2022 Cinco 01 (Intro to Enduro) - Biking in Squamish, Shift Wellness, Shred Shuttle, Garage 31 Results Apr 23, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/164/results"
title="2022 Cinco 01 (Intro to Enduro) - Biking in Squamish, Shift Wellness, Shred Shuttle, Garage 31 Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Youth U12
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:04:56.023
2nd 484 AAAE Noah lloyd 0:05:06.978
3rd 3707 AAEE Jasper Fofonoff 0:05:29.944
4th 3766 AAEE Maxten Zanni 0:05:52.124
5th 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:05:55.454
6th 3564 AAEE Bronson Mitchell 0:05:56.929
7th 3545 AAEE Kai Everett 0:06:05.052
8th 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:06:12.017
9th 3329 AAEE Jaime Kranz 0:06:15.457
10th 3618 AAEE Cedric Stewart 0:06:26.205 2
11th 3709 AAEE Majka Brodecky 0:06:34.930
12th 3542 AAEE Abigail Garritsen 0:07:01.321
13th 3752 AAEE Ayla Edgar 0:07:33.670
14th 3666 AAEE Colton Macdonald 0:07:48.022
15th 3757 AAEE Kaeleb Burns 0:09:06.541
16th 3741 AAEE Taj Brodecky 0:11:30.957
Junior Women U18
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:05:04.609
2nd 3718 AAEE Kate Lowe 0:05:09.565
Junior Men U18
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3754 AAEE Hudson Gordon 0:05:11.052 2
2nd 3341 AAEE Rory Lennon 0:05:16.568
3rd 3683 AAEE Max Taborda 0:05:19.798
4th 3669 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:08:49.834
5th 3315 AAEE sascha fluckiger 0:10:04.127
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3778 AAEE Stephani Matthews 0:05:26.184
2nd 3322 AAEE Lauren Karpman 0:07:19.937
3rd 3664 AAEE Megan Macdonald 0:07:38.791
-- 3619 AAEE Shannon Church --
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3758 AAEE Ian Gordon 0:04:14.312
2nd 3710 AAEE Garret LaValley 0:04:31.245
3rd 3725 AAEE Paul Windsor 0:04:39.053
4th 3733 AAEE Simon Johnston 0:04:44.382
5th 3738 AAEE Etienne Olden 0:04:49.559
6th 3344 AAEE Adam Coulter 0:05:08.249
7th 3485 AAEE Mike Zanni 0:05:48.400
Master Women 45+
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3743 AAEE Kim Stegeman-Lowe 0:06:00.276
2nd 3574 AAEE Renee Kranz 0:06:17.219
Master Men 45+
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3742 AAEE Matthew Westwood 0:04:56.724
2nd 3730 AAEE Steven Fofonoff 0:06:30.132
3rd 3723 AAEE Ciaran Donnelly 0:07:57.423
4th 3335 AAEE jason fluckiger 0:09:30.886
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:05:04.609
2nd 3718 AAEE Kate Lowe 0:05:09.565
3rd 3778 AAEE Stephani Matthews 0:05:26.184
4th 3743 AAEE Kim Stegeman-Lowe 0:06:00.276
5th 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:06:12.017
6th 3329 AAEE Jaime Kranz 0:06:15.457
7th 3574 AAEE Renee Kranz 0:06:17.219
8th 3709 AAEE Majka Brodecky 0:06:34.930
9th 3542 AAEE Abigail Garritsen 0:07:01.321
10th 3322 AAEE Lauren Karpman 0:07:19.937
11th 3752 AAEE Ayla Edgar 0:07:33.670
12th 3664 AAEE Megan Macdonald 0:07:38.791
-- 3619 AAEE Shannon Church --
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3758 AAEE Ian Gordon 0:04:14.312
2nd 3710 AAEE Garret LaValley 0:04:31.245
3rd 3725 AAEE Paul Windsor 0:04:39.053
4th 3733 AAEE Simon Johnston 0:04:44.382
5th 3738 AAEE Etienne Olden 0:04:49.559
6th 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:04:56.023
7th 3742 AAEE Matthew Westwood 0:04:56.724
8th 484 AAAE Noah lloyd 0:05:06.978
9th 3344 AAEE Adam Coulter 0:05:08.249
10th 3754 AAEE Hudson Gordon 0:05:11.052 2
11th 3341 AAEE Rory Lennon 0:05:16.568
12th 3683 AAEE Max Taborda 0:05:19.798
13th 3707 AAEE Jasper Fofonoff 0:05:29.944
14th 3485 AAEE Mike Zanni 0:05:48.400
15th 3766 AAEE Maxten Zanni 0:05:52.124
16th 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:05:55.454
17th 3564 AAEE Bronson Mitchell 0:05:56.929
18th 3545 AAEE Kai Everett 0:06:05.052
19th 3618 AAEE Cedric Stewart 0:06:26.205 2
20th 3730 AAEE Steven Fofonoff 0:06:30.132
21st 3666 AAEE Colton Macdonald 0:07:48.022
22nd 3723 AAEE Ciaran Donnelly 0:07:57.423
23rd 3669 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:08:49.834
24th 3757 AAEE Kaeleb Burns 0:09:06.541
25th 3335 AAEE jason fluckiger 0:09:30.886
26th 3315 AAEE sascha fluckiger 0:10:04.127
27th 3741 AAEE Taj Brodecky 0:11:30.957
Overall
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3758 AAEE Ian Gordon 0:04:14.312
2nd 3710 AAEE Garret LaValley 0:04:31.245
3rd 3725 AAEE Paul Windsor 0:04:39.053
4th 3733 AAEE Simon Johnston 0:04:44.382
5th 3738 AAEE Etienne Olden 0:04:49.559
6th 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:04:56.023
7th 3742 AAEE Matthew Westwood 0:04:56.724
8th 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:05:04.609
9th 484 AAAE Noah lloyd 0:05:06.978
10th 3344 AAEE Adam Coulter 0:05:08.249
11th 3718 AAEE Kate Lowe 0:05:09.565
12th 3754 AAEE Hudson Gordon 0:05:11.052 2
13th 3341 AAEE Rory Lennon 0:05:16.568
14th 3683 AAEE Max Taborda 0:05:19.798
15th 3778 AAEE Stephani Matthews 0:05:26.184
16th 3707 AAEE Jasper Fofonoff 0:05:29.944
17th 3485 AAEE Mike Zanni 0:05:48.400
18th 3766 AAEE Maxten Zanni 0:05:52.124
19th 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:05:55.454
20th 3564 AAEE Bronson Mitchell 0:05:56.929
21st 3743 AAEE Kim Stegeman-Lowe 0:06:00.276
22nd 3545 AAEE Kai Everett 0:06:05.052
23rd 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:06:12.017
24th 3329 AAEE Jaime Kranz 0:06:15.457
25th 3574 AAEE Renee Kranz 0:06:17.219
26th 3618 AAEE Cedric Stewart 0:06:26.205 2
27th 3730 AAEE Steven Fofonoff 0:06:30.132
28th 3709 AAEE Majka Brodecky 0:06:34.930
29th 3542 AAEE Abigail Garritsen 0:07:01.321
30th 3322 AAEE Lauren Karpman 0:07:19.937
31st 3752 AAEE Ayla Edgar 0:07:33.670
32nd 3664 AAEE Megan Macdonald 0:07:38.791
33rd 3666 AAEE Colton Macdonald 0:07:48.022
34th 3723 AAEE Ciaran Donnelly 0:07:57.423
35th 3669 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:08:49.834
36th 3757 AAEE Kaeleb Burns 0:09:06.541
37th 3335 AAEE jason fluckiger 0:09:30.886
38th 3315 AAEE sascha fluckiger 0:10:04.127
39th 3741 AAEE Taj Brodecky 0:11:30.957
-- 3619 AAEE Shannon Church --
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3731 AAEE 0:04:29.325
2nd 3701 AAEE 0:05:09.521
3rd 3567 AAEE 0:06:41.813
4th 3765 AAEE 0:07:07.486
-- 0 C800 --

Last updated Nov 30, 2022 16:19:48 PST