Island Cup Enduro Series 2022 (Masters) Results

Best 6 race(s) are included in points calculation - Nov 30, 2022 16:06:35 PST - page updated every 5 min


Masters Women
Placing Name 01 Tzouhalem
Apr 24, 2022
02 Hammerfest
May 1, 2022
03 Hornby
Jun 18, 2022
04 Jordie Lunn
Jul 2, 2022
05 Powell River
Jul 17, 2022
06 Mt Washington
Aug 21, 2022
07 Cumberland
Sep 4, 2022
08 Maple
Oct 2, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Esme Woltz 0:17:41.962
1st (80pts)
0:16:50.200
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:08:27.844
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:27:35.009
1st (80pts)
0:24:03.644
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:34:38.659 5 400
2nd Erica Spizawka --
--
0:17:34.451
3rd (78pts)
0:16:55.054
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:23.525
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:00:53.030 3 237
3rd Catherine O'Donovan --
--
0:17:30.855
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:09:30.751
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:01.606 2 158
4th Patricia Winchell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:50.562
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:50.562 1 80
5th Marcia Kirby --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:15.421
1st (80pts)
0:27:15.421 1 80
6th Charlene Rozon --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:12.606
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:32:12.606 1 79
7th Allyson Philip --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:00.492
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:32:00.492 1 78
Masters Men
Placing Name 01 Tzouhalem
Apr 24, 2022
02 Hammerfest
May 1, 2022
03 Hornby
Jun 18, 2022
04 Jordie Lunn
Jul 2, 2022
05 Powell River
Jul 17, 2022
06 Mt Washington
Aug 21, 2022
07 Cumberland
Sep 4, 2022
08 Maple
Oct 2, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Brian Woltz 0:14:54.609
4th (77pts)
0:14:00.962
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:07:15.762
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:23:35.548
2nd (79pts)
0:19:28.218
2nd (79pts)
0:18:29.488
2nd (79pts)
1:37:44.587 6 473
2nd Scott Mitchell 0:14:09.163
1st (80pts)
0:13:42.221
1st (80pts)
0:13:57.996
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:24:05.189
5th (76pts)
0:20:10.601
4th (77pts)
0:18:17.370
1st (80pts)
1:44:22.540 6 473
3rd Olivier Markon --
--
0:14:19.294
3rd (78pts)
0:14:03.939
2nd (79pts)
0:07:17.855
2nd (79pts)
0:12:25.975
2nd (79pts)
0:23:04.981
1st (80pts)
0:21:23.310
6th (75pts)
0:19:31.031
5th (76pts)
1:52:06.385 7 471
4th Atkinson Jeremy 0:18:08.635
16th (65pts)
0:15:44.300
12th (69pts)
0:15:45.847
10th (71pts)
0:08:34.187
7th (74pts)
0:14:00.125
6th (75pts)
0:26:57.017
13th (68pts)
0:22:41.126
12th (69pts)
0:22:55.317
14th (67pts)
2:24:46.554 8 426
5th Reed Cassidy --
--
0:16:06.006
14th (67pts)
0:15:45.520
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:25:37.797
8th (73pts)
0:24:05.583
15th (66pts)
0:22:07.932
11th (70pts)
1:43:42.838 5 348
6th Chris Dunne --
--
--
--
0:14:18.118
3rd (78pts)
0:07:32.170
4th (77pts)
0:11:45.329
1st (80pts)
0:24:36.857
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:58:12.474 4 310
7th Andrew Scott 0:16:04.582
10th (71pts)
0:14:41.705
5th (76pts)
0:15:23.569
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:26:16.286
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
1:12:26.142 4 292
8th Mark Law --
--
--
--
0:14:38.243
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:23:54.000
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:18:58.265
3rd (78pts)
0:57:30.508 3 231
9th Brett Whitehead 0:15:18.116
5th (76pts)
0:14:45.587
6th (75pts)
0:14:36.652
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:40.355 3 228
10th Scott Guthrie --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:27.016
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:21:24.698
7th (74pts)
0:20:58.131
9th (72pts)
0:55:49.845 3 223
11th David Sidenberg 0:18:51.140
17th (64pts)
0:17:40.750
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:10:04.294
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:36.184 3 199
12th Leigh Sinclair --
--
--
--
0:16:22.091
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:27.112
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:23:46.009
15th (66pts)
1:07:35.212 3 199
13th Joseph Ghetler 0:19:53.577
18th (63pts)
0:17:23.314
16th (65pts)
0:16:59.304
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:54:16.195 3 192
14th David Pfaffenberger 0:14:47.544
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:17.570
4th (77pts)
0:34:05.114 2 155
15th Shawn Slobodzian --
--
--
--
0:14:57.693
6th (75pts)
0:08:02.307
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:00.000 2 151
16th Daniel Sunter 0:15:37.450
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:26.012
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:03.462 2 151
17th Mark Aust --
--
0:14:27.383
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:58.515
8th (73pts)
0:34:25.898 2 150
18th Steve Lan 0:16:34.079
12th (69pts)
0:15:05.182
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:39.261 2 140
19th Chad Yurich --
--
0:17:20.497
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:26.689
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:47.186 2 138
20th Scott Philip 0:16:09.596
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:45.676
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:38:55.272 2 138
21st Dave Kitching --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:18.341
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:21:33.478
10th (71pts)
0:48:51.819 2 138
22nd Gavin MacPhail --
--
--
--
0:16:28.659
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:15:38.854
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:07.513 2 137
23rd Richard Allen 0:18:05.567
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:24.845
12th (69pts)
0:40:30.412 2 135
24th Peter Mogg --
--
--
--
0:16:01.474
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:51.969
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:43:53.443 2 134
25th Benjamin Jolie --
--
--
--
0:16:46.768
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:42.055
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:45:28.823 2 130
26th Mike Patterson --
--
0:17:29.001
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:14.886
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:50:43.887 2 126
27th Curtis Saunders --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:02.355
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:19:02.355 1 80
28th Brent kral 0:14:43.614
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:43.614 1 79
29th Carl Hanson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:06.957
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:06.957 1 78
30th Dustin Kneeland --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:54.507
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:19:54.507 1 78
31st Jeff Egan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:49.334
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:23:49.334 1 78
32nd Jeremy Goddard --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:31.518
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:31.518 1 76
33rd Darryl Craig --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:19.486
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:21:19.486 1 76
34th Cameron Somerville --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:21.945
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:21.945 1 75
35th Jeffrey Jones 0:15:30.357
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:30.357 1 75
36th Ross Greenwood --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:34.155
6th (75pts)
0:19:34.155 1 75
37th Matt McDowell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:38.927
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:38.927 1 74
38th Tim Munson --
--
0:14:46.792
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:46.792 1 74
39th graeme blackstock 0:15:30.886
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:30.886 1 74
40th Joel Collins --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:56.816
7th (74pts)
0:19:56.816 1 74
41st James Durand --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:20.933
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:25:20.933 1 74
42nd Bruce Fong --
--
0:14:49.349
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:49.349 1 73
43rd Travis Ontkean --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:22.518
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:22.518 1 73
44th Julian Jaros --
--
--
--
0:15:44.582
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:44.582 1 73
45th Brian Drebert --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:25.245
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:21:25.245 1 73
46th Hagen Kluge --
--
0:15:00.293
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:00.293 1 72
47th Peter Shaw 0:15:46.876
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:46.876 1 72
48th Dan Molgat-Roy --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:44.140
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:21:44.140 1 72
49th shawn mason --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:15.309
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:26:15.309 1 72
50th Alan Churchill --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:55.463
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:21:55.463 1 71
51st Jason Davies --
--
0:15:39.937
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:39.937 1 70
52nd Daniel Lehton --
--
--
--
0:15:48.680
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:48.680 1 70
53rd Aaron Amar --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:00.217
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:00.217 1 70
54th Jeff Warmerdam --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:29.005
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:22:29.005 1 70
55th Brooks Yancey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:17.180
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:26:17.180 1 70
56th Joe English --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:37.505
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:26:37.505 1 69
57th Greg Fox --
--
0:16:02.551
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:02.551 1 68
58th Scott Manktelow --
--
--
--
0:16:14.700
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:14.700 1 68
59th Shayne Alexander 0:17:07.415
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:07.415 1 68
60th Justin Border --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:26.792
13th (68pts)
0:22:26.792 1 68
61st Michael Anderson 0:18:01.250
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:01.250 1 67
62nd Steve Rose --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:18.842
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:23:18.842 1 67
63rd Tyler Smith --
--
0:17:27.580
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:27.580 1 64
64th vance shaw --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:50.304
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:19:50.304 1 64
65th Brian Caruk --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:55.344
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:28:55.344 1 64
66th Ryan Bowland --
--
--
--
0:17:12.469
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:12.469 1 63
67th Martin Demidow --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:54.368
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:19:54.368 1 63
68th Scott McGregor --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:12.294
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:13:12.294 1 62
69th Matthew Wota --
--
--
--
0:18:14.661
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:14.661 1 62
70th Sean Daniel --
--
0:19:13.206
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:13.206 1 61
71st Andrew MacInnis --
--
0:19:17.445
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:17.445 1 60
Back