Maple Mountain Enduro - Island Cup 08 - 2022 (U19/Sport) Results Oct 2, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/221/results"
title="Maple Mountain Enduro - Island Cup 08 - 2022 (U19/Sport) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

U19 Female
Ranking Number Name Upper Maple Syrup Lower Maple Syrup Phloem/Solar Coaster Upper Story Trail Total Time
1st 163 AAFE Nomi de Roos 0:07:56.787 1st 0:04:21.641 2nd 0:04:32.323 1st 0:02:57.674 1st 0:19:48.425
2nd 61 AAFE Echo Slobodzian 0:08:32.908 2nd 0:04:36.139 4th 0:04:45.549 4th 0:03:13.026 3rd 0:21:07.622
3rd 65 AAFE Elliotte Gosset 0:08:40.699 3rd 0:04:33.697 3rd 0:04:41.283 3rd 0:03:12.325 2nd 0:21:08.004
4th 176 AAFE Piper Graaten 0:08:54.416 4th 0:04:21.337 1st 0:04:40.508 2nd 0:03:13.063 4th 0:21:09.324
5th 155 AAFE Meadow Lee 0:10:13.533 5th 0:05:19.173 5th 0:05:04.098 5th 0:03:35.763 5th 0:24:12.567
U19 Male
Ranking Number Name Upper Maple Syrup Lower Maple Syrup Phloem/Solar Coaster Upper Story Trail Total Time
1st 72 AAFE Ethan Jamieson 0:07:13.698 1st 0:03:49.752 1st 0:04:18.056 4th 0:02:36.632 3rd 0:17:58.138
2nd 193 AAFE Seth Miller 0:07:42.667 3rd 0:03:53.015 2nd 0:04:12.446 1st 0:02:29.977 1st 0:18:18.105
3rd 178 AAFE Raymond Carr 0:07:23.417 2nd 0:04:05.254 5th 0:04:16.489 2nd 0:02:46.383 5th 0:18:31.543
4th 145 AAFE Luke Horsfall 0:07:52.104 5th 0:03:58.941 3rd 0:04:21.252 5th 0:02:30.047 2nd 0:18:42.344
5th 64 AAFE Elliot Purich 0:07:44.230 4th 0:03:59.820 4th 0:04:28.033 7th 0:02:59.424 12th 0:19:11.507
6th 86 AAFE Hector Monro 0:08:00.952 10th 0:04:13.532 10th 0:04:16.810 3rd 0:02:45.314 4th 0:19:16.608
7th 95 AAFE Jack Thompson 0:07:59.537 9th 0:04:10.897 8th 0:04:27.864 6th 0:02:51.102 9th 0:19:29.400
8th 96 AAFE Jakob Horsfall 0:08:06.001 11th 0:04:10.475 6th 0:04:30.343 8th 0:02:46.405 6th 0:19:33.224
9th 25 AAFE Benjamin Bone 0:07:58.277 8th 0:04:10.866 7th 0:04:32.858 9th 0:03:01.231 16th 0:19:43.232
10th 116 AAFE Kaden Wilkinson 0:07:54.625 6th 0:04:11.631 9th 0:04:36.140 11th 0:03:06.146 20th 0:19:48.542
11th 210 AAFE Zachary Voorberg 0:07:55.401 7th 0:04:20.459 13th 0:04:37.909 14th 0:03:00.044 14th 0:19:53.813
12th 158 AAFE Nate Kirby 0:08:15.786 13th 0:04:18.332 11th 0:04:38.045 15th 0:03:11.028 23rd 0:20:23.191
13th 135 AAFE Liam Millar 0:08:11.316 12th 0:04:31.857 19th 0:04:34.614 10th 0:03:07.058 21st 0:20:24.845
14th 36 AAFE Charlie Bell 0:08:30.825 17th 0:04:25.761 15th 0:04:37.703 13th 0:02:50.754 7th 0:20:25.043
15th 66 AAFE Elyas Smith 0:08:22.497 15th 0:04:27.266 17th 0:04:44.450 17th 0:02:50.883 8th 0:20:25.096
16th 182 AAFE Robert Bollinger 0:08:37.063 19th 0:04:19.162 12th 0:04:40.659 16th 0:02:53.776 11th 0:20:30.660
17th 165 AAFE Oliver Purdy 0:08:29.367 16th 0:04:22.488 14th 0:04:52.211 23rd 0:03:00.608 15th 0:20:44.674
18th 80 AAFE Finn Amar 0:08:38.705 20th 0:04:37.887 21st 0:04:44.819 18th 0:03:03.712 19th 0:21:05.123
19th 138 AAFE Lincoln Laird 0:08:53.649 24th 0:04:38.452 22nd 0:04:37.089 12th 0:03:03.007 18th 0:21:12.197
20th 147 AAFE Momo Parsanishi 0:08:38.742 21st 0:04:34.522 20th 0:04:45.735 19th 0:03:15.539 24th 0:21:14.538
21st 8 AAFE Alfred Purdy 0:08:43.763 23rd 0:04:29.899 18th 0:05:02.017 28th 0:02:59.535 13th 0:21:15.214
22nd 75 AAFE Evan McKenna 0:09:08.587 27th 0:04:25.942 16th 0:04:57.199 27th 0:03:22.835 27th 0:21:54.563
23rd 169 AAFE Orrin Graham 0:09:01.062 25th 0:04:50.219 27th 0:04:56.081 25th 0:03:09.558 22nd 0:21:56.920
24th 205 AAFE Travis Richmond 0:09:04.477 26th 0:04:57.550 28th 0:04:49.504 21st 0:03:25.135 28th 0:22:16.666
25th 201 AAFE Taylor Grieve 0:09:28.597 29th 0:04:44.706 25th 0:04:53.756 24th 0:03:20.088 26th 0:22:27.147
26th 168 AAFE ollie woltz 0:09:10.955 28th 0:04:44.015 24th 0:04:51.465 22nd 0:03:41.921 34th 0:22:28.356
27th 92 AAFE Jack Lauzon 0:09:34.194 30th 0:04:39.987 23rd 0:05:02.163 29th 0:03:27.057 30th 0:22:43.401
28th 194 AAFE Silas Green 0:10:04.204 32nd 0:05:08.431 31st 0:05:07.298 32nd 0:03:25.945 29th 0:23:45.878
29th 208 AAFE Yujia Chen 0:10:04.250 33rd 0:04:59.509 29th 0:04:57.113 26th 0:04:00.438 35th 0:24:01.310
30th 181 AAFE River Lee 0:09:49.799 31st 0:05:37.946 33rd 0:05:07.024 31st 0:03:27.686 31st 0:24:02.455
31st 166 AAFE Oliver Slade 0:10:16.493 34th 0:05:22.869 32nd 0:05:06.596 30th 0:03:18.348 25th 0:24:04.306
32nd 81 AAFE Gavin Lennox 0:10:48.974 35th 0:05:47.997 34th 0:05:22.527 34th 0:03:36.266 32nd 0:25:35.764
33rd 45 AAFE Cosmo Monro 0:11:16.187 36th 0:06:02.563 35th 0:05:19.760 33rd 0:03:40.785 33rd 0:26:19.295
34th 68 AAFE Emerson Hayden 0:08:22.402 14th 0:15:17.209 36th 0:04:49.092 20th 0:02:52.599 10th 0:31:21.302
35th 187 AAFE Sam Bayley 0:08:32.406 18th 0:04:49.398 26th -- -- 0:03:01.261 17th 0:16:23.065
36th 188 AAFE Sam Spencelayh 0:08:39.783 22nd 0:05:05.068 30th -- -- -- -- 0:13:44.851
Sport Women
Ranking Number Name Upper Maple Syrup Lower Maple Syrup Phloem/Solar Coaster Upper Story Trail Total Time
1st 197 AAFE Susan Barton 0:09:52.362 1st 0:05:12.170 1st 0:05:07.593 1st 0:03:32.255 2nd 0:23:44.380
2nd 9 AAFE Allison Collins 0:11:29.457 3rd 0:05:46.380 2nd 0:05:20.892 2nd 0:03:56.799 3rd 0:26:33.528
3rd 12 AAFE Anneke Winegarden 0:11:11.670 2nd 0:06:33.577 3rd 0:05:24.364 3rd 0:03:24.212 1st 0:26:33.823
Sport Men
Ranking Number Name Upper Maple Syrup Lower Maple Syrup Phloem/Solar Coaster Upper Story Trail Total Time
1st 136 AAFE Liam Simcic-Higgins 0:07:42.266 2nd 0:04:00.136 2nd 0:04:16.354 2nd 0:02:28.642 1st 0:18:27.398
2nd 84 AAFE Griffin Stever 0:07:42.760 3rd 0:03:56.915 1st 0:04:23.739 3rd 0:02:36.448 3rd 0:18:39.862
3rd 131 AAFE Kyle Harnadek 0:08:28.253 7th 0:04:08.372 4th 0:04:29.339 4th 0:02:44.967 5th 0:19:50.931
4th 150 AAFE Matt Lawrence 0:08:00.104 4th 0:04:07.295 3rd 0:05:03.188 9th 0:02:51.616 7th 0:20:02.203
5th 28 AAFE Brandan Grenon 0:08:18.486 5th 0:04:11.688 5th 0:04:34.366 5th 0:03:07.100 8th 0:20:11.640
6th 129 AAFE Kyle Fredrickson 0:08:22.742 6th 0:04:27.070 7th 0:04:39.483 6th 0:02:47.026 6th 0:20:16.321
7th 212 AAFE billy marnane 0:07:13.585 1st 0:06:28.804 9th 0:04:07.824 1st 0:02:29.409 2nd 0:20:19.622
8th 120 AAFE kai mikkelsen 0:08:50.165 9th 0:04:25.882 6th 0:04:42.894 7th 0:02:40.211 4th 0:20:39.152
9th 46 AAFE Craig Fredrickson 0:08:45.884 8th 0:04:28.420 8th 0:04:57.447 8th 0:03:13.363 9th 0:21:25.114

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 05:01:00 PDT