 0:06:54.442 44th 0:02:16.601 52nd 0:09:11.043
48th 3095 AAEE Sean Bickerton 0:06:59.797 50th 0:02:13.297 48th 0:09:13.094
49th 3383 AAEE Gabriel Lechner-Ling 0:07:02.980 52nd 0:02:12.394 45th 0:09:15.374
50th 3361 AAEE Stefan Tjarks 0:07:07.486 53rd 0:02:09.639 41st 0:09:17.125
51st 4046 AAEF Ross Millican 0:07:01.729 51st 0:02:16.405 51st 0:09:18.134
52nd 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:07:09.077 54th 0:02:19.534 53rd 0:09:28.611
53rd 3725 AAEE Paul Windsor 0:07:16.437 55th 0:02:23.127 54th 0:09:39.564
54th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:07:24.174 56th 0:02:26.678 55th 0:09:50.852
55th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:06:26.790 26th 0:03:41.343 57th 0:10:08.133
56th 4041 AAEF James Worth 0:07:46.966 57th 0:02:38.675 56th 0:10:25.641
57th 3377 AAEE Alexander Goldstein 0:06:57.282 47th 0:06:39.595 58th 0:13:36.877
-- 3374 AAEE Alex Nelles -- -- 0:01:54.086 14th --
Master Women 45+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:06:47.716 1st 0:02:08.733 1st 0:08:56.449
2nd 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:07:11.290 2nd 0:02:21.412 2nd 0:09:32.702
3rd 3617 AAEE Kathy Cormack 0:07:24.953 3rd 0:02:27.486 4th 0:09:52.439
4th 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:07:33.399 4th 0:02:24.931 3rd 0:09:58.330
5th 4002 AAEF Melanie Armstrong 0:09:38.402 5th 0:03:36.111 5th 0:13:14.513
Master Men 45+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:06:05.136 1st 0:01:50.045 2nd 0:07:55.181
2nd 4030 AAEF Jeremy Null 0:06:08.643 2nd 0:01:50.033 1st 0:07:58.676
3rd 3497 AAEE Ches Lam 0:06:28.669 6th 0:01:56.246 3rd 0:08:24.915
4th 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:06:26.146 4th 0:01:59.632 5th 0:08:25.778
5th 3772 AAEE Dana Irvine 0:06:28.201 5th 0:01:58.375 4th 0:08:26.576
6th 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:06:25.513 3rd 0:02:07.216 9th 0:08:32.729
7th 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:06:39.418 7th 0:02:01.130 6th 0:08:40.548
8th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:06:40.720 8th 0:02:02.877 7th 0:08:43.597
9th 3656 AAEE Mark McKim 0:06:47.764 10th 0:02:03.968 8th 0:08:51.732
10th 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:06:44.450 9th 0:02:12.842 13th 0:08:57.292
11th 3358 AAEE Scott Cozens 0:06:52.401 11th 0:02:08.382 10th 0:09:00.783
12th 3742 AAEE Matthew Westwood 0:06:54.723 12th 0:02:08.452 11th 0:09:03.175
13th 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 0:07:01.642 14th 0:02:10.499 12th 0:09:12.141
14th 3723 AAEE Ciaran Donnelly 0:06:56.083 13th 0:02:18.834 15th 0:09:14.917
15th 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:07:07.447 15th 0:02:15.720 14th 0:09:23.167
16th 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 0:07:29.424 16th 0:02:30.717 17th 0:10:00.141
17th 4008 AAEF Mike Truelove 0:07:50.349 18th 0:02:29.233 16th 0:10:19.582
18th 4021 AAEF Joe Grewal 0:07:31.478 17th 0:02:59.544 19th 0:10:31.022
19th 3359 AAEE John Waite 0:07:55.231 19th 0:02:39.683 18th 0:10:34.914
20th 721 AAAE Dave Devlin 0:08:32.916 21st 0:03:07.882 20th 0:11:40.798
21st 3347 AAEE Richard Armstrong 0:08:25.947 20th 0:03:17.154 21st 0:11:43.101
22nd 3051 AAEE Don Garritsen 0:09:12.596 22nd 0:03:20.523 22nd 0:12:33.119
All Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4010 AAEF emilie whittemore 0:05:57.211 1st 0:01:46.981 1st 0:07:44.192
2nd 3506 AAEE Jo Peters 0:06:20.981 3rd 0:01:58.036 2nd 0:08:19.017
3rd 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:06:26.549 4th 0:02:00.275 3rd 0:08:26.824
4th 3560 AAEE Jasmine Swanson 0:06:30.303 5th 0:02:02.101 4th 0:08:32.404
5th 3392 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:06:44.299 7th 0:02:06.599 5th 0:08:50.898
6th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:06:47.716 8th 0:02:08.733 7th 0:08:56.449
7th 3395 AAEE Kelsey Murray 0:06:54.833 9th 0:02:07.104 6th 0:09:01.937
8th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:06:42.522 6th 0:02:21.652 15th 0:09:04.174
9th 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:07:02.211 11th 0:02:15.727 9th 0:09:17.938
10th 4027 AAEF Nicola Mulberry 0:07:05.832 12th 0:02:14.609 8th 0:09:20.441
11th 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:06:58.742 10th 0:02:25.464 21st 0:09:24.206
12th 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:07:09.626 13th 0:02:20.209 12th 0:09:29.835
13th 3394 AAEE Sarah Kuipers 0:07:12.632 15th 0:02:19.225 11th 0:09:31.857
14th 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:07:11.290 14th 0:02:21.412 14th 0:09:32.702
15th 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:07:19.781 16th 0:02:18.298 10th 0:09:38.079
16th 3715 AAEE Rachel Munger 0:07:24.955 20th 0:02:20.625 13th 0:09:45.580
17th 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:07:24.183 18th 0:02:23.716 18th 0:09:47.899
18th 4048 AAEF Katia Bourgault 0:07:27.877 21st 0:02:23.307 17th 0:09:51.184
19th 3617 AAEE Kathy Cormack 0:07:24.953 19th 0:02:27.486 22nd 0:09:52.439
20th 3387 AAEE Amélie Lessard 0:07:32.760 25th 0:02:21.992 16th 0:09:54.752
21st 3680 AAEE Jane Emerick 0:07:32.476 24th 0:02:24.260 19th 0:09:56.736
22nd 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:07:33.399 26th 0:02:24.931 20th 0:09:58.330
23rd 4049 AAEF Helena Kern 0:07:28.602 22nd 0:02:30.873 23rd 0:09:59.475
24th 3778 AAEE Stephani Matthews 0:07:20.896 17th 0:02:43.698 28th 0:10:04.594
25th 4011 AAEF Lucy Hunter 0:07:29.492 23rd 0:02:41.263 26th 0:10:10.755
26th 4014 AAEF Amie Enskaitis 0:07:40.689 28th 0:02:36.268 25th 0:10:16.957
27th 3354 AAEE Hailey Bickerton 0:07:35.471 27th 0:02:42.588 27th 0:10:18.059
28th 4029 AAEF Zoe Henderson 0:07:52.485 29th 0:02:34.127 24th 0:10:26.612
29th 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:08:09.437 30th 0:02:46.805 29th 0:10:56.242
30th 3709 AAEE Majka Brodecky 0:08:37.120 31st 0:03:19.957 30th 0:11:57.077
31st 3542 AAEE Abigail Garritsen 0:09:15.639 33rd 0:03:25.119 31st 0:12:40.758
32nd 4002 AAEF Melanie Armstrong 0:09:38.402 34th 0:03:36.111 32nd 0:13:14.513
33rd 3400 AAEE Chantelle Jewkes 0:08:40.653 32nd 0:04:44.507 33rd 0:13:25.160
-- 3634 AAEE Tori Wood 0:06:16.372 2nd -- -- --
All Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:05:46.317 1st 0:01:43.373 1st 0:07:29.690
2nd 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:05:51.219 2nd 0:01:44.797 3rd 0:07:36.016
3rd 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:05:52.480 4th 0:01:44.628 2nd 0:07:37.108
4th 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:05:53.211 5th 0:01:45.395 4th 0:07:38.606
5th 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:05:52.477 3rd 0:01:46.478 5th 0:07:38.955
6th 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:05:56.392 6th 0:01:50.359 14th 0:07:46.751
7th 3357 AAEE Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:06:01.906 8th 0:01:46.916 6th 0:07:48.822
8th 4020 AAEF Daniel Korel 0:06:02.059 9th 0:01:49.127 9th 0:07:51.186
9th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:06:05.136 10th 0:01:50.045 13th 0:07:55.181
10th 4033 AAEF Findlay Henderson 0:06:07.537 14th 2 0:01:48.600 8th 2 0:07:56.137
11th 3398 AAEE Benjamin Brand 0:06:07.271 12th 0:01:49.367 11th 0:07:56.638
12th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:06:01.228 7th 0:01:55.503 26th 0:07:56.731
13th 3688 AAEE Jason Leroux 0:06:06.053 11th 0:01:52.084 16th 0:07:58.137
14th 3551 AAEE Dave Ison 0:06:08.187 15th 0:01:50.447 15th 0:07:58.634
15th 4030 AAEF Jeremy Null 0:06:08.643 17th 0:01:50.033 12th 0:07:58.676
16th 3379 AAEE Daniel Rubin 0:06:09.558 19th 0:01:49.181 10th 0:07:58.739
17th 4016 AAEF Jonny Lloyd 0:06:11.963 21st 0:01:48.470 7th 0:08:00.433
18th 4007 AAEF Nevin Amirault 0:06:08.804 18th 0:01:54.099 20th 0:08:02.903
19th 3753 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:06:10.452 20th 0:01:53.184 17th 0:08:03.636
20th 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:06:08.608 16th 2 0:01:55.073 23rd 2 0:08:03.681
21st 3348 AAEE Aguila Williams 0:06:07.333 13th 0:01:58.008 36th 0:08:05.341
22nd 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:06:13.460 22nd 0:01:53.971 18th 0:08:07.431
23rd 3372 AAEE Fabian Cappellini 0:06:14.098 23rd 0:01:55.206 24th 0:08:09.304
24th 3375 AAEE Kris Markgraf 0:06:16.712 25th 0:01:54.279 21st 0:08:10.991
25th 643 AAAE Alex Attard 0:06:16.723 26th 0:01:54.303 22nd 0:08:11.026
26th 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:06:16.006 24th 0:01:58.142 37th 0:08:14.148
27th 3219 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:06:19.453 29th 2 0:01:56.143 27th 2 0:08:15.596
28th 4017 AAEF Connor Stefanison 0:06:19.418 28th 0:01:56.773 32nd 0:08:16.191
29th 4026 AAEF Shen Mesrobian 0:06:19.740 30th 0:01:56.457 30th 0:08:16.197
30th 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:06:22.535 31st 0:01:56.412 29th 0:08:18.947
31st 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:06:18.042 27th 2 0:02:01.111 46th 2 0:08:19.153
32nd 4000 AAEF Ondrej Vana 0:06:22.864 32nd 0:01:57.733 35th 0:08:20.597
33rd 3671 AAEE Samuel Bouchard-Couture 0:06:23.062 33rd 0:01:59.934 43rd 0:08:22.996
34th 3497 AAEE Ches Lam 0:06:28.669 43rd 0:01:56.246 28th 0:08:24.915
35th 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:06:26.146 37th 0:01:59.632 41st 0:08:25.778
36th 3767 AAEE Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:06:27.422 40th 0:01:58.738 39th 0:08:26.160
37th 3772 AAEE Dana Irvine 0:06:28.201 42nd 0:01:58.375 38th 0:08:26.576
38th 3376 AAEE Casper Smith 0:06:27.821 41st 0:01:59.156 40th 0:08:26.977
39th 3686 AAEE Scott Koritz 0:06:32.540 49th 0:01:55.285 25th 0:08:27.825
40th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:06:31.628 46th 0:01:57.277 33rd 0:08:28.905
41st 3388 AAEE Tristan Kaltenbrunner 0:06:26.481 38th 0:02:02.430 49th 0:08:28.911
42nd 3396 AAEE Curtis Staschejko 0:06:31.930 47th 0:01:57.704 34th 0:08:29.634
43rd 4042 AAEF David Arnott 0:06:30.060 44th 0:02:00.795 45th 0:08:30.855
44th 3356 AAEE Jacob Cozens 0:06:24.419 35th 0:02:06.458 54th 0:08:30.877
45th 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:06:25.513 36th 0:02:07.216 57th 0:08:32.729
46th 4047 AAEF JP Hammill 0:06:37.892 53rd 0:01:56.706 31st 0:08:34.598
47th 131 AAAE Conal Donnelly 0:06:24.346 34th 0:02:10.973 69th 0:08:35.319
48th 3368 AAEE Kai Lund 0:06:32.346 48th 0:02:04.110 52nd 0:08:36.456
49th 4035 AAEF Aiden Gordon 0:06:31.437 45th 0:02:07.042 56th 0:08:38.479
50th 4051 AAEF Tom Pelgrum 0:06:35.298 52nd 0:02:05.247 53rd 0:08:40.545
51st 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:06:39.418 56th 0:02:01.130 47th 0:08:40.548
52nd 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:06:33.175 51st 0:02:08.100 58th 0:08:41.275
53rd 3323 AAEE Bryn Drew 0:06:41.129 59th 0:02:00.185 44th 0:08:41.314
54th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:06:40.720 58th 0:02:02.877 50th 0:08:43.597
55th 4038 AAEF Bernardo Gomes 0:06:32.914 50th 0:02:10.900 68th 0:08:43.814
56th 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:06:38.246 54th 0:02:06.463 55th 0:08:44.709
57th 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:06:40.253 57th 0:02:09.433 62nd 0:08:49.686
58th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:06:48.642 63rd 0:02:01.352 48th 0:08:49.994
59th 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:06:39.194 55th 0:02:10.883 67th 0:08:50.077
60th 3656 AAEE Mark McKim 0:06:47.764 62nd 0:02:03.968 51st 0:08:51.732
61st 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:06:43.828 60th 0:02:09.621 63rd 0:08:53.449
62nd 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:06:44.450 61st 0:02:12.842 73rd 0:08:57.292
63rd 4024 AAEF Cole Schleppe 0:06:58.197 75th 0:01:59.833 42nd 0:08:58.030
64th 3358 AAEE Scott Cozens 0:06:52.401 67th 0:02:08.382 59th 0:09:00.783
65th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:06:49.962 65th 0:02:12.478 72nd 0:09:02.440
66th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:06:49.871 64th 0:02:12.902 74th 0:09:02.773
67th 3742 AAEE Matthew Westwood 0:06:54.723 70th 0:02:08.452 60th 0:09:03.175
68th 3399 AAEE Adrian Kaltenbrunner 0:06:53.883 68th 0:02:12.402 71st 0:09:06.285
69th 3363 AAEE Ryan Kinghorn 0:06:51.414 66th 0:02:15.222 78th 0:09:06.636
70th 4052 AAEF Dean Skalski 0:06:56.989 73rd 0:02:10.174 65th 0:09:07.163
71st 4004 AAEF Kevin Hamersley 0:06:58.916 76th 0:02:08.945 61st 0:09:07.861
72nd 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:06:55.887 71st 0:02:14.177 76th 0:09:10.064
73rd 4019 AAEF Sam Baker 0:06:54.442 69th 0:02:16.601 81st 0:09:11.043
74th 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 0:07:01.642 78th 0:02:10.499 66th 0:09:12.141
75th 3095 AAEE Sean Bickerton 0:06:59.797 77th 0:02:13.297 75th 0:09:13.094
76th 3723 AAEE Ciaran Donnelly 0:06:56.083 72nd 0:02:18.834 83rd 0:09:14.917
77th 3383 AAEE Gabriel Lechner-Ling 0:07:02.980 80th 0:02:12.394 70th 0:09:15.374
78th 3361 AAEE Stefan Tjarks 0:07:07.486 84th 0:02:09.639 64th 0:09:17.125
79th 4046 AAEF Ross Millican 0:07:01.729 79th 0:02:16.405 80th 0:09:18.134
80th 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:07:07.447 83rd 0:02:15.720 79th 0:09:23.167
81st 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:07:09.077 85th 0:02:19.534 84th 0:09:28.611
82nd 3683 AAEE Max Taborda 0:07:11.159 86th 0:02:18.162 82nd 0:09:29.321
83rd 4005 AAEF Willem Smith 0:07:16.540 89th 0:02:14.437 77th 0:09:30.977
84th 3754 AAEE Hudson Gordon 0:07:06.425 81st 0:02:27.521 87th 0:09:33.946
85th 3725 AAEE Paul Windsor 0:07:16.437 88th 0:02:23.127 85th 0:09:39.564
86th 4045 AAEF Benjamin Morris 0:07:13.479 87th 0:02:27.824 88th 0:09:41.303
87th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:07:24.174 92nd 0:02:26.678 86th 0:09:50.852
88th 3391 AAEE Jake Aryev 0:07:20.328 90th 0:02:31.985 91st 0:09:52.313
89th 3393 AAEE Rocky Grewal 0:07:22.528 91st 0:02:33.406 92nd 0:09:55.934
90th 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 0:07:29.424 93rd 0:02:30.717 90th 0:10:00.141
91st 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:06:26.790 39th 0:03:41.343 113th 0:10:08.133
92nd 4008 AAEF Mike Truelove 0:07:50.349 99th 0:02:29.233 89th 0:10:19.582
93rd 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:07:42.871 96th 0:02:39.481 95th 0:10:22.352
94th 4041 AAEF James Worth 0:07:46.966 98th 0:02:38.675 94th 0:10:25.641
95th 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:07:44.287 97th 0:02:43.911 98th 0:10:28.198
96th 4021 AAEF Joe Grewal 0:07:31.478 94th 0:02:59.544 101st 0:10:31.022
97th 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:07:50.717 100th 0:02:43.417 97th 0:10:34.134
98th 3359 AAEE John Waite 0:07:55.231 101st 0:02:39.683 96th 0:10:34.914
99th 3365 AAEE Maverick St-Yves 0:07:42.603 95th 0:02:52.699 99th 0:10:35.302
100th 3069 AAEE Spencer Bickerton 0:08:08.010 103rd 0:02:37.239 93rd 0:10:45.249
101st 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus 0:08:03.488 102nd 0:03:01.473 103rd 0:11:04.961
102nd 3578 AAEE Simon Grewal 0:08:11.849 104th 0:03:00.261 102nd 0:11:12.110
103rd 4044 AAEF Max Aryev 0:08:27.840 107th 0:03:10.946 106th 0:11:38.786
104th 721 AAAE Dave Devlin 0:08:32.916 109th 0:03:07.882 104th 0:11:40.798
105th 3347 AAEE Richard Armstrong 0:08:25.947 106th 0:03:17.154 108th 0:11:43.101
106th 3545 AAEE Kai Everett 0:08:46.863 112th 0:02:58.263 100th 0:11:45.126
107th 3616 AAEE Carter Devlin 0:08:39.403 110th 0:03:10.566 105th 0:11:49.969
108th 4031 AAEF Kaden Armstrong 0:08:30.931 108th 0:03:24.242 110th 0:11:55.173
109th 3757 AAEE Kaeleb Burns 0:08:50.403 113th 0:03:13.344 107th 0:12:03.747
110th 3741 AAEE Taj Brodecky 0:08:41.215 111th 0:03:30.578 112th 0:12:11.793
111th 3051 AAEE Don Garritsen 0:09:12.596 115th 0:03:20.523 109th 0:12:33.119
112th 3349 AAEE Daniel Devlin 0:09:10.876 114th 0:03:24.654 111th 0:12:35.530
113th 3377 AAEE Alexander Goldstein 0:06:57.282 74th 0:06:39.595 114th 0:13:36.877
114th 3380 AAEE Cohen Waite 0:07:06.562 82nd 0:10:12.455 115th 0:17:19.017
-- 3374 AAEE Alex Nelles -- -- 0:01:54.086 19th --
-- 3390 AAEE Nevin Amirault 0:26:55.230 116th -- -- --
-- 3564 AAEE Bronson Mitchell 0:08:23.698 105th -- -- --
Overall
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:05:46.317 1st 0:01:43.373 1st 0:07:29.690
2nd 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:05:51.219 2nd 0:01:44.797 3rd 0:07:36.016
3rd 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:05:52.480 4th 0:01:44.628 2nd 0:07:37.108
4th 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:05:53.211 5th 0:01:45.395 4th 0:07:38.606
5th 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:05:52.477 3rd 0:01:46.478 5th 0:07:38.955
6th 4010 AAEF emilie whittemore 0:05:57.211 7th 0:01:46.981 7th 0:07:44.192
7th 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:05:56.392 6th 0:01:50.359 15th 0:07:46.751
8th 3357 AAEE Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:06:01.906 9th 0:01:46.916 6th 0:07:48.822
9th 4020 AAEF Daniel Korel 0:06:02.059 10th 0:01:49.127 10th 0:07:51.186
10th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:06:05.136 11th 0:01:50.045 14th 0:07:55.181
11th 4033 AAEF Findlay Henderson 0:06:07.537 15th 2 0:01:48.600 9th 2 0:07:56.137
12th 3398 AAEE Benjamin Brand 0:06:07.271 13th 0:01:49.367 12th 0:07:56.638
13th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:06:01.228 8th 0:01:55.503 27th 0:07:56.731
14th 3688 AAEE Jason Leroux 0:06:06.053 12th 0:01:52.084 17th 0:07:58.137
15th 3551 AAEE Dave Ison 0:06:08.187 16th 0:01:50.447 16th 0:07:58.634
16th 4030 AAEF Jeremy Null 0:06:08.643 18th 0:01:50.033 13th 0:07:58.676
17th 3379 AAEE Daniel Rubin 0:06:09.558 20th 0:01:49.181 11th 0:07:58.739
18th 4016 AAEF Jonny Lloyd 0:06:11.963 22nd 0:01:48.470 8th 0:08:00.433
19th 4007 AAEF Nevin Amirault 0:06:08.804 19th 0:01:54.099 21st 0:08:02.903
20th 3753 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:06:10.452 21st 0:01:53.184 18th 0:08:03.636
21st 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:06:08.608 17th 2 0:01:55.073 24th 2 0:08:03.681
22nd 3348 AAEE Aguila Williams 0:06:07.333 14th 0:01:58.008 37th 0:08:05.341
23rd 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:06:13.460 23rd 0:01:53.971 19th 0:08:07.431
24th 3372 AAEE Fabian Cappellini 0:06:14.098 24th 0:01:55.206 25th 0:08:09.304
25th 3375 AAEE Kris Markgraf 0:06:16.712 27th 0:01:54.279 22nd 0:08:10.991
26th 643 AAAE Alex Attard 0:06:16.723 28th 0:01:54.303 23rd 0:08:11.026
27th 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:06:16.006 25th 0:01:58.142 39th 0:08:14.148
28th 3219 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:06:19.453 31st 2 0:01:56.143 28th 2 0:08:15.596
29th 4017 AAEF Connor Stefanison 0:06:19.418 30th 0:01:56.773 33rd 0:08:16.191
30th 4026 AAEF Shen Mesrobian 0:06:19.740 32nd 0:01:56.457 31st 0:08:16.197
31st 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:06:22.535 34th 0:01:56.412 30th 0:08:18.947
32nd 3506 AAEE Jo Peters 0:06:20.981 33rd 0:01:58.036 38th 0:08:19.017
33rd 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:06:18.042 29th 2 0:02:01.111 49th 2 0:08:19.153
34th 4000 AAEF Ondrej Vana 0:06:22.864 35th 0:01:57.733 36th 0:08:20.597
35th 3671 AAEE Samuel Bouchard-Couture 0:06:23.062 36th 0:01:59.934 45th 0:08:22.996
36th 3497 AAEE Ches Lam 0:06:28.669 47th 0:01:56.246 29th 0:08:24.915
37th 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:06:26.146 40th 0:01:59.632 43rd 0:08:25.778
38th 3767 AAEE Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:06:27.422 44th 0:01:58.738 41st 0:08:26.160
39th 3772 AAEE Dana Irvine 0:06:28.201 46th 0:01:58.375 40th 0:08:26.576
40th 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:06:26.549 42nd 0:02:00.275 47th 0:08:26.824
41st 3376 AAEE Casper Smith 0:06:27.821 45th 0:01:59.156 42nd 0:08:26.977
42nd 3686 AAEE Scott Koritz 0:06:32.540 54th 0:01:55.285 26th 0:08:27.825
43rd 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:06:31.628 51st 0:01:57.277 34th 0:08:28.905
44th 3388 AAEE Tristan Kaltenbrunner 0:06:26.481 41st 0:02:02.430 53rd 0:08:28.911
45th 3396 AAEE Curtis Staschejko 0:06:31.930 52nd 0:01:57.704 35th 0:08:29.634
46th 4042 AAEF David Arnott 0:06:30.060 48th 0:02:00.795 48th 0:08:30.855
47th 3356 AAEE Jacob Cozens 0:06:24.419 38th 0:02:06.458 58th 0:08:30.877
48th 3560 AAEE Jasmine Swanson 0:06:30.303 49th 0:02:02.101 52nd 0:08:32.404
49th 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:06:25.513 39th 0:02:07.216 63rd 0:08:32.729
50th 4047 AAEF JP Hammill 0:06:37.892 58th 0:01:56.706 32nd 0:08:34.598
51st 131 AAAE Conal Donnelly 0:06:24.346 37th 0:02:10.973 76th 0:08:35.319
52nd 3368 AAEE Kai Lund 0:06:32.346 53rd 0:02:04.110 56th 0:08:36.456
53rd 4035 AAEF Aiden Gordon 0:06:31.437 50th 0:02:07.042 61st 0:08:38.479
54th 4051 AAEF Tom Pelgrum 0:06:35.298 57th 0:02:05.247 57th 0:08:40.545
55th 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:06:39.418 61st 0:02:01.130 50th 0:08:40.548
56th 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:06:33.175 56th 0:02:08.100 64th 0:08:41.275
57th 3323 AAEE Bryn Drew 0:06:41.129 64th 0:02:00.185 46th 0:08:41.314
58th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:06:40.720 63rd 0:02:02.877 54th 0:08:43.597
59th 4038 AAEF Bernardo Gomes 0:06:32.914 55th 0:02:10.900 75th 0:08:43.814
60th 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:06:38.246 59th 0:02:06.463 59th 0:08:44.709
61st 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:06:40.253 62nd 0:02:09.433 69th 0:08:49.686
62nd 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:06:48.642 71st 0:02:01.352 51st 0:08:49.994
63rd 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:06:39.194 60th 0:02:10.883 74th 0:08:50.077
64th 3392 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:06:44.299 67th 0:02:06.599 60th 0:08:50.898
65th 3656 AAEE Mark McKim 0:06:47.764 70th 0:02:03.968 55th 0:08:51.732
66th 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:06:43.828 66th 0:02:09.621 70th 0:08:53.449
67th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:06:47.716 69th 0:02:08.733 67th 0:08:56.449
68th 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:06:44.450 68th 0:02:12.842 80th 0:08:57.292
69th 4024 AAEF Cole Schleppe 0:06:58.197 84th 0:01:59.833 44th 0:08:58.030
70th 3358 AAEE Scott Cozens 0:06:52.401 75th 0:02:08.382 65th 0:09:00.783
71st 3395 AAEE Kelsey Murray 0:06:54.833 79th 0:02:07.104 62nd 0:09:01.937
72nd 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:06:49.962 73rd 0:02:12.478 79th 0:09:02.440
73rd 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:06:49.871 72nd 0:02:12.902 81st 0:09:02.773
74th 3742 AAEE Matthew Westwood 0:06:54.723 78th 0:02:08.452 66th 0:09:03.175
75th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:06:42.522 65th 0:02:21.652 99th 0:09:04.174
76th 3399 AAEE Adrian Kaltenbrunner 0:06:53.883 76th 0:02:12.402 78th 0:09:06.285
77th 3363 AAEE Ryan Kinghorn 0:06:51.414 74th 0:02:15.222 86th 0:09:06.636
78th 4052 AAEF Dean Skalski 0:06:56.989 82nd 0:02:10.174 72nd 0:09:07.163
79th 4004 AAEF Kevin Hamersley 0:06:58.916 86th 0:02:08.945 68th 0:09:07.861
80th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:06:55.887 80th 0:02:14.177 83rd 0:09:10.064
81st 4019 AAEF Sam Baker 0:06:54.442 77th 0:02:16.601 90th 0:09:11.043
82nd 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 0:07:01.642 88th 0:02:10.499 73rd 0:09:12.141
83rd 3095 AAEE Sean Bickerton 0:06:59.797 87th 0:02:13.297 82nd 0:09:13.094
84th 3723 AAEE Ciaran Donnelly 0:06:56.083 81st 0:02:18.834 93rd 0:09:14.917
85th 3383 AAEE Gabriel Lechner-Ling 0:07:02.980 91st 0:02:12.394 77th 0:09:15.374
86th 3361 AAEE Stefan Tjarks 0:07:07.486 96th 0:02:09.639 71st 0:09:17.125
87th 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:07:02.211 90th 0:02:15.727 88th 0:09:17.938
88th 4046 AAEF Ross Millican 0:07:01.729 89th 0:02:16.405 89th 0:09:18.134
89th 4027 AAEF Nicola Mulberry 0:07:05.832 92nd 0:02:14.609 85th 0:09:20.441
90th 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:07:07.447 95th 0:02:15.720 87th 0:09:23.167
91st 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:06:58.742 85th 0:02:25.464 106th 0:09:24.206
92nd 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:07:09.077 97th 0:02:19.534 95th 0:09:28.611
93rd 3683 AAEE Max Taborda 0:07:11.159 99th 0:02:18.162 91st 0:09:29.321
94th 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:07:09.626 98th 0:02:20.209 96th 0:09:29.835
95th 4005 AAEF Willem Smith 0:07:16.540 104th 0:02:14.437 84th 0:09:30.977
96th 3394 AAEE Sarah Kuipers 0:07:12.632 101st 0:02:19.225 94th 0:09:31.857
97th 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:07:11.290 100th 0:02:21.412 98th 0:09:32.702
98th 3754 AAEE Hudson Gordon 0:07:06.425 93rd 0:02:27.521 109th 0:09:33.946
99th 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:07:19.781 105th 0:02:18.298 92nd 0:09:38.079
100th 3725 AAEE Paul Windsor 0:07:16.437 103rd 0:02:23.127 101st 0:09:39.564
101st 4045 AAEF Benjamin Morris 0:07:13.479 102nd 0:02:27.824 110th 0:09:41.303
102nd 3715 AAEE Rachel Munger 0:07:24.955 112th 0:02:20.625 97th 0:09:45.580
103rd 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:07:24.183 110th 0:02:23.716 103rd 0:09:47.899
104th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:07:24.174 109th 0:02:26.678 107th 0:09:50.852
105th 4048 AAEF Katia Bourgault 0:07:27.877 113th 0:02:23.307 102nd 0:09:51.184
106th 3391 AAEE Jake Aryev 0:07:20.328 106th 0:02:31.985 114th 0:09:52.313
107th 3617 AAEE Kathy Cormack 0:07:24.953 111th 0:02:27.486 108th 0:09:52.439
108th 3387 AAEE Amélie Lessard 0:07:32.760 119th 0:02:21.992 100th 0:09:54.752
109th 3393 AAEE Rocky Grewal 0:07:22.528 108th 0:02:33.406 115th 0:09:55.934
110th 3680 AAEE Jane Emerick 0:07:32.476 118th 0:02:24.260 104th 0:09:56.736
111th 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:07:33.399 120th 0:02:24.931 105th 0:09:58.330
112th 4049 AAEF Helena Kern 0:07:28.602 114th 0:02:30.873 113th 0:09:59.475
113th 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 0:07:29.424 115th 0:02:30.717 112th 0:10:00.141
114th 3778 AAEE Stephani Matthews 0:07:20.896 107th 0:02:43.698 125th 0:10:04.594
115th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:06:26.790 43rd 0:03:41.343 145th 0:10:08.133
116th 4011 AAEF Lucy Hunter 0:07:29.492 116th 0:02:41.263 122nd 0:10:10.755
117th 4014 AAEF Amie Enskaitis 0:07:40.689 122nd 0:02:36.268 117th 0:10:16.957
118th 3354 AAEE Hailey Bickerton 0:07:35.471 121st 0:02:42.588 123rd 0:10:18.059
119th 4008 AAEF Mike Truelove 0:07:50.349 127th 0:02:29.233 111th 0:10:19.582
120th 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:07:42.871 124th 0:02:39.481 120th 0:10:22.352
121st 4041 AAEF James Worth 0:07:46.966 126th 0:02:38.675 119th 0:10:25.641
122nd 4029 AAEF Zoe Henderson 0:07:52.485 129th 0:02:34.127 116th 0:10:26.612
123rd 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:07:44.287 125th 0:02:43.911 126th 0:10:28.198
124th 4021 AAEF Joe Grewal 0:07:31.478 117th 0:02:59.544 130th 0:10:31.022
125th 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:07:50.717 128th 0:02:43.417 124th 0:10:34.134
126th 3359 AAEE John Waite 0:07:55.231 130th 0:02:39.683 121st 0:10:34.914
127th 3365 AAEE Maverick St-Yves 0:07:42.603 123rd 0:02:52.699 128th 0:10:35.302
128th 3069 AAEE Spencer Bickerton 0:08:08.010 132nd 0:02:37.239 118th 0:10:45.249
129th 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:08:09.437 133rd 0:02:46.805 127th 0:10:56.242
130th 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus 0:08:03.488 131st 0:03:01.473 132nd 0:11:04.961
131st 3578 AAEE Simon Grewal 0:08:11.849 134th 0:03:00.261 131st 0:11:12.110
132nd 4044 AAEF Max Aryev 0:08:27.840 137th 0:03:10.946 135th 0:11:38.786
133rd 721 AAAE Dave Devlin 0:08:32.916 139th 0:03:07.882 133rd 0:11:40.798
134th 3347 AAEE Richard Armstrong 0:08:25.947 136th 0:03:17.154 137th 0:11:43.101
135th 3545 AAEE Kai Everett 0:08:46.863 144th 0:02:58.263 129th 0:11:45.126
136th 3616 AAEE Carter Devlin 0:08:39.403 141st 0:03:10.566 134th 0:11:49.969
137th 4031 AAEF Kaden Armstrong 0:08:30.931 138th 0:03:24.242 140th 0:11:55.173
138th 3709 AAEE Majka Brodecky 0:08:37.120 140th 0:03:19.957 138th 0:11:57.077
139th 3757 AAEE Kaeleb Burns 0:08:50.403 145th 0:03:13.344 136th 0:12:03.747
140th 3741 AAEE Taj Brodecky 0:08:41.215 143rd 0:03:30.578 143rd 0:12:11.793
141st 3051 AAEE Don Garritsen 0:09:12.596 147th 0:03:20.523 139th 0:12:33.119
142nd 3349 AAEE Daniel Devlin 0:09:10.876 146th 0:03:24.654 141st 0:12:35.530
143rd 3542 AAEE Abigail Garritsen 0:09:15.639 148th 0:03:25.119 142nd 0:12:40.758
144th 4002 AAEF Melanie Armstrong 0:09:38.402 149th 0:03:36.111 144th 0:13:14.513
145th 3400 AAEE Chantelle Jewkes 0:08:40.653 142nd 0:04:44.507 146th 0:13:25.160
146th 3377 AAEE Alexander Goldstein 0:06:57.282 83rd 0:06:39.595 147th 0:13:36.877
147th 3380 AAEE Cohen Waite 0:07:06.562 94th 0:10:12.455 148th 0:17:19.017
-- 3374 AAEE Alex Nelles -- -- 0:01:54.086 20th --
-- 3390 AAEE Nevin Amirault 0:26:55.230 150th -- -- --
-- 3564 AAEE Bronson Mitchell 0:08:23.698 135th -- -- --
-- 3634 AAEE Tori Wood 0:06:16.372 26th -- -- --
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3553 AAEE 0:06:47.810 1st 0:02:09.060 1st 0:08:56.870
2nd 3692 AAEE 0:07:13.987 2nd 0:02:14.751 2nd 0:09:28.738
3rd 3102 AAEE 0:07:20.947 3rd 0:02:28.560 3rd 0:09:49.507

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 04:47:09 PDT