Island Cup Enduro Series 2022 (Youth) Results

Best 6 race(s) are included in points calculation - Jul 20, 2024 06:24:02 PDT - page updated every 1 month


Youth
Placing Name 01 Tzouhalem
Apr 24, 2022
02 Hammerfest
May 1, 2022
03 Hornby
Jun 18, 2022
04 Jordie Lunn
Jul 2, 2022
05 Powell River
Jul 17, 2022
06 Mt Washington
Aug 21, 2022
07 Cumberland
Sep 4, 2022
08 Maple
Oct 2, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Landon Graham 0:06:01.118
8th (73pts)
0:07:21.528
4th (77pts)
0:04:51.144
6th (75pts)
0:01:24.067
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:13:10.705
13th (68pts)
0:04:38.888
7th (74pts)
0:08:53.943
5th (76pts)
0:46:21.393 7 452
2nd Ember Holmes 0:06:50.608
12th (69pts)
0:07:44.805
7th (74pts)
0:04:48.948
3rd (78pts)
0:01:30.314
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:13:39.793
15th (66pts)
0:04:21.354
3rd (78pts)
0:09:12.519
11th (70pts)
0:48:08.341 7 440
3rd Hector Chalmers 0:05:39.842
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:04:51.070
5th (76pts)
0:01:25.795
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:20:40.855
22nd (59pts)
0:04:23.599
4th (77pts)
0:08:20.424
1st (80pts)
0:45:21.585 6 440
4th Henry Lee 0:05:38.166
6th (75pts)
0:07:33.927
5th (76pts)
0:05:13.995
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:48.439
16th (65pts)
0:04:42.108
8th (73pts)
0:08:58.149
7th (74pts)
0:45:54.784 6 437
5th Kylan Warren 0:05:33.046
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:04:50.565
4th (77pts)
0:01:25.145
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:14:20.885
19th (62pts)
0:04:45.907
10th (71pts)
0:09:50.266
13th (68pts)
0:40:45.814 6 429
6th Owen Jadan 0:06:40.646
10th (71pts)
0:08:40.743
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:01:39.333
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:14:01.790
17th (64pts)
0:05:23.017
12th (69pts)
0:10:22.274
15th (66pts)
0:46:47.803 6 409
7th Owen Chen --
--
0:07:41.545
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:01:34.919
11th (70pts)
0:07:41.229
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:04:35.555
6th (75pts)
0:09:50.568
14th (67pts)
0:31:23.816 5 364
8th Cole McGregor --
--
--
--
0:04:23.208
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:07.942
6th (75pts)
0:04:33.551
5th (76pts)
0:08:37.993
2nd (79pts)
0:29:42.694 4 309
9th Maverick Belton 0:05:15.953
3rd (78pts)
0:07:55.847
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:01:28.014
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:12:06.570
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:26:46.384 4 299
10th Jaewon Goranson --
--
--
--
--
--
0:01:24.225
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:11:52.546
4th (77pts)
0:04:03.713
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:17:20.484 3 233
11th Sasha Bone --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:54.263
12th (69pts)
0:04:04.446
2nd (79pts)
0:08:56.908
6th (75pts)
0:25:55.617 3 223
12th Koen Beintema --
--
0:06:52.807
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:01:18.785
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:11.592 2 158
13th Kasch Wing --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:47.001
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:08:41.933
4th (77pts)
0:20:28.934 2 156
14th Benjamin Theman --
--
--
--
--
--
0:01:23.735
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:12:30.378
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:54.113 2 152
15th Darragh Whitehead 0:05:22.948
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:01.209
8th (73pts)
0:14:24.157 2 150
16th Radec Canning --
--
--
--
0:07:20.840
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:08:01.818
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:22.658 2 147
17th Wyatt Beintema --
--
0:07:56.783
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:01:26.323
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:23.106 2 145
18th Emerson Chan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.459
10th (71pts)
0:04:43.115
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:17:28.574 2 143
19th Felix Monro --
--
--
--
0:05:14.909
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:41.718
12th (69pts)
0:14:56.627 2 142
20th Adera Stevenson --
--
0:08:09.418
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:01:44.575
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:53.993 2 138
21st Felix Fraser --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:09.761
18th (63pts)
0:05:37.422
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:19:47.183 2 131
22nd XYAN ENGLISH --
--
--
--
--
--
0:01:42.120
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:14:30.945
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:13.065 2 129
23rd Wave Ander --
--
--
--
0:04:19.115
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:19.115 1 80
24th Simon Gleeson 0:05:05.140
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:05.140 1 80
25th Tanner Ciarniello --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:56.471
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:56.471 1 80
26th Bree Behan --
--
0:06:30.433
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:30.433 1 80
27th Taj Labrie --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:41.313
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:41.313 1 80
28th Benji Bulk --
--
--
--
--
--
0:01:22.014
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:01:22.014 1 79
29th Callum Bobbitt 0:05:14.637
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:14.637 1 79
30th Gabriel Mussellam --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.719
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.719 1 79
31st Cole Wilson --
--
0:06:35.512
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:35.512 1 79
32nd Charlie Winchell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:13.981
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:13.981 1 78
33rd Ben Jamieson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:40.984
3rd (78pts)
0:08:40.984 1 78
34th Cove Hepburn --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:50.206
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:50.206 1 78
35th Nyah Shopland --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.628
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.628 1 76
36th Savannah Le Ferre --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:43.596
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:43.596 1 73
37th Gavin Lennox 0:06:02.147
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:02.147 1 72
38th Alex Greenwood --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:02.206
9th (72pts)
0:09:02.206 1 72
39th Orson Smith --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:43.991
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:43.991 1 72
40th Henrik Stoller --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:11.359
10th (71pts)
0:09:11.359 1 71
41st Kaylen Litke --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:12.123
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:05:12.123 1 70
42nd Alastair MacKenzie 0:06:48.853
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:48.853 1 70
43rd Izzy Shaw --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:52.892
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:52.892 1 70
44th Norah MacKenzie 0:07:29.318
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:29.318 1 68
45th Cove McCallan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:38.071
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:05:38.071 1 67
46th Mya Wing --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:32.828
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:32.828 1 67
47th Callum Kehler --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:54.006
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:05:54.006 1 66
48th Shep Patterson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:52.843
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:52.843 1 60
Back