2022 Cinco 02 (XC) - Day Time Cycling, Vocari Financial Results May 4, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/180/results"
title="2022 Cinco 02 (XC) - Day Time Cycling, Vocari Financial Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Junior Men U18
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3428 AAEE Kelan Wells 0:36:26.280
2nd 3760 AAEE Ethan Wood 0:37:13.138
3rd 3753 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:44:48.934
4th 3632 AAEE Rory Wells 0:50:09.672
5th 4015 AAEF Jakub Cernicka 1:16:15.280
6th 4053 AAEF Martin Cernicka 1:25:37.776
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3602 AAEE Ella MacPhee 0:42:52.641
2nd 3346 AAEE Mical Dyck 0:43:41.452
3rd 13 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:44:41.032
4th 3591 AAEE Christy Drever 0:54:44.062
5th 3369 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:56:58.643
6th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:56:59.831
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3496 AAEE Lief Rodgers 0:32:24.023
2nd 3492 AAEE Cam McCallum 0:33:11.176
3rd 3662 AAEE Injae Sol 0:35:44.174
4th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:36:50.548
5th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:37:14.224
6th 3345 AAEE Davey Mitchell 0:38:18.879
7th 3654 AAEE Joel Harwood 0:38:20.026
8th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:39:49.856
9th 749 AAAE Jonn Axsen 0:41:13.373
10th 3566 AAEE Linden Ladouceur 0:42:08.359
11th 3371 AAEE cory ostertag 0:42:22.370
12th 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:43:28.743
13th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:44:07.466
14th 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:44:15.264
15th 3541 AAEE Jeff Norman 0:47:11.724
16th 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:47:36.709
17th 4050 AAEF Keaton Franklin 0:48:21.612
18th 3551 AAEE Dave Ison 0:48:23.613
19th 4025 AAEF Evan Power 0:51:00.303
20th 3389 AAEE Hugh Park 0:51:54.456
21st 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:52:20.880
22nd 3352 AAEE Dane Peterson 0:53:22.556
23rd 3710 AAEE Garret LaValley 0:53:24.240
24th 4006 AAEF Olivier Corbeil 0:55:16.251
25th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:55:43.577
26th 3593 AAEE Garrett Lynch 0:56:12.233
27th 4052 AAEF Dean Skalski 0:57:25.900
28th 3351 AAEE Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:58:03.229
29th 3331 AAEE calum davidson 0:59:08.009
30th 3623 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw 1:01:14.766
31st 3607 AAEE Greg Walker 1:01:19.100
32nd 634 AAAE Bram Whillock 1:01:42.192
33rd 3370 AAEE Nicholas Hetherington 1:01:49.281
34th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 1:03:52.257
35th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 1:04:39.423
36th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 1:04:43.159
37th 3384 AAEE Benjamin Black 1:15:14.397
38th 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 1:15:16.400
39th 4034 AAEF Tomas Cernicka 1:25:34.744
Master Women 45+
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3617 AAEE Kathy Cormack 1:00:07.125
2nd 3655 AAEE Yasuko Otsuka 1:10:19.475
Master Men 45+
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3641 AAEE Tobin McCallum 0:42:09.902
2nd 3456 AAEE Russ Wood 0:44:11.413
3rd 3412 AAEE Mike Charuk 0:44:28.849
4th 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:44:42.768
5th 3637 AAEE Matteo Abel 0:47:00.033
6th 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 0:49:40.991
7th 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:51:51.847
8th 3497 AAEE Ches Lam 0:51:56.517
9th 4008 AAEF Mike Truelove 0:58:03.114
10th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:59:23.158
11th 4001 AAEF Andrew Wright 1:02:39.624
12th 3676 AAEE Marc Beaudoin 1:02:42.460
13th 3538 AAEE ted russo 1:10:21.286
14th 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 1:10:22.743
15th 3355 AAEE Andrew Bythell 1:14:37.453
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3602 AAEE Ella MacPhee 0:42:52.641
2nd 3346 AAEE Mical Dyck 0:43:41.452
3rd 13 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:44:41.032
4th 3591 AAEE Christy Drever 0:54:44.062
5th 3369 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:56:58.643
6th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:56:59.831
7th 3617 AAEE Kathy Cormack 1:00:07.125
8th 3655 AAEE Yasuko Otsuka 1:10:19.475
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3496 AAEE Lief Rodgers 0:32:24.023
2nd 3492 AAEE Cam McCallum 0:33:11.176
3rd 3662 AAEE Injae Sol 0:35:44.174
4th 3428 AAEE Kelan Wells 0:36:26.280
5th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:36:50.548
6th 3760 AAEE Ethan Wood 0:37:13.138
7th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:37:14.224
8th 3345 AAEE Davey Mitchell 0:38:18.879
9th 3654 AAEE Joel Harwood 0:38:20.026
10th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:39:49.856
11th 749 AAAE Jonn Axsen 0:41:13.373
12th 3566 AAEE Linden Ladouceur 0:42:08.359
13th 3641 AAEE Tobin McCallum 0:42:09.902
14th 3371 AAEE cory ostertag 0:42:22.370
15th 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:43:28.743
16th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:44:07.466
17th 3456 AAEE Russ Wood 0:44:11.413
18th 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:44:15.264
19th 3412 AAEE Mike Charuk 0:44:28.849
20th 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:44:42.768
21st 3753 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:44:48.934
22nd 3637 AAEE Matteo Abel 0:47:00.033
23rd 3541 AAEE Jeff Norman 0:47:11.724
24th 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:47:36.709
25th 4050 AAEF Keaton Franklin 0:48:21.612
26th 3551 AAEE Dave Ison 0:48:23.613
27th 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 0:49:40.991
28th 3632 AAEE Rory Wells 0:50:09.672
29th 4025 AAEF Evan Power 0:51:00.303
30th 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:51:51.847
31st 3389 AAEE Hugh Park 0:51:54.456
32nd 3497 AAEE Ches Lam 0:51:56.517
33rd 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:52:20.880
34th 3352 AAEE Dane Peterson 0:53:22.556
35th 3710 AAEE Garret LaValley 0:53:24.240
36th 4006 AAEF Olivier Corbeil 0:55:16.251
37th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:55:43.577
38th 3593 AAEE Garrett Lynch 0:56:12.233
39th 4052 AAEF Dean Skalski 0:57:25.900
40th 4008 AAEF Mike Truelove 0:58:03.114
41st 3351 AAEE Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:58:03.229
42nd 3331 AAEE calum davidson 0:59:08.009
43rd 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:59:23.158
44th 3623 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw 1:01:14.766
45th 3607 AAEE Greg Walker 1:01:19.100
46th 634 AAAE Bram Whillock 1:01:42.192
47th 3370 AAEE Nicholas Hetherington 1:01:49.281
48th 4001 AAEF Andrew Wright 1:02:39.624
49th 3676 AAEE Marc Beaudoin 1:02:42.460
50th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 1:03:52.257
51st 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 1:04:39.423
52nd 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 1:04:43.159
53rd 3538 AAEE ted russo 1:10:21.286
54th 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 1:10:22.743
55th 3355 AAEE Andrew Bythell 1:14:37.453
56th 3384 AAEE Benjamin Black 1:15:14.397
57th 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 1:15:16.400
58th 4015 AAEF Jakub Cernicka 1:16:15.280
59th 4034 AAEF Tomas Cernicka 1:25:34.744
60th 4053 AAEF Martin Cernicka 1:25:37.776
Overall
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3496 AAEE Lief Rodgers 0:32:24.023
2nd 3492 AAEE Cam McCallum 0:33:11.176
3rd 3662 AAEE Injae Sol 0:35:44.174
4th 3428 AAEE Kelan Wells 0:36:26.280
5th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:36:50.548
6th 3760 AAEE Ethan Wood 0:37:13.138
7th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:37:14.224
8th 3345 AAEE Davey Mitchell 0:38:18.879
9th 3654 AAEE Joel Harwood 0:38:20.026
10th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:39:49.856
11th 749 AAAE Jonn Axsen 0:41:13.373
12th 3566 AAEE Linden Ladouceur 0:42:08.359
13th 3641 AAEE Tobin McCallum 0:42:09.902
14th 3371 AAEE cory ostertag 0:42:22.370
15th 3602 AAEE Ella MacPhee 0:42:52.641
16th 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:43:28.743
17th 3346 AAEE Mical Dyck 0:43:41.452
18th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:44:07.466
19th 3456 AAEE Russ Wood 0:44:11.413
20th 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:44:15.264
21st 3412 AAEE Mike Charuk 0:44:28.849
22nd 13 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:44:41.032
23rd 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:44:42.768
24th 3753 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:44:48.934
25th 3637 AAEE Matteo Abel 0:47:00.033
26th 3541 AAEE Jeff Norman 0:47:11.724
27th 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:47:36.709
28th 4050 AAEF Keaton Franklin 0:48:21.612
29th 3551 AAEE Dave Ison 0:48:23.613
30th 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 0:49:40.991
31st 3632 AAEE Rory Wells 0:50:09.672
32nd 4025 AAEF Evan Power 0:51:00.303
33rd 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:51:51.847
34th 3389 AAEE Hugh Park 0:51:54.456
35th 3497 AAEE Ches Lam 0:51:56.517
36th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:52:20.880
37th 3352 AAEE Dane Peterson 0:53:22.556
38th 3710 AAEE Garret LaValley 0:53:24.240
39th 3591 AAEE Christy Drever 0:54:44.062
40th 4006 AAEF Olivier Corbeil 0:55:16.251
41st 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:55:43.577
42nd 3593 AAEE Garrett Lynch 0:56:12.233
43rd 3369 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:56:58.643
44th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:56:59.831
45th 4052 AAEF Dean Skalski 0:57:25.900
46th 4008 AAEF Mike Truelove 0:58:03.114
47th 3351 AAEE Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:58:03.229
48th 3331 AAEE calum davidson 0:59:08.009
49th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:59:23.158
50th 3617 AAEE Kathy Cormack 1:00:07.125
51st 3623 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw 1:01:14.766
52nd 3607 AAEE Greg Walker 1:01:19.100
53rd 634 AAAE Bram Whillock 1:01:42.192
54th 3370 AAEE Nicholas Hetherington 1:01:49.281
55th 4001 AAEF Andrew Wright 1:02:39.624
56th 3676 AAEE Marc Beaudoin 1:02:42.460
57th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 1:03:52.257
58th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 1:04:39.423
59th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 1:04:43.159
60th 3655 AAEE Yasuko Otsuka 1:10:19.475
61st 3538 AAEE ted russo 1:10:21.286
62nd 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 1:10:22.743
63rd 3355 AAEE Andrew Bythell 1:14:37.453
64th 3384 AAEE Benjamin Black 1:15:14.397
65th 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 1:15:16.400
66th 4015 AAEF Jakub Cernicka 1:16:15.280
67th 4034 AAEF Tomas Cernicka 1:25:34.744
68th 4053 AAEF Martin Cernicka 1:25:37.776

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 07:40:26 PDT