2019 Cinco 05, Enduro Results May 29, 2019

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/101/results"
title="2019 Cinco 05, Enduro Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3210 Zoe Dawson 0:03:57.318
2nd 165 Sarah Moore 0:04:11.576
3rd 3188 Nicole Mesman 0:04:19.414
4th 3164 Zanny Venner 0:04:20.172
5th 3313 Verena Koenig 0:04:31.481
6th 59 Lindsey Bolivar 0:04:38.276
7th 3250 Bronwyn Cormack 0:04:59.668
8th 3173 Alana Parno 0:05:58.067
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3132 REMY METAILLER 0:03:23.837
2nd 3249 Dylan Wolsky 0:03:26.072
3rd 3285 Logan Ness 0:03:27.402
4th 591 Joel Harwood 0:03:27.651
5th 3213 Corey Ellah 0:03:28.111
6th 613 Patrick McNeely 0:03:29.843
7th 3309 kasper woolley 0:03:31.151
8th 74 Cam McCallum 0:03:31.183
9th 668 Eric Goodwin 0:03:31.195
10th 3254 Nate Dawgg 0:03:34.042
11th 3224 Vince Emond 0:03:34.632
12th 3248 Jeff McDonald 0:03:36.055
13th 3146 Jonathan Staples 0:03:38.766
14th 3216 Radek Staufcik 0:03:40.910
15th 3134 Nick de Kam 0:03:41.045
16th 3177 Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:03:41.717
17th 3125 Gabriel Alary 0:03:45.941
18th 3247 Jeremy Null 0:03:46.660
19th 3140 Aidan van der Werff 0:03:49.391
20th 1 Daniel Stein 0:03:50.180
21st 3148 Ryan Prior 0:03:52.302
22nd 3260 Leighton Kunz 0:03:54.278
23rd 3221 Eric Lindsey 0:03:54.800
24th 3264 Jasper Fleming 0:03:56.694
25th 3174 Ryan Coldicutt 0:03:57.070
26th 761 INJAE ERIC SOL 0:03:57.150
27th 3231 Peter Cudmore 0:03:57.271
28th 3227 Romain Barrez 0:03:57.788
29th 3307 Jake Breuer 0:03:57.863
30th 3295 Francois Riverin 0:03:58.672
31st 3278 Dylan Falls 0:03:59.597
32nd 721 Dave Devlin 0:04:05.863
33rd 3127 Kyle Cupido 0:04:06.000
34th 766 Simon Hayes 0:04:07.295
35th 116 Jeffrey Norman 0:04:10.064
36th 3152 Kieran Macdonald 0:04:16.502
37th 240 Brian O'Rourke 0:04:16.623
38th 3184 David Wilson 0:04:23.211
39th 3279 Ciaran Henning 0:04:23.408
40th 3143 Tyler Ezzy 0:04:37.812
41st 3272 Joe Burkinshaw 0:04:40.282
42nd 3204 Trevor Schick 0:04:43.666
43rd 3107 Paul Haysom 0:04:44.188
44th 3145 Paul Kozik 0:04:48.200
45th 540 Rob Melvin 0:04:51.912
46th 3266 Evan Power 0:04:53.086
47th 626 Matt Funk 0:04:53.223
48th 195 Tim Lischkoff 0:05:01.605
49th 677 Jan Ulrich 0:05:51.563
50th 3238 Jacob Lagercrantz 0:06:30.013
51st 3110 Brig Stevenson 0:07:34.924
52nd 3119 David Halliday 0:11:22.331
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3261 Veronika Voracek 0:04:05.927
2nd 3297 Lorraine Ross 0:04:27.450
3rd 3114 Elissa Lok 0:05:02.204
4th 723 jane gillie 0:05:04.806
5th 765 Amanda Butler 0:05:14.352
6th 155 Lindsay Wilson 0:05:15.101
7th 3205 Scott Brunning 0:05:16.566
8th 607 Barb Cooke 0:05:33.179
9th 630 Catherine Fleming 0:05:33.236
10th 688 Holly Schulte 0:05:43.753
11th 705 Melissa Smart 0:06:28.431
12th 11 Melanie Armstrong 0:06:59.416
13th 3129 HANNAH EVANS 0:07:57.304
Master Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3142 Jamie Caskey 0:03:18.890
2nd 3268 Colin Bakker 0:03:30.597
3rd 3244 Carl Goldstraw 0:03:34.894
4th 3217 Craig Bullen 0:03:39.634
5th 146 Tobin McCallum 0:03:43.866
6th 3275 PATRICK SKINNER 0:03:44.701
7th 3130 Terry Evans 0:03:56.594
8th 453 Amir Shahrestani 0:03:58.380
9th 3230 Dave LeBlanc 0:04:00.989
10th 3300 Richard Woodward 0:04:01.182
11th 725 Declan Wolfe 0:04:04.805
12th 3200 Phil Szczepaniak 0:04:06.602
13th 14 David Dorrans 0:04:08.663
14th 498 James Shellard 0:04:09.506
15th 3290 Tyler Jordan 0:04:09.868
16th 3226 Adrian Armstrong 0:04:11.311
17th 570 Graham Henderson 0:04:15.863
18th 296 Andrew Ross 0:04:21.255
19th 3271 Scott Standerwick 0:04:23.076
20th 339 Kevin Cooper 0:04:27.696
21st 3308 Bal Risma 0:04:28.659
22nd 3252 Jay Burbee 0:04:35.254
23rd 739 Peter Dennis 0:04:49.161
24th 39 Mike Truelove 0:05:05.478
25th 3276 Nils Robinson 0:05:07.189
26th 135 John Dearie 0:05:09.398
27th 3155 Andrew Blair 0:05:17.342
28th 653 Rick Bombardier 0:05:23.869
29th 3153 Jake Stein 0:05:24.174
30th 3103 Dave Hurst 0:06:13.589
31st 3223 Gerald Woods 0:06:40.880
32nd 549 Rob Andres 0:07:38.676
33rd 3165 Jeff Jackson 0:08:05.206
-- 3256 Martin Kratochvil --
-- 3273 Bruce Pomeroy --
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3210 Zoe Dawson 0:03:57.318
2nd 3261 Veronika Voracek 0:04:05.927
3rd 165 Sarah Moore 0:04:11.576
4th 3188 Nicole Mesman 0:04:19.414
5th 3164 Zanny Venner 0:04:20.172
6th 3297 Lorraine Ross 0:04:27.450
7th 3313 Verena Koenig 0:04:31.481
8th 59 Lindsey Bolivar 0:04:38.276
9th 3250 Bronwyn Cormack 0:04:59.668
10th 3114 Elissa Lok 0:05:02.204
11th 723 jane gillie 0:05:04.806
12th 765 Amanda Butler 0:05:14.352
13th 155 Lindsay Wilson 0:05:15.101
14th 3205 Scott Brunning 0:05:16.566
15th 607 Barb Cooke 0:05:33.179
16th 630 Catherine Fleming 0:05:33.236
17th 688 Holly Schulte 0:05:43.753
18th 3173 Alana Parno 0:05:58.067
19th 705 Melissa Smart 0:06:28.431
20th 11 Melanie Armstrong 0:06:59.416
21st 3129 HANNAH EVANS 0:07:57.304
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3142 Jamie Caskey 0:03:18.890
2nd 3132 REMY METAILLER 0:03:23.837
3rd 3249 Dylan Wolsky 0:03:26.072
4th 3285 Logan Ness 0:03:27.402
5th 591 Joel Harwood 0:03:27.651
6th 3213 Corey Ellah 0:03:28.111
7th 613 Patrick McNeely 0:03:29.843
8th 3268 Colin Bakker 0:03:30.597
9th 3309 kasper woolley 0:03:31.151
10th 74 Cam McCallum 0:03:31.183
11th 668 Eric Goodwin 0:03:31.195
12th 3254 Nate Dawgg 0:03:34.042
13th 3224 Vince Emond 0:03:34.632
14th 3244 Carl Goldstraw 0:03:34.894
15th 3248 Jeff McDonald 0:03:36.055
16th 3146 Jonathan Staples 0:03:38.766
17th 3217 Craig Bullen 0:03:39.634
18th 3216 Radek Staufcik 0:03:40.910
19th 3134 Nick de Kam 0:03:41.045
20th 3177 Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:03:41.717
21st 146 Tobin McCallum 0:03:43.866
22nd 3275 PATRICK SKINNER 0:03:44.701
23rd 3125 Gabriel Alary 0:03:45.941
24th 3247 Jeremy Null 0:03:46.660
25th 3140 Aidan van der Werff 0:03:49.391
26th 1 Daniel Stein 0:03:50.180
27th 3148 Ryan Prior 0:03:52.302
28th 3260 Leighton Kunz 0:03:54.278
29th 3221 Eric Lindsey 0:03:54.800
30th 3130 Terry Evans 0:03:56.594
31st 3264 Jasper Fleming 0:03:56.694
32nd 3174 Ryan Coldicutt 0:03:57.070
33rd 761 INJAE ERIC SOL 0:03:57.150
34th 3231 Peter Cudmore 0:03:57.271
35th 3227 Romain Barrez 0:03:57.788
36th 3307 Jake Breuer 0:03:57.863
37th 453 Amir Shahrestani 0:03:58.380
38th 3295 Francois Riverin 0:03:58.672
39th 3278 Dylan Falls 0:03:59.597
40th 3230 Dave LeBlanc 0:04:00.989
41st 3300 Richard Woodward 0:04:01.182
42nd 725 Declan Wolfe 0:04:04.805
43rd 721 Dave Devlin 0:04:05.863
44th 3127 Kyle Cupido 0:04:06.000
45th 3200 Phil Szczepaniak 0:04:06.602
46th 766 Simon Hayes 0:04:07.295
47th 14 David Dorrans 0:04:08.663
48th 498 James Shellard 0:04:09.506
49th 3290 Tyler Jordan 0:04:09.868
50th 116 Jeffrey Norman 0:04:10.064
51st 3226 Adrian Armstrong 0:04:11.311
52nd 570 Graham Henderson 0:04:15.863
53rd 3152 Kieran Macdonald 0:04:16.502
54th 240 Brian O'Rourke 0:04:16.623
55th 296 Andrew Ross 0:04:21.255
56th 3271 Scott Standerwick 0:04:23.076
57th 3184 David Wilson 0:04:23.211
58th 3279 Ciaran Henning 0:04:23.408
59th 339 Kevin Cooper 0:04:27.696
60th 3308 Bal Risma 0:04:28.659
61st 3252 Jay Burbee 0:04:35.254
62nd 3143 Tyler Ezzy 0:04:37.812
63rd 3272 Joe Burkinshaw 0:04:40.282
64th 3204 Trevor Schick 0:04:43.666
65th 3107 Paul Haysom 0:04:44.188
66th 3145 Paul Kozik 0:04:48.200
67th 739 Peter Dennis 0:04:49.161
68th 540 Rob Melvin 0:04:51.912
69th 3266 Evan Power 0:04:53.086
70th 626 Matt Funk 0:04:53.223
71st 195 Tim Lischkoff 0:05:01.605
72nd 39 Mike Truelove 0:05:05.478
73rd 3276 Nils Robinson 0:05:07.189
74th 135 John Dearie 0:05:09.398
75th 3155 Andrew Blair 0:05:17.342
76th 653 Rick Bombardier 0:05:23.869
77th 3153 Jake Stein 0:05:24.174
78th 677 Jan Ulrich 0:05:51.563
79th 3103 Dave Hurst 0:06:13.589
80th 3238 Jacob Lagercrantz 0:06:30.013
81st 3223 Gerald Woods 0:06:40.880
82nd 3110 Brig Stevenson 0:07:34.924
83rd 549 Rob Andres 0:07:38.676
84th 3165 Jeff Jackson 0:08:05.206
85th 3119 David Halliday 0:11:22.331
-- 3256 Martin Kratochvil --
-- 3273 Bruce Pomeroy --

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 06:13:50 PDT