2019 Cinco 12, Enduro Results Aug 21, 2019

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/105/results"
title="2019 Cinco 12, Enduro Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Junior Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3521 AAEE Matthew Smith 0:13:52.424
2nd 3021 AAEE rhys daly 0:15:01.155
3rd 3241 AAEE Kelan Wells 0:15:50.776
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3210 AAEE Zoe Dawson 0:13:23.966
2nd 3313 AAEE Verena Koenig 0:14:24.357
3rd 685 AAAE Elly Hoskin 0:14:37.839
4th 3057 AAEE Tiera Wilson 0:17:25.765
5th 3556 AAEE Alicia Roske 0:18:10.375
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 92 AAAE Evan Powell 0:11:21.235
2nd 3254 AAEE Nate Dawgg 0:11:27.313
3rd 3233 AAEE Thomas Webb 0:11:44.939
4th 3305 AAEE finn matrishon 0:11:58.084
5th 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah 0:11:59.983
6th 3613 AAEE Jake Paddon 0:12:00.821
7th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:12:02.606
8th 153 AAAE adrian paul 0:12:06.947
9th 3132 AAEE REMY METAILLER 0:12:07.731
10th 761 AAAE INJAE ERIC SOL 0:12:09.767
11th 3125 AAEE Gabriel Alary 0:12:18.143
12th 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 0:12:24.278
13th 3148 AAEE Ryan Prior 0:12:25.995
14th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:12:36.317
15th 3264 AAEE Jasper Fleming 0:12:52.958
16th 3295 AAEE Francois Riverin 0:13:06.510
17th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:13:07.473
18th 3589 AAEE Daniel Bunimovich 0:13:09.392
19th 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey 0:13:13.168
20th 766 AAAE Simon Hayes 0:13:14.288
21st 3041 AAEE Steve Wilson 0:13:17.555
22nd 3439 AAEE Gavin Francis 0:13:18.647
23rd 3307 AAEE Jake Breuer 0:13:26.466
24th 3534 AAEE Daniel Stein 0:13:32.173
25th 3435 AAEE Tim Lischkoff 0:13:43.299
26th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:13:48.917
27th 3523 AAEE Craig McFetridge 0:14:18.573
28th 116 AAAE Jeffrey Norman 0:14:20.356
29th 3040 AAEE Jason Ketch 0:14:35.592
30th 3266 AAEE Evan Power 0:14:37.084
31st 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:14:52.022
32nd 695 AAAE Micah Wells 0:15:49.897
-- 3248 AAEE Jeff McDonald --
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3261 AAEE Veronika Voracek 0:13:44.526
2nd 3299 AAEE Alison Homer 0:14:23.512
3rd 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:14:47.277
4th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 0:15:32.394
5th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 0:16:39.353
6th 11 AAAE Melanie Armstrong 0:18:39.013
Master Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3268 AAEE Colin Bakker 0:11:57.019
2nd 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:12:09.847
3rd 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 0:12:34.904
4th 3047 AAEE Sean Daly 0:13:05.860
5th 3555 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:13:06.514
6th 3308 AAEE Bal Risma 0:13:11.589
7th 3433 AAEE Todd Hellinga 0:13:16.567
8th 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:13:30.811
9th 3300 AAEE Richard Woodward 0:13:39.802
10th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:13:41.273
11th 296 AAAE Andrew Ross 0:13:44.924
12th 3590 AAEE Scott Standerwick 0:14:26.839
13th 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 0:14:31.169
14th 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell 0:15:00.487
15th 3155 AAEE Andrew Blair 0:15:10.806
16th 3579 AAEE Mike Nelson 0:15:30.525
17th 39 AAAE Mike Truelove 0:15:34.758
18th 479 AAAE Scott Robertson 0:15:45.520
19th 3584 AAEE Gerardo Galaz 0:16:07.228
20th 3527 AAEE Rick Bombardier 0:16:23.362
21st 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods 0:17:02.346
22nd 3236 AAEE ryan glinz 0:26:28.348
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3210 AAEE Zoe Dawson 0:13:23.966
2nd 3261 AAEE Veronika Voracek 0:13:44.526
3rd 3299 AAEE Alison Homer 0:14:23.512
4th 3313 AAEE Verena Koenig 0:14:24.357
5th 685 AAAE Elly Hoskin 0:14:37.839
6th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:14:47.277
7th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 0:15:32.394
8th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 0:16:39.353
9th 3057 AAEE Tiera Wilson 0:17:25.765
10th 3556 AAEE Alicia Roske 0:18:10.375
11th 11 AAAE Melanie Armstrong 0:18:39.013
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 92 AAAE Evan Powell 0:11:21.235
2nd 3254 AAEE Nate Dawgg 0:11:27.313
3rd 3233 AAEE Thomas Webb 0:11:44.939
4th 3268 AAEE Colin Bakker 0:11:57.019
5th 3305 AAEE finn matrishon 0:11:58.084
6th 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah 0:11:59.983
7th 3613 AAEE Jake Paddon 0:12:00.821
8th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:12:02.606
9th 153 AAAE adrian paul 0:12:06.947
10th 3132 AAEE REMY METAILLER 0:12:07.731
11th 761 AAAE INJAE ERIC SOL 0:12:09.767
12th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:12:09.847
13th 3125 AAEE Gabriel Alary 0:12:18.143
14th 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 0:12:24.278
15th 3148 AAEE Ryan Prior 0:12:25.995
16th 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 0:12:34.904
17th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:12:36.317
18th 3264 AAEE Jasper Fleming 0:12:52.958
19th 3047 AAEE Sean Daly 0:13:05.860
20th 3295 AAEE Francois Riverin 0:13:06.510
21st 3555 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:13:06.514
22nd 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:13:07.473
23rd 3589 AAEE Daniel Bunimovich 0:13:09.392
24th 3308 AAEE Bal Risma 0:13:11.589
25th 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey 0:13:13.168
26th 766 AAAE Simon Hayes 0:13:14.288
27th 3433 AAEE Todd Hellinga 0:13:16.567
28th 3041 AAEE Steve Wilson 0:13:17.555
29th 3439 AAEE Gavin Francis 0:13:18.647
30th 3307 AAEE Jake Breuer 0:13:26.466
31st 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:13:30.811
32nd 3534 AAEE Daniel Stein 0:13:32.173
33rd 3300 AAEE Richard Woodward 0:13:39.802
34th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:13:41.273
35th 3435 AAEE Tim Lischkoff 0:13:43.299
36th 296 AAAE Andrew Ross 0:13:44.924
37th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:13:48.917
38th 3521 AAEE Matthew Smith 0:13:52.424
39th 3523 AAEE Craig McFetridge 0:14:18.573
40th 116 AAAE Jeffrey Norman 0:14:20.356
41st 3590 AAEE Scott Standerwick 0:14:26.839
42nd 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 0:14:31.169
43rd 3040 AAEE Jason Ketch 0:14:35.592
44th 3266 AAEE Evan Power 0:14:37.084
45th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:14:52.022
46th 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell 0:15:00.487
47th 3021 AAEE rhys daly 0:15:01.155
48th 3155 AAEE Andrew Blair 0:15:10.806
49th 3579 AAEE Mike Nelson 0:15:30.525
50th 39 AAAE Mike Truelove 0:15:34.758
51st 479 AAAE Scott Robertson 0:15:45.520
52nd 695 AAAE Micah Wells 0:15:49.897
53rd 3241 AAEE Kelan Wells 0:15:50.776
54th 3584 AAEE Gerardo Galaz 0:16:07.228
55th 3527 AAEE Rick Bombardier 0:16:23.362
56th 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods 0:17:02.346
57th 3236 AAEE ryan glinz 0:26:28.348
-- 3248 AAEE Jeff McDonald --

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 06:00:23 PDT