2021 Youth Cinco #1 - 2021 Youth Cinco #1, Stage 1 Stage Results

2021 Youth Cinco #1 Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Junior Women
1st 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:41.617
2nd 3035 AAEE Maya Langdale 0:04:50.469
3rd 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:03.892
4th 3475 AAEE Zadie Waters 0:05:49.953
5th 3080 AAEE Bryn Eyben 0:06:48.236
6th 3416 AAEE Lene Lok 0:07:14.533
7th 3580 AAEE Ayla Edgar 0:07:20.926
8th 3565 AAEE Presley Mitchell --
9th 3575 AAEE Siena Good --
Junior Men
1st 3091 AAEE August Denham 0:04:07.974
2nd 3016 AAEE Mack Manietta 0:04:08.013
3rd 3219 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:04:11.918
4th 3447 AAEE Riley Taylor 0:04:19.165
5th 3062 AAEE King Eyben 0:04:38.384
6th 3432 AAEE Thomson Bythell 0:04:56.933
7th 3417 AAEE Ryan Gates 0:04:57.142
8th 3434 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:05:16.212
9th 3466 AAEE Dax Tohir 0:05:21.803
10th 3440 AAEE Odin Frail 0:05:39.999
11th 3025 AAEE Odin Frail 0:05:40.560
12th 3058 AAEE Fraser Hamilton 0:06:17.151
13th 3561 AAEE William Trotter 0:06:27.569
14th 3610 AAEE Torger Frail 0:06:58.432
15th 3027 AAEE PETER LOK 0:07:00.706
16th 3511 AAEE PETER LOK 0:07:01.071
17th 3564 AAEE Bronson Mitchell 0:07:58.011
18th 3612 AAEE Willem Smith --
Open Men
1st 3482 AAEE Luke Longridge 0:12:59.950
2nd 3413 AAEE Ian Picketts --
3rd 3476 AAEE Matt Diederichs --
4th 3576 AAEE James Worth --
Master Women
1st 3415 AAEE Shelagh Coutts --
Master Men
1st 3526 AAEE Jason Rodrigues --
All Women
1st 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:41.617
2nd 3035 AAEE Maya Langdale 0:04:50.469
3rd 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:03.892
4th 3475 AAEE Zadie Waters 0:05:49.953
5th 3080 AAEE Bryn Eyben 0:06:48.236
6th 3416 AAEE Lene Lok 0:07:14.533
7th 3580 AAEE Ayla Edgar 0:07:20.926
8th 3415 AAEE Shelagh Coutts --
9th 3565 AAEE Presley Mitchell --
10th 3575 AAEE Siena Good --
All Men
1st 3091 AAEE August Denham 0:04:07.974
2nd 3016 AAEE Mack Manietta 0:04:08.013
3rd 3219 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:04:11.918
4th 3447 AAEE Riley Taylor 0:04:19.165
5th 3062 AAEE King Eyben 0:04:38.384
6th 3432 AAEE Thomson Bythell 0:04:56.933
7th 3417 AAEE Ryan Gates 0:04:57.142
8th 3434 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:05:16.212
9th 3466 AAEE Dax Tohir 0:05:21.803
10th 3440 AAEE Odin Frail 0:05:39.999
11th 3025 AAEE Odin Frail 0:05:40.560
12th 3058 AAEE Fraser Hamilton 0:06:17.151
13th 3561 AAEE William Trotter 0:06:27.569
14th 3610 AAEE Torger Frail 0:06:58.432
15th 3027 AAEE PETER LOK 0:07:00.706
16th 3511 AAEE PETER LOK 0:07:01.071
17th 3564 AAEE Bronson Mitchell 0:07:58.011
18th 3482 AAEE Luke Longridge 0:12:59.950
19th 3413 AAEE Ian Picketts --
20th 3612 AAEE Willem Smith --
21st 3476 AAEE Matt Diederichs --
22nd 3526 AAEE Jason Rodrigues --
23rd 3576 AAEE James Worth --