2019 Cinco 08, Enduro - Stage 2 Stage Results

2019 Cinco 08, Enduro Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Junior Men
1st 3139 AAEE Griffin Reid 0:05:25.099
2nd 1006 AAAE Jed Fleming 0:06:06.766
3rd 3282 AAEE Remy Norman 0:06:23.105
4th 3232 AAEE Arlo Norman 0:07:49.242
Open Women
1st 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:04:52.771
2nd 3048 AAEE Megan O'Brien 0:05:08.388
3rd 3195 AAEE Jo Peters 0:05:10.577
4th 3071 AAEE Tara Katamay-Smith 0:05:15.474
5th 3250 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:05:18.978
6th 3211 AAEE Zanny Venner 0:05:22.777
7th 3188 AAEE Nicole Mesman 0:05:49.596
8th 59 AAAE Lindsey Bolivar 0:05:52.904
9th 685 AAAE Elly Hoskin 0:05:57.436
10th 3036 AAEE Gillian Fletcher 0:06:00.149
11th 3085 AAEE Emma Le Rossignol 0:06:07.651
12th 3057 AAEE Tiera Wilson 0:07:49.930
Open Men
1st 92 AAAE Evan Powell 0:03:46.966
2nd 591 AAAE Joel Harwood 0:03:49.617
3rd 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:55.813
4th 9 AAAE tristan merrick 0:04:01.997
5th 3044 AAEE Matt Perzel 0:04:03.342
6th 3254 AAEE Nate Dawgg 0:04:05.623
7th 3132 AAEE REMY METAILLER 0:04:07.333
8th 3224 AAEE Vince Emond 0:04:07.933
9th 3125 AAEE Gabriel Alary 0:04:08.168
10th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:04:09.241
11th 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah 0:04:13.604
12th 3106 AAEE Jake Paddon 0:04:14.889
13th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:04:16.067
14th 626 AAAE Matt Funk 0:04:17.225
15th 3248 AAEE Jeff McDonald 0:04:18.711
16th 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 0:04:19.280
17th 3065 AAEE George Gore Browne 0:04:19.851
18th 3134 AAEE Nick de Kam 0:04:21.776
19th 3235 AAEE Eric Sewell 0:04:22.754
20th 3246 AAEE Adam Mantle 0:04:23.052
21st 3247 AAEE Jeremy Null 0:04:23.534
22nd 3278 AAEE Dylan Falls 0:04:25.214
23rd 3099 AAEE Jaret Bull 0:04:32.051
24th 3227 AAEE Romain Barrez 0:04:33.033
25th 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:04:34.557
26th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski 0:04:36.610
27th 1 AAAE Daniel Stein 0:04:38.173
28th 82 AAAE Daniel Rubin 0:04:39.525
29th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 0:04:42.578
30th 3046 AAEE Cam Stuart 0:04:43.900
31st 3295 AAEE Francois Riverin 0:04:45.438
32nd 3089 AAEE Ben Dickson 0:04:49.749
33rd 3264 AAEE Jasper Fleming 0:04:53.146
34th 3020 AAEE Mark Hamilton 0:04:54.803
35th 3066 AAEE Tomas Cernicka 0:05:01.428
36th 3168 AAEE David Arnott 0:05:02.178
37th 3088 AAEE Scott McBride 0:05:02.700
38th 3068 AAEE Shawn Bedford 0:05:03.641
39th 3039 AAEE Arnaud Arancio 0:05:05.504
40th 3231 AAEE Peter Cudmore 0:05:12.679
41st 3082 AAEE Alessandro Ferrari 0:05:13.363
42nd 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey 0:05:17.367
43rd 3307 AAEE Jake Breuer 0:05:18.292
44th 178 AAAE Curtis Bennett 0:05:19.186
45th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:05:20.189
46th 3128 AAEE Jamie Carson 0:05:24.376
47th 3034 AAEE Jonathan Penfield 0:05:25.182
48th 3218 AAEE Bayden Hamilton 0:05:25.270
49th 3144 AAEE Mike Holmes 0:05:33.084
50th 3077 AAEE Hayden Smith 0:05:37.159
51st 3030 AAEE Tommy Mash 0:05:48.116
52nd 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:05:48.729
53rd 116 AAAE Jeffrey Norman 0:05:49.204
54th 3266 AAEE Evan Power 0:05:53.531
55th 3041 AAEE Steve Wilson 0:06:20.170
56th 766 AAAE Simon Hayes 0:06:20.429
57th 3003 AAEE Stefan Feiss 0:07:39.363
58th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 0:08:13.579
59th 3060 AAEE Jarrett Zavitz --
60th 3259 AAEE Alex Guiry --
Master Women
1st 3261 AAEE Veronika Voracek 0:05:08.626
2nd 3299 AAEE Alison Homer 0:05:30.401
3rd 124 AAAE Petra Hauke 0:05:35.570
4th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 0:05:56.562
5th 3011 AAEE Carmen Salaberry 0:05:59.550
6th 3198 AAEE yoko matsuyama 0:06:11.881
7th 3075 AAEE Martina Franko 0:06:15.567
8th 3029 AAEE Molly Welsh 0:06:26.027
9th 3187 AAEE Holly Hetherington 0:06:26.060
10th 11 AAAE Melanie Armstrong 0:11:02.294
Master Men
1st 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:54.797
2nd 3268 AAEE Colin Bakker 0:04:01.124
3rd 3142 AAEE Jamie Caskey 0:04:03.986
4th 188 AAAE craig dixon 0:04:11.196
5th 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 0:04:19.947
6th 3236 AAEE ryan glinz 0:04:24.509
7th 776 AAAE Sean Dickson 0:04:27.407
8th 3226 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:04:44.008
9th 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:04:47.239
10th 3024 AAEE Mike Jones 0:04:49.366
11th 596 AAAE Olivier Gendron --
12th 3298 AAEE David Reid 0:04:50.152
13th 584 AAAE Paul Maki 0:04:55.764
14th 725 AAAE Declan Wolfe 0:05:05.833
15th 3038 AAEE James Shellard 0:05:06.842
16th 3117 AAEE Paul Rak 0:05:11.023
17th 3169 AAEE tim tallevi 0:05:11.061
18th 339 AAAE Kevin Cooper 0:05:16.603
19th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:05:18.130
20th 3207 AAEE Hector Aragon 0:05:29.180
21st 173 AAAE Rick Lee 0:05:33.625
22nd 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 0:05:37.519
23rd 3276 AAEE Nils Robinson 0:05:51.343
24th 3097 AAEE Andrew Fodor 0:05:58.052
25th 8 AAAE Joe Maika 0:06:08.056
26th 739 AAAE Peter Dennis 0:06:14.484
27th 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 0:06:18.842
28th 549 AAAE Rob Andres 0:06:34.801
29th 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell 0:06:57.804
30th 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods 0:07:59.641
All Women
1st 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:04:52.771
2nd 3048 AAEE Megan O'Brien 0:05:08.388
3rd 3261 AAEE Veronika Voracek 0:05:08.626
4th 3195 AAEE Jo Peters 0:05:10.577
5th 3071 AAEE Tara Katamay-Smith 0:05:15.474
6th 3250 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:05:18.978
7th 3211 AAEE Zanny Venner 0:05:22.777
8th 3299 AAEE Alison Homer 0:05:30.401
9th 124 AAAE Petra Hauke 0:05:35.570
10th 3188 AAEE Nicole Mesman 0:05:49.596
11th 59 AAAE Lindsey Bolivar 0:05:52.904
12th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 0:05:56.562
13th 685 AAAE Elly Hoskin 0:05:57.436
14th 3011 AAEE Carmen Salaberry 0:05:59.550
15th 3036 AAEE Gillian Fletcher 0:06:00.149
16th 3085 AAEE Emma Le Rossignol 0:06:07.651
17th 3198 AAEE yoko matsuyama 0:06:11.881
18th 3075 AAEE Martina Franko 0:06:15.567
19th 3029 AAEE Molly Welsh 0:06:26.027
20th 3187 AAEE Holly Hetherington 0:06:26.060
21st 3057 AAEE Tiera Wilson 0:07:49.930
22nd 11 AAAE Melanie Armstrong 0:11:02.294
All Men
1st 92 AAAE Evan Powell 0:03:46.966
2nd 591 AAAE Joel Harwood 0:03:49.617
3rd 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:54.797
4th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:55.813
5th 3268 AAEE Colin Bakker 0:04:01.124
6th 9 AAAE tristan merrick 0:04:01.997
7th 3044 AAEE Matt Perzel 0:04:03.342
8th 3142 AAEE Jamie Caskey 0:04:03.986
9th 3254 AAEE Nate Dawgg 0:04:05.623
10th 3132 AAEE REMY METAILLER 0:04:07.333
11th 3224 AAEE Vince Emond 0:04:07.933
12th 3125 AAEE Gabriel Alary 0:04:08.168
13th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:04:09.241
14th 188 AAAE craig dixon 0:04:11.196
15th 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah 0:04:13.604
16th 3106 AAEE Jake Paddon 0:04:14.889
17th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:04:16.067
18th 626 AAAE Matt Funk 0:04:17.225
19th 3248 AAEE Jeff McDonald 0:04:18.711
20th 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 0:04:19.280
21st 3065 AAEE George Gore Browne 0:04:19.851
22nd 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 0:04:19.947
23rd 3134 AAEE Nick de Kam 0:04:21.776
24th 3235 AAEE Eric Sewell 0:04:22.754
25th 3246 AAEE Adam Mantle 0:04:23.052
26th 3247 AAEE Jeremy Null 0:04:23.534
27th 3236 AAEE ryan glinz 0:04:24.509
28th 3278 AAEE Dylan Falls 0:04:25.214
29th 776 AAAE Sean Dickson 0:04:27.407
30th 3099 AAEE Jaret Bull 0:04:32.051
31st 3227 AAEE Romain Barrez 0:04:33.033
32nd 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:04:34.557
33rd 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski 0:04:36.610
34th 1 AAAE Daniel Stein 0:04:38.173
35th 82 AAAE Daniel Rubin 0:04:39.525
36th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 0:04:42.578
37th 3046 AAEE Cam Stuart 0:04:43.900
38th 3226 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:04:44.008
39th 3295 AAEE Francois Riverin 0:04:45.438
40th 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:04:47.239
41st 3024 AAEE Mike Jones 0:04:49.366
42nd 596 AAAE Olivier Gendron --
43rd 3089 AAEE Ben Dickson 0:04:49.749
44th 3298 AAEE David Reid 0:04:50.152
45th 3264 AAEE Jasper Fleming 0:04:53.146
46th 3020 AAEE Mark Hamilton 0:04:54.803
47th 584 AAAE Paul Maki 0:04:55.764
48th 3066 AAEE Tomas Cernicka 0:05:01.428
49th 3168 AAEE David Arnott 0:05:02.178
50th 3088 AAEE Scott McBride 0:05:02.700
51st 3068 AAEE Shawn Bedford 0:05:03.641
52nd 3039 AAEE Arnaud Arancio 0:05:05.504
53rd 725 AAAE Declan Wolfe 0:05:05.833
54th 3038 AAEE James Shellard 0:05:06.842
55th 3117 AAEE Paul Rak 0:05:11.023
56th 3169 AAEE tim tallevi 0:05:11.061
57th 3231 AAEE Peter Cudmore 0:05:12.679
58th 3082 AAEE Alessandro Ferrari 0:05:13.363
59th 339 AAAE Kevin Cooper 0:05:16.603
60th 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey 0:05:17.367
61st 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:05:18.130
62nd 3307 AAEE Jake Breuer 0:05:18.292
63rd 178 AAAE Curtis Bennett 0:05:19.186
64th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:05:20.189
65th 3128 AAEE Jamie Carson 0:05:24.376
66th 3139 AAEE Griffin Reid 0:05:25.099
67th 3034 AAEE Jonathan Penfield 0:05:25.182
68th 3218 AAEE Bayden Hamilton 0:05:25.270
69th 3207 AAEE Hector Aragon 0:05:29.180
70th 3144 AAEE Mike Holmes 0:05:33.084
71st 173 AAAE Rick Lee 0:05:33.625
72nd 3077 AAEE Hayden Smith 0:05:37.159
73rd 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 0:05:37.519
74th 3030 AAEE Tommy Mash 0:05:48.116
75th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:05:48.729
76th 116 AAAE Jeffrey Norman 0:05:49.204
77th 3276 AAEE Nils Robinson 0:05:51.343
78th 3266 AAEE Evan Power 0:05:53.531
79th 3097 AAEE Andrew Fodor 0:05:58.052
80th 1006 AAAE Jed Fleming 0:06:06.766
81st 8 AAAE Joe Maika 0:06:08.056
82nd 739 AAAE Peter Dennis 0:06:14.484
83rd 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 0:06:18.842
84th 3041 AAEE Steve Wilson 0:06:20.170
85th 766 AAAE Simon Hayes 0:06:20.429
86th 3282 AAEE Remy Norman 0:06:23.105
87th 549 AAAE Rob Andres 0:06:34.801
88th 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell 0:06:57.804
89th 3003 AAEE Stefan Feiss 0:07:39.363
90th 3232 AAEE Arlo Norman 0:07:49.242
91st 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods 0:07:59.641
92nd 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 0:08:13.579
93rd 3060 AAEE Jarrett Zavitz --
94th 3259 AAEE Alex Guiry --