Island Cup Enduro Series 2022 (U19) Results

Best 6 race(s) are included in points calculation - Nov 30, 2022 16:21:23 PST - page updated every 5 min


U19 Female
Placing Name 01 Tzouhalem
Apr 24, 2022
02 Hammerfest
May 1, 2022
03 Hornby
Jun 18, 2022
04 Jordie Lunn
Jul 2, 2022
05 Powell River
Jul 17, 2022
06 Mt Washington
Aug 21, 2022
07 Cumberland
Sep 4, 2022
08 Maple
Oct 2, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Nomi de Roos 0:09:35.626
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:09:47.024
1st (80pts)
0:04:13.779
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:17:51.058
2nd (79pts)
0:17:06.335
2nd (79pts)
0:19:48.425
1st (80pts)
1:18:22.247 6 478
2nd Echo Slobodzian 0:10:24.821
2nd (79pts)
0:12:09.843
1st (80pts)
0:09:57.676
2nd (79pts)
0:04:23.239
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:58.600
1st (80pts)
0:21:07.622
2nd (79pts)
1:15:01.801 6 476
3rd Piper Graaten 0:12:01.233
4th (77pts)
0:12:40.039
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:20.319
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:21:09.324
4th (77pts)
1:03:10.915 4 313
4th Elliotte Gosset --
--
0:13:29.182
4th (77pts)
0:10:45.066
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:01.076
4th (77pts)
0:21:08.004
3rd (78pts)
1:03:23.328 4 307
5th Meadow Lee --
--
0:14:04.379
5th (76pts)
0:11:08.049
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:28.670
6th (75pts)
0:24:12.567
5th (76pts)
1:08:53.665 4 301
6th Ocea Fawkes --
--
0:13:10.238
3rd (78pts)
0:10:43.634
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:19:00.550
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:54.422 3 232
7th Ilse Uhlmann --
--
--
--
0:10:42.691
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:07:10.751
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:53.442 2 157
8th Avery Maile --
--
--
--
0:10:42.438
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:39.130
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:28:21.568 2 156
9th Liv Collins --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:30.951
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:04.057
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:22:35.008 2 154
10th Emily Shaw 0:17:36.895
5th (76pts)
0:15:55.034
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:31.929 2 150
11th Bree Behan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.962
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.962 1 79
12th Heidi Winchell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:50.314
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:50.314 1 78
13th Annabelle Whitehead 0:10:38.002
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.002 1 78
14th Davina Wittstock --
--
0:14:08.305
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:08.305 1 75
15th tess armstrong was --
--
--
--
0:11:45.348
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:45.348 1 73
U19 Male
Placing Name 01 Tzouhalem
Apr 24, 2022
02 Hammerfest
May 1, 2022
03 Hornby
Jun 18, 2022
04 Jordie Lunn
Jul 2, 2022
05 Powell River
Jul 17, 2022
06 Mt Washington
Aug 21, 2022
07 Cumberland
Sep 4, 2022
08 Maple
Oct 2, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Raymond Carr 0:09:23.277
6th (75pts)
0:11:48.775
19th (62pts)
0:09:04.471
2nd (79pts)
0:03:54.926
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:16:31.628
5th (76pts)
0:15:26.731
4th (77pts)
0:18:31.543
3rd (78pts)
1:24:41.351 7 462
2nd Luke Horsfall 0:09:31.491
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:03.719
10th (71pts)
0:06:15.501
3rd (78pts)
0:17:20.831
21st (60pts)
0:15:41.706
5th (76pts)
0:18:42.344
4th (77pts)
1:11:35.592 6 436
3rd Jakob Horsfall 0:09:40.231
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:16.812
22nd (59pts)
0:06:22.747
5th (76pts)
0:17:12.958
18th (63pts)
0:16:11.649
7th (74pts)
0:19:33.224
8th (73pts)
1:13:17.621 6 417
4th Elliot Purich 0:10:03.164
19th (62pts)
0:11:31.255
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:04:11.782
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:10:54.757
51st (30pts)
0:15:58.762
6th (75pts)
0:19:11.507
5th (76pts)
1:11:51.227 6 378
5th Elyas Smith --
--
0:12:40.546
33rd (48pts)
0:10:18.805
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:07:33.083
14th (67pts)
0:18:11.568
34th (47pts)
0:16:25.041
10th (71pts)
0:20:25.096
15th (66pts)
1:25:34.139 6 367
6th Kaden Wilkinson --
--
0:11:42.173
11th (70pts)
0:09:43.623
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:55.730
11th (70pts)
0:16:43.019
11th (70pts)
0:19:48.542
10th (71pts)
1:14:53.087 5 354
7th Orrin Graham 0:10:33.828
27th (54pts)
0:12:41.789
34th (47pts)
0:10:05.563
11th (70pts)
0:04:28.659
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:18:30.383
40th (41pts)
0:18:28.022
19th (62pts)
0:21:56.920
23rd (58pts)
1:36:45.164 7 342
8th Lincoln Laird 0:09:47.849
11th (70pts)
0:11:55.580
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:03:57.356
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:54.120
13th (68pts)
0:21:12.197
19th (62pts)
1:03:47.102 5 335
9th Ollie Woltz 0:10:46.928
31st (50pts)
0:12:37.113
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:04:26.855
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:17:15.538
20th (61pts)
0:17:05.731
15th (66pts)
0:22:28.356
26th (55pts)
1:24:40.521 6 334
10th Ryder Vetra --
--
0:11:24.679
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:04:49.800
40th (41pts)
0:05:58.730
1st (80pts)
0:15:28.813
1st (80pts)
0:07:22.501
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:45:04.523 5 327
11th Nate Kirby 0:09:53.157
14th (67pts)
0:11:45.579
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:30.862
53rd (28pts)
0:17:09.450
16th (65pts)
0:20:23.191
12th (69pts)
1:09:42.239 5 296
12th Jack Thompson --
--
0:11:42.350
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:50.532
10th (71pts)
0:16:47.874
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:19:29.400
7th (74pts)
0:54:50.156 4 285
13th Oliver Slade 0:12:05.807
41st (40pts)
0:13:44.296
45th (36pts)
0:11:32.376
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
0:19:51.417
47th (34pts)
0:20:55.706
23rd (58pts)
0:24:04.306
31st (50pts)
1:42:13.908 6 279
14th Hector Monro 0:09:43.063
10th (71pts)
0:12:37.944
32nd (49pts)
0:09:16.922
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:16.608
6th (75pts)
0:50:54.537 4 273
15th Momo Parsanishi --
--
0:11:46.934
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:42.410
9th (72pts)
0:16:47.461
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:21:14.538
20th (61pts)
0:56:31.343 4 271
16th Sario Acciavatti --
--
0:12:09.811
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:06.332
2nd (79pts)
0:16:21.343
3rd (78pts)
0:07:20.070
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:41:57.556 4 266
17th Isaac Henley 0:10:55.252
32nd (49pts)
0:12:47.837
36th (45pts)
0:10:31.138
16th (65pts)
0:04:22.986
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:18:19.820
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:57.033 5 259
18th Benjamin Bone --
--
0:12:23.285
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:31.919
23rd (58pts)
0:16:57.787
14th (67pts)
0:19:43.232
9th (72pts)
1:06:36.223 4 250
19th Finn Amar --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:13.388
13th (68pts)
0:17:54.384
28th (53pts)
0:18:06.986
17th (64pts)
0:21:05.123
18th (63pts)
1:04:19.881 4 248
20th Austin Belton 0:10:09.440
21st (60pts)
0:12:13.976
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:04:05.895
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:17:53.576
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:22.887 4 240
21st Taylor Grieve --
--
--
--
0:12:18.749
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:08:06.827
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:19:30.971
21st (60pts)
0:22:27.147
25th (56pts)
1:02:23.694 4 240
22nd Travis Richmond --
--
--
--
0:10:02.950
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:38.732
25th (56pts)
0:13:39.810
29th (52pts)
0:22:16.666
24th (57pts)
1:03:38.158 4 236
23rd Greydan Mitchell --
--
0:13:41.143
44th (37pts)
0:14:15.452
25th (56pts)
0:04:47.552
38th (43pts)
0:10:12.685
18th (63pts)
0:22:45.454
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
1:05:42.286 5 230
24th Kyle Irving 0:09:22.168
5th (76pts)
0:11:15.052
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:39.849
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:37:17.069 3 229
25th liam millar 0:11:16.685
37th (44pts)
0:12:59.640
39th (42pts)
0:10:16.890
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:24.845
13th (68pts)
0:54:58.060 4 223
26th Caillum O'Dell --
--
0:11:20.939
3rd (78pts)
0:09:25.793
5th (76pts)
0:04:11.095
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:57.827 3 219
27th Ethan Jamieson --
--
0:12:05.291
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:22.960
1st (80pts)
0:17:58.138
1st (80pts)
0:45:26.389 3 219
28th Aidan Atkins 0:09:19.992
4th (77pts)
0:12:10.365
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:04:02.406
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:32.763 3 206
29th River Lee --
--
0:14:30.486
49th (32pts)
0:11:39.583
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:54.084
22nd (59pts)
0:24:02.455
30th (51pts)
1:10:06.608 4 202
30th Matteo Thibault --
--
0:11:47.636
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:04:13.750
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:16:36.309
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:32:37.695 3 200
31st Vaughn Ghetler 0:12:30.586
42nd (39pts)
0:14:31.823
50th (31pts)
0:12:41.229
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:08:54.400
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:38.038 4 191
32nd Kaebe Graham 0:10:19.605
25th (56pts)
0:11:48.049
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:06.721
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:39:14.375 3 185
33rd Cosmo Monro 0:20:21.932
45th (36pts)
0:13:46.913
46th (35pts)
0:10:58.493
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:19.295
33rd (48pts)
1:11:26.633 4 181
34th Sam Spencelayh 0:10:01.176
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:02.166
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:13:44.851
36th (45pts)
0:40:48.193 3 179
35th Yohan Goranson 0:11:06.165
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:06.959
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:48.829
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:34:01.953 3 175
36th Evan Slegg --
--
--
--
0:09:24.282
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:07:08.765
12th (69pts)
0:23:17.225
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
0:39:50.272 3 175
37th Jack Prizeman --
--
0:12:58.410
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:04:12.499
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:17:35.349
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:34:46.258 3 162
38th Griffin Everitt 0:10:12.845
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:35.580
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
0:23:41.411
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:38:29.836 3 160
39th Noah Riedel 0:09:09.252
2nd (79pts)
0:11:07.916
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:17.168 2 159
40th Gray Tunnah --
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:56.680
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:23.260
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:19:19.940 2 154
41st Sam Bayley 0:11:01.599
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:18.297
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:23.065
35th (46pts)
0:31:42.961 3 150
42nd Zachary Voorberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:13.474
8th (73pts)
0:19:53.813
11th (70pts)
0:36:07.287 2 143
43rd Mercer Benham --
--
--
--
0:09:36.877
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:02.964
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:26:39.841 2 141
44th Gavin Lennox --
--
0:14:07.247
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:35.742
24th (57pts)
0:25:35.764
32nd (49pts)
1:01:18.753 3 139
45th Jaxon Duckworth 0:09:53.733
15th (66pts)
0:11:30.089
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:23.822 2 139
46th Khoen Montgomery --
--
--
--
0:09:59.802
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:08.034
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:07.836 2 136
47th Pepin Saunders --
--
0:11:47.682
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:22.221
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:28:09.903 2 136
48th Walker Bobbitt 0:09:48.360
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:11.203
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:59.563 2 133
49th Magnus Roy 0:10:02.822
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:50.621
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:26:53.443 2 133
50th Darragh Whitehead --
--
0:13:38.520
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:27.896
48th (33pts)
0:22:24.006
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:56:30.422 3 127
51st Cavan Behan --
--
0:12:20.669
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:06.444
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:27.113 2 124
52nd Rylan Hallet 0:11:57.435
39th (42pts)
0:13:33.800
42nd (39pts)
--
--
0:04:49.312
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:20.547 3 123
53rd Owen Yacucha --
--
0:14:01.558
47th (34pts)
--
--
0:04:33.955
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:18:34.862
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
0:37:10.375 3 122
54th Liam Jackson 0:10:05.761
20th (61pts)
0:12:00.959
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:06.720 2 121
55th Charlie Bell 0:10:42.032
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:25.043
14th (67pts)
0:31:07.075 2 118
56th Samuel Tepedelen --
--
--
--
0:10:47.807
18th (63pts)
0:04:23.720
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:11.527 2 116
57th Ollie Thibault --
--
0:12:56.883
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:04:08.666
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:05.549 2 112
58th Khoen Bell 0:10:15.144
24th (57pts)
0:12:16.953
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:32.097 2 112
59th Keaghan Mogg --
--
--
--
0:10:22.045
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:24.548
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
0:28:46.593 2 112
60th Oliver Purdy 0:10:58.860
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:44.674
17th (64pts)
0:31:43.534 2 112
61st Brynn Phillips 0:10:14.194
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:00.981
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
0:28:15.175 2 108
62nd Mason Dube 0:11:04.471
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:12.534
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:17.005 2 107
63rd Alfred Purdy 0:11:50.419
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:15.214
21st (60pts)
0:33:05.633 2 103
64th Kyson Stevenson --
--
0:12:45.755
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:04:18.817
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:04.572 2 102
65th Silas Green --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:34.721
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:45.878
28th (53pts)
0:28:20.599 2 102
66th Easton Jones 0:12:04.175
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:37.698
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:41.873 2 86
67th Cruz Lendrum --
--
0:13:00.372
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:04:38.774
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:39.146 2 85
68th Ryder Wilson --
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:44.673
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:44.673 1 80
69th Jesse Hughes 0:09:01.539
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:01.539 1 80
70th Lochlan Shaw --
--
--
--
0:09:04.035
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:04.035 1 80
71st Wyatt Lyon --
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:51.652
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:51.652 1 79
72nd Arlis Creekmore --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:00.918
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:00.918 1 79
73rd Seth Miller --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:18.105
2nd (79pts)
0:18:18.105 1 79
74th Zach Voorberg --
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:54.001
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:54.001 1 78
75th Marcus Appenheimer 0:09:12.009
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:12.009 1 78
76th Owyn Pateman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:24.626
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:15:24.626 1 78
77th Luka Markon --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:18.721
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:18.721 1 77
78th Ethan Vivian --
--
0:11:22.180
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:22.180 1 77
79th Andrew Sugden --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:30.596
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:30.596 1 77
80th Matthew Middleton --
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:56.418
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:56.418 1 76
81st Ben Shopland --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.315
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.315 1 75
82nd Sydney Rollins --
--
--
--
0:09:34.902
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.902 1 75
83rd Matthew MacGregor --
--
0:11:24.840
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:24.840 1 75
84th Owen Jamieson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:29.277
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:29.277 1 74
85th Joshua Chequer --
--
0:11:29.092
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:29.092 1 74
86th Tobia Gadotti --
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:58.394
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:58.394 1 73
87th Oi Moliner Clark --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:40.260
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:40.260 1 73
88th Ethan Picard 0:09:35.466
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:35.466 1 73
89th Austin Richter --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:45.461
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:45.461 1 73
90th Cole Adams --
--
0:11:35.492
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.492 1 71
91st Graham MacKenzie 0:13:39.836
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:31.058
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
0:34:10.894 2 69
92nd Skylar Weyermars 0:13:33.345
43rd (38pts)
0:16:25.253
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:29:58.598 2 68
93rd Eric Ciceri 0:09:51.279
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:51.279 1 68
94th Evan Dendewicz --
--
0:11:42.914
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:42.914 1 68
95th Dylan Hosler --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:02.813
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:02.813 1 68
96th owen burgers --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:08.990
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:08.990 1 67
97th Lucas Hofmann --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:10.780
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:10.780 1 66
98th Riley Frater --
--
--
--
0:10:22.443
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:22.443 1 66
99th Carter McDowell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:23.393
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:23.393 1 65
100th Caden Dorset --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:07.559
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:07.559 1 65
101st Robert Bollinger --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:30.660
16th (65pts)
0:20:30.660 1 65
102nd Colton Young --
--
--
--
0:10:39.019
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:39.019 1 64
103rd Soren Jones 0:10:02.829
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:02.829 1 63
104th Jackson Field --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:12.407
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:18:12.407 1 63
105th Liam Dunn --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:15.082
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:15.082 1 62
106th Andrew Kungel --
--
--
--
0:12:00.674
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:00.674 1 59
107th Leon Erickson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:29.607
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:29.607 1 59
108th Evan McKenna --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:54.563
22nd (59pts)
0:21:54.563 1 59
109th Antoine Marois --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:17.233
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:17.233 1 58
110th Linden Sinow-Horton --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:22.936
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:22.936 1 55
111th Cooper Salvisburg 0:10:24.682
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:24.682 1 55
112th Elliot Hosler --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:48.471
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:48.471 1 55
113th Ansel Guthrie --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:04.506
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:23:04.506 1 55
114th Jack Lauzon --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:43.401
27th (54pts)
0:22:43.401 1 54
115th Koah Town 0:10:34.150
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:34.150 1 53
116th Rory Kehler --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:36.118
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:31:36.118 1 53
117th Rowan McInnis 0:10:38.224
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.224 1 52
118th James Corrigan --
--
0:12:27.978
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:27.978 1 52
119th William Markon --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:57.311
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:57.311 1 52
120th Yujia Chen --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:01.310
29th (52pts)
0:24:01.310 1 52
121st Westley Corrigan --
--
0:12:31.639
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:31.639 1 51
122nd Quinn Rozon --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:00.877
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:00.877 1 51
123rd Drew Yancey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:04.329
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:04.329 1 49
124th Callum Bobbitt --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:34.963
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:34.963 1 48
125th Reed Colley --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:05.534
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:05.534 1 48
126th Emerson Hayden --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:21.302
34th (47pts)
0:31:21.302 1 47
127th Tyce Robichaud --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:37.684
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:37.684 1 46
128th Dawson Hepburn --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:26.528
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:26.528 1 44
129th Ryder Egan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:26.829
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:26.829 1 43
130th Joe LeClaire --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:27.043
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:27.043 1 42
131st Wave Ander --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:50.542
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:50.542 1 40
132nd Maximillian Bathurst --
--
0:13:07.263
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:07.263 1 40
133rd Reed Gardiner --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:31.782
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:31.782 1 40
134th Ned Hall --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:55.061
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:55.061 1 39
135th Avery Thompson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:33.026
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:33.026 1 39
136th Rhys Allan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:51.600
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:51.600 1 37
137th theo leduc wright --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:57.483
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:57.483 1 36
138th Edouard Schulte --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:07.696
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
0:19:07.696 1 35
139th Tanner Slobodzian 0:20:39.006
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:39.006 1 35
140th Reed MacInnis --
--
0:16:50.569
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:50.569 1 29
141st Avery Beath --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:04.635
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:04.635 1 27
Back