2019 Cinco 10, Enduro Results Jul 24, 2019

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/104/results"
title="2019 Cinco 10, Enduro Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Junior Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3194 Jack MacLeod 0:03:30.385 1st 0:01:35.255 1st 0:05:05.640
2nd 1007 Luke Kranz 0:04:19.576 3rd 0:02:01.125 2nd 0:06:20.701
3rd 3139 Griffin Reid 0:04:15.872 2nd 0:02:05.603 3rd 0:06:21.475
4th 3219 Fin Lloyd 0:04:26.000 4th 0:02:25.863 5th 0:06:51.863
5th 3284 Kade Winstanley 0:04:38.182 5th 0:02:18.268 4th 0:06:56.450
-- 3073 Adam Gazdik 0:07:20.351 6th -- -- --
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3210 Zoe Dawson 0:03:37.881 1st 0:01:47.603 1st 0:05:25.484
2nd 176 Marin Lowe 0:03:39.872 2nd 0:01:51.533 2nd 0:05:31.405
3rd 3071 Tara Katamay-Smith 0:04:02.668 3rd 0:01:57.027 4th 0:05:59.695
4th 3537 Genevieve Poirier 0:04:14.482 4th 0:01:56.715 3rd 0:06:11.197
5th 3250 Bronwyn Cormack 0:04:23.639 5th 0:01:58.713 6th 0:06:22.352
6th 3596 Nicole Kennedy 0:04:29.848 6th 0:01:58.407 5th 0:06:28.255
7th 3006 Jess Cox 0:05:14.257 7th 0:02:24.543 7th 0:07:38.800
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 92 Evan Powell 0:02:54.181 1st 0:01:20.049 1st 0:04:14.230
2nd 3132 REMY METAILLER 0:03:02.950 3rd 0:01:21.706 2nd 0:04:24.656
3rd 668 Eric Goodwin 0:03:01.569 2nd 0:01:24.475 4th 0:04:26.044
4th 178 Curtis Bennett 0:03:08.546 5th 0:01:22.022 3rd 0:04:30.568
5th 3213 Corey Ellah 0:03:08.195 4th 0:01:29.536 8th 0:04:37.731
6th 23 Ryder Bulfone 0:03:10.839 8th 0:01:29.294 7th 0:04:40.133
7th 3203 Quinn Moberg 0:03:10.563 7th 0:01:32.326 12th 0:04:42.889
8th 3125 Gabriel Alary 0:03:12.521 10th 0:01:30.883 11th 0:04:43.404
9th 3126 Emanuel Labarre 0:03:14.484 11th 0:01:30.047 9th 0:04:44.531
10th 3528 Cameron Fielding 0:03:18.067 15th 0:01:28.280 6th 0:04:46.347
11th 665 Linden Ladouceur 0:03:16.297 13th 0:01:30.693 10th 0:04:46.990
12th 3177 Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:03:25.123 20th 0:01:27.154 5th 0:04:52.277
13th 613 Patrick McNeely 0:03:16.903 14th 0:01:36.329 16th 0:04:53.232
14th 82 Daniel Rubin 0:03:22.699 17th 0:01:32.956 13th 0:04:55.655
15th 3278 Dylan Falls 0:03:23.018 18th 0:01:35.554 15th 0:04:58.572
16th 74 Cam McCallum 0:03:19.046 16th 0:01:39.899 24th 0:04:58.945
17th 3259 Alex Guiry 0:03:09.787 6th 0:01:49.463 32nd 0:04:59.250
18th 3043 Quinn Kryzanowski 0:03:25.418 21st 0:01:34.604 14th 0:05:00.022
19th 643 Alex Attard 0:03:28.064 23rd 0:01:36.451 17th 0:05:04.515
20th 3224 Vince Emond 0:03:26.994 22nd 0:01:37.866 18th 0:05:04.860
21st 3216 Radek Staufcik 0:03:29.578 25th 0:01:38.106 21st 0:05:07.684
22nd 3307 Jake Breuer 0:03:25.108 19th 0:01:43.333 28th 0:05:08.441
23rd 240 Brian O'Rourke 0:03:28.203 24th 0:01:43.213 27th 0:05:11.416
24th 3295 Francois Riverin 0:03:36.300 28th 0:01:38.049 20th 0:05:14.349
25th 766 Simon Hayes 0:03:38.033 30th 0:01:37.907 19th 0:05:15.940
26th 3247 Jeremy Null 0:03:38.826 31st 0:01:39.114 23rd 0:05:17.940
27th 3589 Daniel Bunimovich 0:03:32.461 26th 0:01:46.042 29th 0:05:18.503
28th 1 Daniel Stein 0:03:39.073 32nd 0:01:40.288 26th 0:05:19.361
29th 113 Luke Di Marzo 0:03:15.444 12th 0:02:04.605 52nd 0:05:20.049
30th 3264 Jasper Fleming 0:03:37.485 29th 0:01:48.772 31st 0:05:26.257
31st 3030 Tommy Mash 0:03:41.142 33rd 0:01:50.913 34th 0:05:32.055
32nd 3162 Nash Pengilly 0:03:33.804 27th 0:01:58.302 46th 0:05:32.106
33rd 3152 Kieran Macdonald 0:03:43.098 34th 0:01:55.201 41st 0:05:38.299
34th 3034 Jonathan Penfield 0:03:55.688 40th 0:01:49.996 33rd 0:05:45.684
35th 3301 Liam Marshall 0:03:54.193 37th 0:01:54.307 40th 0:05:48.500
36th 3053 Brent Harley 0:03:53.179 36th 0:01:56.513 44th 0:05:49.692
37th 3005 David Arnott 0:03:54.469 38th 0:01:58.325 47th 0:05:52.794
38th 3007 Leighton Kunz 0:04:03.050 42nd 0:01:52.669 37th 0:05:55.719
39th 3042 Ryan Gaultier 0:03:54.672 39th 0:02:01.992 48th 0:05:56.664
40th 3148 Ryan Prior 0:04:06.875 44th 0:01:52.772 38th 0:05:59.647
41st 3128 Jamie Carson 0:04:13.744 47th 0:01:50.996 35th 0:06:04.740
42nd 3266 Evan Power 0:04:13.510 46th 0:01:51.939 36th 0:06:05.449
43rd 3204 Trevor Schick 0:04:03.928 43rd 0:02:04.193 50th 0:06:08.121
44th 3010 Cory Bru 0:04:15.431 48th 0:01:55.829 42nd 0:06:11.260
45th 195 Tim Lischkoff 0:04:25.367 51st 0:01:47.349 30th 0:06:12.716
46th 3143 Tyler Ezzy 0:04:09.296 45th 0:02:06.302 53rd 0:06:15.598
47th 540 Rob Melvin 0:04:31.337 53rd 0:01:54.101 39th 0:06:25.438
48th 3530 Peter Charles 0:04:22.369 50th 0:02:04.564 51st 0:06:26.933
49th 3145 Paul Kozik 0:04:29.407 52nd 0:01:57.590 45th 0:06:26.997
50th 3231 Peter Cudmore 0:04:44.378 55th 0:02:03.214 49th 0:06:47.592
51st 3611 Jean-Francois Crevier 0:04:18.489 49th 0:02:32.827 54th 0:06:51.316
52nd 3615 Jamie Murai 0:04:42.408 54th 0:02:34.124 56th 0:07:16.532
53rd 3146 Jonathan Staples 0:05:43.755 57th 0:01:39.954 25th 0:07:23.709
54th 677 Jan Ulrich 0:05:18.725 56th 0:02:33.309 55th 0:07:52.034
55th 3154 Thomas Jimenez 0:05:46.324 58th 0:03:10.967 57th 0:08:57.291
-- 732 Ryder Bulfone 0:03:12.080 9th -- -- --
-- 3009 Benoit FLORENTY 0:03:57.583 41st -- -- --
-- 3272 Joe Burkinshaw -- -- 0:01:56.231 43rd --
-- 3532 Tarky Wall 0:03:49.062 35th -- -- --
-- 3607 Greg Walker -- -- 0:01:38.646 22nd --
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3261 Veronika Voracek 0:03:55.600 1st 0:01:45.248 1st 0:05:40.848
2nd 3161 Lorraine Ross 0:04:14.810 2nd 0:02:05.609 6th 0:06:20.419
3rd 124 Petra Hauke 0:04:28.845 5th 0:02:02.849 5th 0:06:31.694
4th 723 jane gillie 0:04:34.363 6th 0:02:02.018 3rd 0:06:36.381
5th 754 Jody Winstanley 0:04:27.724 4th 0:02:13.658 7th 0:06:41.382
6th 607 Barb Cooke 0:04:24.908 3rd 0:02:16.482 8th 0:06:41.390
7th 3583 Sherry Staples 0:04:40.075 7th 0:02:02.260 4th 0:06:42.335
8th 3299 Alison Homer 0:04:52.032 10th 0:01:56.527 2nd 0:06:48.559
9th 618 Marika Maki 0:04:48.694 9th 0:02:29.764 10th 0:07:18.458
10th 3531 Tina Plumb 0:05:16.590 13th 0:02:25.785 9th 0:07:42.375
11th 3055 Lisa Dickson 0:04:46.966 8th 0:02:59.614 14th 0:07:46.580
12th 407 Andrea Andres 0:05:15.790 12th 0:02:40.897 11th 0:07:56.687
13th 3585 Karen Tallevi 0:06:13.191 15th 0:02:49.897 12th 0:09:03.088
14th 688 Holly Schulte 0:06:10.888 14th 0:02:58.108 13th 0:09:08.996
15th 11 Melanie Armstrong 0:07:13.330 16th 0:03:06.649 15th 0:10:19.979
-- 155 Lindsay Wilson 0:04:53.250 11th -- -- --
Master Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3142 Jamie Caskey 0:02:59.807 1st 0:01:22.625 1st 0:04:22.432
2nd 329 Carl Goldstraw 0:03:05.933 2nd 0:01:26.578 3rd 0:04:32.511
3rd 188 craig dixon 0:03:12.960 4th 0:01:23.403 2nd 0:04:36.363
4th 3268 Colin Bakker 0:03:11.281 3rd 0:01:30.990 5th 0:04:42.271
5th 3275 PATRICK SKINNER 0:03:18.978 5th 0:01:32.199 6th 0:04:51.177
6th 4 Richard Armstrong 0:03:35.197 7th 0:01:37.921 7th 0:05:13.118
7th 146 Tobin McCallum 0:03:33.273 6th 0:01:41.199 8th 0:05:14.472
8th 584 Paul Maki 0:03:37.302 13th 0:01:42.431 9th 0:05:19.733
9th 776 Sean Dickson 0:03:35.355 9th 0:01:46.189 15th 0:05:21.544
10th 3298 David Reid 0:03:35.342 8th 0:01:46.209 16th 0:05:21.551
11th 453 Amir Shahrestani 0:03:36.138 11th 0:01:45.806 13th 0:05:21.944
12th 3169 tim tallevi 0:03:41.537 15th 0:01:44.519 11th 0:05:26.056
13th 3104 Tom Kranz 0:03:36.818 12th 0:01:49.370 17th 0:05:26.188
14th 3267 Brent Shearer 0:03:38.621 14th 0:01:49.650 18th 0:05:28.271
15th 3051 Don Garritsen 0:03:43.065 16th 0:01:46.144 14th 0:05:29.209
16th 3226 Adrian Armstrong 0:03:44.507 18th 0:01:45.356 12th 0:05:29.863
17th 638 Carl Taylor 0:03:35.875 10th 0:01:54.911 23rd 0:05:30.786
18th 3535 olivier gendron 0:03:43.069 17th 0:01:51.348 20th 0:05:34.417
19th 3300 Richard Woodward 0:03:51.810 21st 0:01:44.059 10th 0:05:35.869
20th 3308 Bal Risma 0:03:46.964 19th 0:01:50.753 19th 0:05:37.717
21st 3074 Hans Bauck 0:03:52.348 22nd 0:01:52.415 21st 0:05:44.763
22nd 296 Andrew Ross 0:03:47.637 20th 0:01:58.763 26th 0:05:46.400
23rd 3207 Hector Aragon 0:03:52.710 23rd 0:01:55.911 24th 0:05:48.621
24th 3137 Rob MacLeod 0:03:59.068 25th 0:01:54.239 22nd 0:05:53.307
25th 173 Rick Lee 0:04:02.103 26th 0:01:57.782 25th 0:05:59.885
26th 3097 Andrew Fodor 0:03:54.178 24th 0:02:07.410 29th 0:06:01.588
27th 339 Kevin Cooper 0:04:11.417 28th 0:01:59.141 27th 0:06:10.558
28th 3117 Paul Rak 0:04:10.643 27th 0:02:08.869 30th 0:06:19.512
29th 3276 Nils Robinson 0:04:22.211 29th 0:02:00.298 28th 0:06:22.509
30th 3236 ryan glinz 0:04:53.452 32nd 0:01:30.742 4th 0:06:24.194
31st 653 Rick Bombardier 0:04:27.711 30th 0:02:20.519 32nd 0:06:48.230
32nd 3599 John Dearie 0:04:50.051 31st 0:02:14.153 31st 0:07:04.204
33rd 3584 Gerardo Galaz 0:04:59.675 34th 0:02:28.483 33rd 0:07:28.158
34th 549 Rob Andres 0:04:57.498 33rd 0:02:39.771 34th 0:07:37.269
35th 756 Tom Kranz 0:05:03.961 35th 0:02:42.569 35th 0:07:46.530
36th 3536 Gerry Segovia 0:05:47.504 37th 0:02:43.641 36th 0:08:31.145
37th 3153 Jake Stein 0:05:40.968 36th 0:02:52.860 37th 0:08:33.828
38th 3223 Gerald Woods 0:06:00.132 38th 0:03:02.437 38th 0:09:02.569
All Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3210 Zoe Dawson 0:03:37.881 1st 0:01:47.603 2nd 0:05:25.484
2nd 176 Marin Lowe 0:03:39.872 2nd 0:01:51.533 3rd 0:05:31.405
3rd 3261 Veronika Voracek 0:03:55.600 3rd 0:01:45.248 1st 0:05:40.848
4th 3071 Tara Katamay-Smith 0:04:02.668 4th 0:01:57.027 6th 0:05:59.695
5th 3537 Genevieve Poirier 0:04:14.482 5th 0:01:56.715 5th 0:06:11.197
6th 3161 Lorraine Ross 0:04:14.810 6th 0:02:05.609 12th 0:06:20.419
7th 3250 Bronwyn Cormack 0:04:23.639 7th 0:01:58.713 8th 0:06:22.352
8th 3596 Nicole Kennedy 0:04:29.848 11th 0:01:58.407 7th 0:06:28.255
9th 124 Petra Hauke 0:04:28.845 10th 0:02:02.849 11th 0:06:31.694
10th 723 jane gillie 0:04:34.363 12th 0:02:02.018 9th 0:06:36.381
11th 754 Jody Winstanley 0:04:27.724 9th 0:02:13.658 13th 0:06:41.382
12th 607 Barb Cooke 0:04:24.908 8th 0:02:16.482 14th 0:06:41.390
13th 3583 Sherry Staples 0:04:40.075 13th 0:02:02.260 10th 0:06:42.335
14th 3299 Alison Homer 0:04:52.032 16th 0:01:56.527 4th 0:06:48.559
15th 618 Marika Maki 0:04:48.694 15th 0:02:29.764 17th 0:07:18.458
16th 3006 Jess Cox 0:05:14.257 18th 0:02:24.543 15th 0:07:38.800
17th 3531 Tina Plumb 0:05:16.590 20th 0:02:25.785 16th 0:07:42.375
18th 3055 Lisa Dickson 0:04:46.966 14th 0:02:59.614 21st 0:07:46.580
19th 407 Andrea Andres 0:05:15.790 19th 0:02:40.897 18th 0:07:56.687
20th 3585 Karen Tallevi 0:06:13.191 22nd 0:02:49.897 19th 0:09:03.088
21st 688 Holly Schulte 0:06:10.888 21st 0:02:58.108 20th 0:09:08.996
22nd 11 Melanie Armstrong 0:07:13.330 23rd 0:03:06.649 22nd 0:10:19.979
-- 155 Lindsay Wilson 0:04:53.250 17th -- -- --
All Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 92 Evan Powell 0:02:54.181 1st 0:01:20.049 1st 0:04:14.230
2nd 3142 Jamie Caskey 0:02:59.807 2nd 0:01:22.625 4th 0:04:22.432
3rd 3132 REMY METAILLER 0:03:02.950 4th 0:01:21.706 2nd 0:04:24.656
4th 668 Eric Goodwin 0:03:01.569 3rd 0:01:24.475 6th 0:04:26.044
5th 178 Curtis Bennett 0:03:08.546 7th 0:01:22.022 3rd 0:04:30.568
6th 329 Carl Goldstraw 0:03:05.933 5th 0:01:26.578 7th 0:04:32.511
7th 188 craig dixon 0:03:12.960 14th 0:01:23.403 5th 0:04:36.363
8th 3213 Corey Ellah 0:03:08.195 6th 0:01:29.536 11th 0:04:37.731
9th 23 Ryder Bulfone 0:03:10.839 10th 0:01:29.294 10th 0:04:40.133
10th 3268 Colin Bakker 0:03:11.281 11th 0:01:30.990 16th 0:04:42.271
11th 3203 Quinn Moberg 0:03:10.563 9th 0:01:32.326 18th 0:04:42.889
12th 3125 Gabriel Alary 0:03:12.521 13th 0:01:30.883 15th 0:04:43.404
13th 3126 Emanuel Labarre 0:03:14.484 15th 0:01:30.047 12th 0:04:44.531
14th 3528 Cameron Fielding 0:03:18.067 19th 0:01:28.280 9th 0:04:46.347
15th 665 Linden Ladouceur 0:03:16.297 17th 0:01:30.693 13th 0:04:46.990
16th 3275 PATRICK SKINNER 0:03:18.978 20th 0:01:32.199 17th 0:04:51.177
17th 3177 Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:03:25.123 25th 0:01:27.154 8th 0:04:52.277
18th 613 Patrick McNeely 0:03:16.903 18th 0:01:36.329 23rd 0:04:53.232
19th 82 Daniel Rubin 0:03:22.699 22nd 0:01:32.956 19th 0:04:55.655
20th 3278 Dylan Falls 0:03:23.018 23rd 0:01:35.554 22nd 0:04:58.572
21st 74 Cam McCallum 0:03:19.046 21st 0:01:39.899 32nd 0:04:58.945
22nd 3259 Alex Guiry 0:03:09.787 8th 0:01:49.463 50th 0:04:59.250
23rd 3043 Quinn Kryzanowski 0:03:25.418 26th 0:01:34.604 20th 0:05:00.022
24th 643 Alex Attard 0:03:28.064 28th 0:01:36.451 24th 0:05:04.515
25th 3224 Vince Emond 0:03:26.994 27th 0:01:37.866 25th 0:05:04.860
26th 3194 Jack MacLeod 0:03:30.385 31st 0:01:35.255 21st 0:05:05.640
27th 3216 Radek Staufcik 0:03:29.578 30th 0:01:38.106 29th 0:05:07.684
28th 3307 Jake Breuer 0:03:25.108 24th 0:01:43.333 38th 0:05:08.441
29th 240 Brian O'Rourke 0:03:28.203 29th 0:01:43.213 37th 0:05:11.416
30th 4 Richard Armstrong 0:03:35.197 35th 0:01:37.921 27th 0:05:13.118
31st 3295 Francois Riverin 0:03:36.300 40th 0:01:38.049 28th 0:05:14.349
32nd 146 Tobin McCallum 0:03:33.273 33rd 0:01:41.199 35th 0:05:14.472
33rd 766 Simon Hayes 0:03:38.033 44th 0:01:37.907 26th 0:05:15.940
34th 3247 Jeremy Null 0:03:38.826 46th 0:01:39.114 31st 0:05:17.940
35th 3589 Daniel Bunimovich 0:03:32.461 32nd 0:01:46.042 43rd 0:05:18.503
36th 1 Daniel Stein 0:03:39.073 47th 0:01:40.288 34th 0:05:19.361
37th 584 Paul Maki 0:03:37.302 42nd 0:01:42.431 36th 0:05:19.733
38th 113 Luke Di Marzo 0:03:15.444 16th 0:02:04.605 82nd 0:05:20.049
39th 776 Sean Dickson 0:03:35.355 37th 0:01:46.189 45th 0:05:21.544
40th 3298 David Reid 0:03:35.342 36th 0:01:46.209 46th 0:05:21.551
41st 453 Amir Shahrestani 0:03:36.138 39th 0:01:45.806 42nd 0:05:21.944
42nd 3169 tim tallevi 0:03:41.537 49th 0:01:44.519 40th 0:05:26.056
43rd 3104 Tom Kranz 0:03:36.818 41st 0:01:49.370 49th 0:05:26.188
44th 3264 Jasper Fleming 0:03:37.485 43rd 0:01:48.772 48th 0:05:26.257
45th 3267 Brent Shearer 0:03:38.621 45th 0:01:49.650 51st 0:05:28.271
46th 3051 Don Garritsen 0:03:43.065 50th 0:01:46.144 44th 0:05:29.209
47th 3226 Adrian Armstrong 0:03:44.507 53rd 0:01:45.356 41st 0:05:29.863
48th 638 Carl Taylor 0:03:35.875 38th 0:01:54.911 64th 0:05:30.786
49th 3030 Tommy Mash 0:03:41.142 48th 0:01:50.913 54th 0:05:32.055
50th 3162 Nash Pengilly 0:03:33.804 34th 0:01:58.302 72nd 0:05:32.106
51st 3535 olivier gendron 0:03:43.069 51st 0:01:51.348 56th 0:05:34.417
52nd 3300 Richard Woodward 0:03:51.810 57th 0:01:44.059 39th 0:05:35.869
53rd 3308 Bal Risma 0:03:46.964 54th 0:01:50.753 53rd 0:05:37.717
54th 3152 Kieran Macdonald 0:03:43.098 52nd 0:01:55.201 65th 0:05:38.299
55th 3074 Hans Bauck 0:03:52.348 58th 0:01:52.415 58th 0:05:44.763
56th 3034 Jonathan Penfield 0:03:55.688 65th 0:01:49.996 52nd 0:05:45.684
57th 296 Andrew Ross 0:03:47.637 55th 0:01:58.763 74th 0:05:46.400
58th 3301 Liam Marshall 0:03:54.193 62nd 0:01:54.307 63rd 0:05:48.500
59th 3207 Hector Aragon 0:03:52.710 59th 0:01:55.911 67th 0:05:48.621
60th 3053 Brent Harley 0:03:53.179 60th 0:01:56.513 69th 0:05:49.692
61st 3005 David Arnott 0:03:54.469 63rd 0:01:58.325 73rd 0:05:52.794
62nd 3137 Rob MacLeod 0:03:59.068 67th 0:01:54.239 62nd 0:05:53.307
63rd 3007 Leighton Kunz 0:04:03.050 69th 0:01:52.669 59th 0:05:55.719
64th 3042 Ryan Gaultier 0:03:54.672 64th 0:02:01.992 78th 0:05:56.664
65th 3148 Ryan Prior 0:04:06.875 71st 0:01:52.772 60th 0:05:59.647
66th 173 Rick Lee 0:04:02.103 68th 0:01:57.782 71st 0:05:59.885
67th 3097 Andrew Fodor 0:03:54.178 61st 0:02:07.410 85th 0:06:01.588
68th 3128 Jamie Carson 0:04:13.744 76th 0:01:50.996 55th 0:06:04.740
69th 3266 Evan Power 0:04:13.510 75th 0:01:51.939 57th 0:06:05.449
70th 3204 Trevor Schick 0:04:03.928 70th 0:02:04.193 80th 0:06:08.121
71st 339 Kevin Cooper 0:04:11.417 74th 0:01:59.141 75th 0:06:10.558
72nd 3010 Cory Bru 0:04:15.431 77th 0:01:55.829 66th 0:06:11.260
73rd 195 Tim Lischkoff 0:04:25.367 83rd 0:01:47.349 47th 0:06:12.716
74th 3143 Tyler Ezzy 0:04:09.296 72nd 0:02:06.302 84th 0:06:15.598
75th 3117 Paul Rak 0:04:10.643 73rd 0:02:08.869 86th 0:06:19.512
76th 1007 Luke Kranz 0:04:19.576 80th 0:02:01.125 77th 0:06:20.701
77th 3139 Griffin Reid 0:04:15.872 78th 0:02:05.603 83rd 0:06:21.475
78th 3276 Nils Robinson 0:04:22.211 81st 0:02:00.298 76th 0:06:22.509
79th 3236 ryan glinz 0:04:53.452 92nd 0:01:30.742 14th 0:06:24.194
80th 540 Rob Melvin 0:04:31.337 87th 0:01:54.101 61st 0:06:25.438
81st 3530 Peter Charles 0:04:22.369 82nd 0:02:04.564 81st 0:06:26.933
82nd 3145 Paul Kozik 0:04:29.407 86th 0:01:57.590 70th 0:06:26.997
83rd 3231 Peter Cudmore 0:04:44.378 90th 0:02:03.214 79th 0:06:47.592
84th 653 Rick Bombardier 0:04:27.711 85th 0:02:20.519 89th 0:06:48.230
85th 3611 Jean-Francois Crevier 0:04:18.489 79th 0:02:32.827 92nd 0:06:51.316
86th 3219 Fin Lloyd 0:04:26.000 84th 0:02:25.863 90th 0:06:51.863
87th 3284 Kade Winstanley 0:04:38.182 88th 0:02:18.268 88th 0:06:56.450
88th 3599 John Dearie 0:04:50.051 91st 0:02:14.153 87th 0:07:04.204
89th 3615 Jamie Murai 0:04:42.408 89th 0:02:34.124 94th 0:07:16.532
90th 3146 Jonathan Staples 0:05:43.755 98th 0:01:39.954 33rd 0:07:23.709
91st 3584 Gerardo Galaz 0:04:59.675 94th 0:02:28.483 91st 0:07:28.158
92nd 549 Rob Andres 0:04:57.498 93rd 0:02:39.771 95th 0:07:37.269
93rd 756 Tom Kranz 0:05:03.961 95th 0:02:42.569 96th 0:07:46.530
94th 677 Jan Ulrich 0:05:18.725 96th 0:02:33.309 93rd 0:07:52.034
95th 3536 Gerry Segovia 0:05:47.504 100th 0:02:43.641 97th 0:08:31.145
96th 3153 Jake Stein 0:05:40.968 97th 0:02:52.860 98th 0:08:33.828
97th 3154 Thomas Jimenez 0:05:46.324 99th 0:03:10.967 100th 0:08:57.291
98th 3223 Gerald Woods 0:06:00.132 101st 0:03:02.437 99th 0:09:02.569
-- 732 Ryder Bulfone 0:03:12.080 12th -- -- --
-- 3009 Benoit FLORENTY 0:03:57.583 66th -- -- --
-- 3073 Adam Gazdik 0:07:20.351 102nd -- -- --
-- 3272 Joe Burkinshaw -- -- 0:01:56.231 68th --
-- 3532 Tarky Wall 0:03:49.062 56th -- -- --
-- 3607 Greg Walker -- -- 0:01:38.646 30th --
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3608 0:03:13.207 1st 0:01:39.635 1st 0:04:52.842
2nd 3609 0:03:48.524 2nd 0:01:43.045 2nd 0:05:31.569

Last updated Apr 13, 2024 00:09:56 PDT