2021 Youth Cinco #1 Results Aug 26, 2021

Junior Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:41.617 1st 0:03:50.310 2nd 0:08:31.927
2nd 3035 AAEE Maya Langdale 0:04:50.469 2nd 0:03:55.627 3rd 0:08:46.096
3rd 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:03.892 3rd 0:03:47.797 1st 0:08:51.689
4th 3475 AAEE Zadie Waters 0:05:49.953 4th 0:04:29.353 4th 0:10:19.306
5th 3080 AAEE Bryn Eyben 0:06:48.236 5th 0:04:40.050 5th 0:11:28.286
6th 3580 AAEE Ayla Edgar 0:07:20.926 7th 0:05:13.603 7th 0:12:34.529
7th 3416 AAEE Lene Lok 0:07:14.533 6th 0:05:22.078 8th 0:12:36.611
8th 3575 AAEE Siena Good -- -- 0:05:04.000 6th 0:05:04.000
-- 3565 AAEE Presley Mitchell -- -- -- -- --
Junior Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3091 AAEE August Denham 0:04:07.974 1st 2 0:03:26.861 1st 0:07:34.835
2nd 3219 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:04:11.918 3rd 0:03:37.537 3rd 0:07:49.455
3rd 3016 AAEE Mack Manietta 0:04:08.013 2nd 0:03:47.225 4th 0:07:55.238
4th 3447 AAEE Riley Taylor 0:04:19.165 4th 0:03:36.095 2nd 0:07:55.260
5th 3062 AAEE King Eyben 0:04:38.384 5th 0:03:57.667 5th 0:08:36.051
6th 3417 AAEE Ryan Gates 0:04:57.142 7th 0:04:03.460 6th 0:09:00.602
7th 3432 AAEE Thomson Bythell 0:04:56.933 6th 0:04:07.435 8th 0:09:04.368
8th 3434 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:05:16.212 8th 0:04:04.468 7th 0:09:20.680
9th 3466 AAEE Dax Tohir 0:05:21.803 9th 0:04:16.647 9th 0:09:38.450
10th 3440 AAEE Odin Frail 0:05:39.999 10th 0:04:28.988 11th 0:10:08.987
11th 3025 AAEE Odin Frail 0:05:40.560 11th 0:04:29.170 12th 0:10:09.730
12th 3058 AAEE Fraser Hamilton 0:06:17.151 12th 0:04:26.259 10th 0:10:43.410
13th 3561 AAEE William Trotter 0:06:27.569 13th 0:04:35.589 13th 0:11:03.158
14th 3610 AAEE Torger Frail 0:06:58.432 14th 0:04:47.389 14th 0:11:45.821
15th 3511 AAEE PETER LOK 0:07:01.071 16th 0:04:58.413 15th 0:11:59.484
16th 3027 AAEE PETER LOK 0:07:00.706 15th 0:04:58.828 16th 0:11:59.534
17th 3564 AAEE Bronson Mitchell 0:07:58.011 17th 0:05:28.034 17th 0:13:26.045
-- 3015 AAEE Matthias Maurus -- -- -- -- --
-- 3612 AAEE Willem Smith -- -- -- -- --
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3482 AAEE Luke Longridge 0:12:59.950 1st 0:05:37.386 2nd 0:18:37.336
2nd 3260 AAEE Leighton Kunz -- -- 0:05:03.760 1st 0:05:03.760
-- 3413 AAEE Ian Picketts -- -- -- -- --
All Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:41.617 1st 0:03:50.310 2nd 0:08:31.927
2nd 3035 AAEE Maya Langdale 0:04:50.469 2nd 0:03:55.627 3rd 0:08:46.096
3rd 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:03.892 3rd 0:03:47.797 1st 0:08:51.689
4th 3475 AAEE Zadie Waters 0:05:49.953 4th 0:04:29.353 4th 0:10:19.306
5th 3080 AAEE Bryn Eyben 0:06:48.236 5th 0:04:40.050 5th 0:11:28.286
6th 3580 AAEE Ayla Edgar 0:07:20.926 7th 0:05:13.603 7th 0:12:34.529
7th 3416 AAEE Lene Lok 0:07:14.533 6th 0:05:22.078 8th 0:12:36.611
8th 3575 AAEE Siena Good -- -- 0:05:04.000 6th 0:05:04.000
-- 3565 AAEE Presley Mitchell -- -- -- -- --
All Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3091 AAEE August Denham 0:04:07.974 1st 2 0:03:26.861 1st 0:07:34.835
2nd 3219 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:04:11.918 3rd 0:03:37.537 3rd 0:07:49.455
3rd 3016 AAEE Mack Manietta 0:04:08.013 2nd 0:03:47.225 4th 0:07:55.238
4th 3447 AAEE Riley Taylor 0:04:19.165 4th 0:03:36.095 2nd 0:07:55.260
5th 3062 AAEE King Eyben 0:04:38.384 5th 0:03:57.667 5th 0:08:36.051
6th 3417 AAEE Ryan Gates 0:04:57.142 7th 0:04:03.460 6th 0:09:00.602
7th 3432 AAEE Thomson Bythell 0:04:56.933 6th 0:04:07.435 8th 0:09:04.368
8th 3434 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:05:16.212 8th 0:04:04.468 7th 0:09:20.680
9th 3466 AAEE Dax Tohir 0:05:21.803 9th 0:04:16.647 9th 0:09:38.450
10th 3440 AAEE Odin Frail 0:05:39.999 10th 0:04:28.988 11th 0:10:08.987
11th 3025 AAEE Odin Frail 0:05:40.560 11th 0:04:29.170 12th 0:10:09.730
12th 3058 AAEE Fraser Hamilton 0:06:17.151 12th 0:04:26.259 10th 0:10:43.410
13th 3561 AAEE William Trotter 0:06:27.569 13th 0:04:35.589 13th 0:11:03.158
14th 3610 AAEE Torger Frail 0:06:58.432 14th 0:04:47.389 14th 0:11:45.821
15th 3511 AAEE PETER LOK 0:07:01.071 16th 0:04:58.413 15th 0:11:59.484
16th 3027 AAEE PETER LOK 0:07:00.706 15th 0:04:58.828 16th 0:11:59.534
17th 3564 AAEE Bronson Mitchell 0:07:58.011 17th 0:05:28.034 18th 0:13:26.045
18th 3482 AAEE Luke Longridge 0:12:59.950 18th 0:05:37.386 19th 0:18:37.336
19th 3260 AAEE Leighton Kunz -- -- 0:05:03.760 17th 0:05:03.760
-- 3015 AAEE Matthias Maurus -- -- -- -- --
-- 3413 AAEE Ian Picketts -- -- -- -- --
-- 3612 AAEE Willem Smith -- -- -- -- --
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
-- 3013 AAEE -- -- -- -- --
-- 3415 AAEE -- -- -- -- --
-- 3476 AAEE -- -- -- -- --
-- 3526 AAEE -- -- -- -- --
-- 3576 AAEE -- -- -- -- --

Last updated Sep 22, 2021 18:49:43 PDT