Baked Salmon Banked Slalom 2022 Results Mar 12, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/mtseymour/races/162/results"
title="Baked Salmon Banked Slalom 2022 Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Grom (Boys & Girls age 6 - 10)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 4 Odin Frail 0:00:53.771 2
2nd 7 LOGAN DALING 0:00:54.460 2
3rd 37 Rumi Cooper 0:00:54.617
4th 5 Torger Frail 0:00:54.663 2
5th 13 Jakob Rajchert 0:00:55.824 2
6th 2 Bohdi Cooper 0:00:56.269
7th 11 Simon Grewal 0:00:58.646 2
8th 8 Kanon Ling 0:00:58.948 2
9th 9 Bear Lefroy 0:01:00.149 2
10th 12 Wes Gill 0:01:00.762 2
11th 3 Sophia Hill 0:01:05.561 2
12th 6 Bruce Isaksson 0:01:19.654
13th 10 Charlie Lefroy 0:01:57.474 2
14th 1 Imogen DeVille 0:04:47.008 2
Youth Girls (age 11 - 16)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 27 Amalia Pelchat 0:00:47.683
2nd 32 Maggie Crompton 0:00:50.745
3rd 267 Ilya Cooper 0:00:53.290
4th 30 Jenny Pham 0:00:56.173 2
5th 31 Hannah Russell 0:00:57.034 2
6th 28 Maria Hill 0:01:07.317 2
7th 29 Olivia Hill 0:01:09.523 2
Youth Boys (age 11 - 16)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 21 Cash Cooper 0:00:49.742 2
2nd 17 Noah Pavlakos 0:00:50.467
3rd 286 Kai Fulton 0:00:50.704 2
4th 19 Theo Rothdram 0:00:51.136 2
5th 20 Ryan Gates 0:00:51.181 2
6th 16 Tyler Craig 0:00:51.196 2
7th 26 Elijah Brent Dela Paz 0:00:53.610
8th 24 Oliver Rawson 0:00:54.159
9th 23 Felix Rawson 0:00:55.086
10th 25 Max Li 0:00:56.856
11th 15 Jesse-Fin Groot 0:00:57.848 2
12th 14 Jude DeVille 0:01:22.579 2
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 123 Spencer O'Brien 0:00:48.444 2
2nd 114 Gillian Andrewshenko 0:00:48.790 2
3rd 113 Frédérique Joncas 0:00:50.006 2
4th 120 Sara Niblock 0:00:50.532
5th 111 Caley Vanular 0:00:52.892 2
6th 103 Mutsumi Ido 0:00:53.690 2
7th 128 Amelia Russell 0:00:54.117
8th 110 Sonja Mijatovic 0:00:54.986 2
9th 118 Runa Nakamura 0:00:55.115
10th 102 Vairdy Frail 0:00:55.504
11th 126 Ludovica Lano 0:00:56.432
12th 121 Sara Mikkelsen 0:00:57.057
13th 115 Jessica Warland 0:00:57.765 2
14th 116 Laura Munro 0:00:58.307
15th 109 Kate MacMillan 0:00:58.597 2
16th 107 Lia Mills 0:00:58.635 2
17th 293 Meg Mccallum 0:00:59.556
18th 106 Alison Bruce 0:01:00.840 2
19th 125 Yumi Tsuchibora 0:01:01.008 2
20th 119 MAI OKA 0:01:01.228 2
21st 272 Abby Doucet 0:01:01.250 2
22nd 127 Sarah Oehm 0:01:06.639
23rd 124 Stacey Mathews 0:01:11.618 2
24th 276 Gemma Mcdonnell 0:01:13.149
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 226 Pierce Smith 0:00:44.687 2
2nd 249 Felix Dellaire 0:00:45.977
3rd 233 Scot Brown 0:00:46.016 2
4th 132 David Joncas 0:00:46.143
5th 36 Ryan Paterson 0:00:46.529 2
6th 137 Logan Short 0:00:47.083 2
7th 251 Michael Hoy 0:00:47.205 2
8th 284 Timmy Taussig 0:00:47.591
9th 269 Brin Alexander 0:00:48.025
10th 291 John Macdougall 0:00:48.535
11th 141 Matthew Butel 0:00:48.675 2
12th 133 Adam Franks 0:00:48.676
13th 275 Jadyn Chomlack 0:00:48.677
14th 156 Anthony Lessard 0:00:48.722 2
15th 188 David Janovjak 0:00:48.730 2
16th 169 Ben Bilocq 0:00:48.759 2
17th 262 Liam Roy 0:00:48.854
18th 208 Jojo Miller 0:00:48.879 2
19th 167 Aaron Santos 0:00:48.994 2
20th 206 Jesse Mathews 0:00:49.002
21st 281 Ben Poechman 0:00:49.055
22nd 270 Mike McKenna 0:00:49.070
23rd 143 Keenan Filmer 0:00:49.089 2
24th 196 Cale Glithero 0:00:49.091 2
25th 134 Nolan Murphy 0:00:49.102
26th 239 Jordan Taupin 0:00:49.380 2
27th 261 Jordan Phillips 0:00:49.569
28th 212 Nick Felice 0:00:49.720 2
29th 279 Tyy Clark 0:00:49.733
30th 254 Jacob Erickson 0:00:49.773
31st 145 Eric Martin 0:00:49.811
32nd 171 Tyler Kiren 0:00:49.816 2
33rd 187 Darren Smith 0:00:49.834 2
34th 246 Colin Watt 0:00:49.884
35th 203 Julien Gagnon-Laborde 0:00:49.959
36th 298 Jody Wachniak 0:00:50.291
37th 200 Hazen Russell 0:00:50.310 2
38th 174 Kai Ujej 0:00:50.399
39th 199 Kazuki Nakamura 0:00:50.441
40th 234 SEAN DIENO 0:00:50.503 2
41st 147 Andrew Bazylewicz 0:00:50.624 2
42nd 148 Bryan Bowler 0:00:50.644
43rd 257 Henry McQuaid 0:00:50.707
44th 245 Cameron Veenstra 0:00:50.757
45th 238 Benjamin Leplae 0:00:50.869 2
46th 242 Tomoya Murayama 0:00:51.047
47th 175 Russell Beardsley 0:00:51.272
48th 215 Karl Strathearn 0:00:51.387 2
49th 192 Jayke Sampson 0:00:51.450
50th 300 Warren Williams 0:00:51.500
51st 243 Tyler Malcomson 0:00:51.510 2
52nd 264 CJ Henderson 0:00:51.523
53rd 180 Beau Jack 0:00:51.627 2
54th 244 Tyler Weller 0:00:51.954
55th 235 Stirling Bell 0:00:51.962
56th 252 Wesley Johnston 0:00:51.990
57th 216 Kazuma Higurashi 0:00:52.024
58th 274 Rory Gallagher 0:00:52.101
59th 183 Burke McGuinness 0:00:52.246
60th 195 Shintaro Hashiya 0:00:52.471
61st 247 William Haveruk 0:00:52.564
62nd 193 Evan Beer 0:00:52.582
63rd 213 Justin Fiorante 0:00:52.593
64th 166 Ryan Crowe 0:00:52.627
65th 224 Nickolas Van Berkel 0:00:52.684 2
66th 237 Tanner Wegner 0:00:52.741 2
67th 210 Jordy Norris 0:00:52.797 2
68th 158 Jasper Fast 0:00:52.804
69th 211 Josh Cielen 0:00:53.321 2
70th 165 Chris Hanna 0:00:53.418
71st 152 Chad Weiss 0:00:53.536
72nd 241 Tivohn Cox 0:00:53.558
73rd 240 Brooks Coble 0:00:53.591
74th 181 Brad Hefford 0:00:53.671
75th 191 Daniel Saloka 0:00:53.798
76th 146 Austin Young 0:00:53.845 2
77th 131 James Randall 0:00:53.926
78th 230 Nathan Bell 0:00:54.110
79th 225 Robert Novak 0:00:54.128
80th 209 Jonathan Maras 0:00:54.175 2
81st 222 Eric Newnham 0:00:54.298
82nd 218 Matt Rose 0:00:54.350
83rd 219 Maxwell Heinrick 0:00:54.532
84th 135 Daniel Rebstein 0:00:54.622 2
85th 202 Ian Dann 0:00:54.731
86th 204 Jake Bauer 0:00:54.854
87th 268 Derek Molinski 0:00:55.613
88th 253 Trevor Krauss 0:00:55.663
89th 277 Parker Duke 0:00:55.738
90th 179 Andrew Starchuk 0:00:55.793
91st 153 Chris Lakusiak 0:00:55.912 2
92nd 190 Jose Antonio Diaz 0:00:56.098 2
93rd 157 Elliot Catton 0:00:56.391 2
94th 160 Jon Martin 0:00:56.538
95th 164 Elias Mersky 0:00:57.231
96th 282 Connor Keogh 0:00:57.497
97th 260 Will Savage 0:00:57.506
98th 259 Harky Sandhu 0:00:57.964
99th 168 Stanislav Bagh 0:00:57.990
100th 232 Samuel Clement 0:00:58.113
101st 280 Brown Calvin 0:00:58.499 2
102nd 194 Evandro Chaves 0:00:58.889
103rd 162 Mark Ceglar 0:00:59.555
104th 223 Nic Heringa 0:01:00.719 2
105th 189 David Pham 0:01:01.540 2
106th 228 Reed Timmins 0:01:02.252
107th 265 Greg Tanner 0:01:02.891
108th 273 Liam Macdonald 0:01:02.895 2
109th 296 Zach Moskovicz 0:01:03.147
110th 198 Guy Helfrich 0:01:04.563
111th 197 Daniel Grunwald 0:01:06.936
112th 144 Aaron Bullock 0:01:07.109 2
113th 161 Matthew Hamilton 0:01:07.648 2
114th 266 Brent Nauta 0:01:07.708
115th 136 Chris Kirkham 0:01:08.803
116th 227 Tyler Ravelle 0:01:09.332 2
117th 177 Aden Hawkins 0:01:09.487 2
118th 130 Brandon Winslow 0:01:13.266 2
119th 220 Maximilian Lyman 0:01:13.347
120th 205 Jeffrey Yu 0:01:22.965
121st 248 Hunter Schur 0:36:08.960
-- 138 Mike Rutter --
-- 142 Jeffrey Howlett --
-- 151 Carson Krieg --
-- 176 Aaron Guliker --
-- 214 Kaiden Fisher --
-- 250 Bryan Eng --
-- 292 Layne Treeter --
Masters (Men & Women age 37+)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 64 Dustin Ferris 0:00:47.735
2nd 99 Nate Kewin 0:00:48.119 2
3rd 49 Jf Pelchat 0:00:48.698
4th 66 Jonathan Marquis 0:00:48.962 2
5th 63 Dave Daling 0:00:49.174
6th 46 Chris Witwicki 0:00:49.235
7th 45 Jesse Kumlea 0:00:49.250 2
8th 94 Arthur Sapounas 0:00:49.611
9th 140 Brandon Frail 0:00:49.739 2
10th 81 Rob Lemay 0:00:49.944
11th 96 Jim Sced 0:00:50.263
12th 311 Tony Lefroy 0:00:50.275
13th 55 Mark Paasuke 0:00:50.443
14th 60 B.J. Strymecki 0:00:50.615
15th 65 Dan Waugh 0:00:50.692 2
16th 41 Brad Heppner 0:00:50.807
17th 95 Joe Grewal 0:00:50.936 2
18th 48 EVAN Chandler-soanes 0:00:50.967
19th 97 Sean Kato 0:00:50.975
20th 77 Jeff Keetley 0:00:51.140
21st 51 Mike Groot 0:00:51.355
22nd 86 TRAVIS BARR 0:00:51.529
23rd 84 Martin Skala 0:00:51.552 2
24th 61 Cory Grandfield 0:00:51.783
25th 271 Erik Traulsen 0:00:51.962
26th 59 Bob Joncas 0:00:52.018
27th 74 Jay Wexler 0:00:52.075
28th 43 Michael Costigan 0:00:52.127 2
29th 80 Oliver Bone 0:00:52.228
30th 92 Myrosha Dailey 0:00:52.647 2
31st 75 Keath Ling 0:00:52.791
32nd 83 Scott Fierbach 0:00:52.828
33rd 100 Toby Gill 0:00:53.018
34th 93 Derreck Travis 0:00:53.169
35th 91 Nick Russell 0:00:53.305
36th 88 Kazuya Tsuchibora 0:00:53.327
37th 295 Mark Elwin 0:00:53.607 2
38th 101 David Obrien 0:00:53.722
39th 57 Akasha Weisgarber 0:00:53.843 2
40th 33 Lars Isaksson 0:00:54.354 2
41st 85 Tim Cooper 0:00:54.698
42nd 283 Sean Fulton 0:00:55.202
43rd 44 Aaron Butcher 0:00:56.687
44th 39 Alan McIntosh 0:00:57.195
45th 56 David Krystof 0:00:57.197 2
46th 78 Lester Tiro 0:00:59.233
47th 69 Jeff Wonnenberg 0:00:59.246
48th 278 Karol Rajchert 0:00:59.343
49th 42 Michael Bajada 0:01:00.018
50th 34 Irfhan Mirza 0:01:00.855 2
51st 58 Alvarro Pastorin 0:01:00.981
52nd 79 Matthew Vanbeek 0:01:01.491
53rd 72 Jim Meggait 0:01:02.213
54th 68 Braeden Brown 0:01:03.127
55th 87 Trystan Lavell 0:01:03.768
56th 82 Rube Goldberg 0:01:09.076 2
57th 76 Jeff Keenan 0:22:10.631 2
58th 53 Jay Hill 3:01:41.870 2

Last updated Nov 30, 2022 16:40:35 PST