Maple Mountain Enduro - Island Cup 08 - 2022 (Expert/Jr Expert/Masters) Results Oct 2, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/220/results"
title="Maple Mountain Enduro - Island Cup 08 - 2022 (Expert/Jr Expert/Masters) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

JR Expert Female
Ranking Number Name Upper Maple Syrup Lower Maple Syrup Phloem/Solar Coaster Upper Story Trail Tony’s Arbutus Ridge Total Time
1st 126 AAFE Kimberly Chen 0:08:00.192 1st 0:04:07.918 1st 0:04:28.986 1st 0:02:49.963 1st 0:05:49.329 1st 0:25:16.388
2nd 124 AAFE keely BATHURST 0:08:09.732 2nd 0:04:38.949 5th 0:04:50.044 4th 0:02:52.815 2nd 0:06:22.732 4th 0:26:54.272
3rd 11 AAFE Annabelle Whitehead 0:08:27.009 3rd 0:04:22.194 2nd 0:04:49.077 3rd 0:02:57.393 3rd 0:06:21.634 3rd 0:26:57.307
4th 18 AAFE Ava Kitching 0:08:31.991 4th 0:04:34.945 3rd 0:04:53.168 5th 0:03:05.396 6th 0:06:12.363 2nd 0:27:17.863
5th 139 AAFE Lindsey Cameron 0:08:52.976 6th 0:04:37.047 4th 0:04:40.415 2nd 0:03:00.592 4th 0:06:23.047 5th 0:27:34.077
6th 199 AAFE Talia MacPhail-McGrady 0:08:51.239 5th 0:04:51.032 6th 0:04:58.241 6th 0:03:03.503 5th 0:06:45.953 6th 0:28:29.968
-- 54 AAFE Davina Wittstock -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 122 AAFE Kate Brenan -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
JR Expert Male
Ranking Number Name Upper Maple Syrup Lower Maple Syrup Phloem/Solar Coaster Upper Story Trail Tony’s Arbutus Ridge Total Time
1st 49 AAFE Daniel millam 0:06:30.132 1st -- -- 0:04:02.790 2nd 0:02:19.015 2nd 0:04:59.536 2nd 0:17:51.473
2nd 93 AAFE Jack Looker 0:06:50.516 5th -- -- 0:03:59.613 1st 0:02:18.087 1st 0:04:50.932 1st 0:17:59.148
3rd 62 AAFE Eli Rinald 0:06:43.330 2nd -- -- 0:04:06.267 5th 0:02:27.744 5th 0:05:00.474 3rd 0:18:17.815
4th 161 AAFE Nolan Weiss 0:06:47.536 3rd -- -- 0:04:07.584 7th 0:02:29.277 6th 0:05:13.476 5th 0:18:37.873
5th 173 AAFE Owen Robertson 0:06:49.519 4th -- -- 0:04:05.287 4th 0:02:23.708 3rd 0:05:20.304 6th 0:18:38.818
6th 119 AAFE Kai Abrahamson 0:07:06.640 8th -- -- 0:04:07.017 6th 0:02:33.085 8th 0:05:13.185 4th 0:18:59.927
7th 196 AAFE Spencer van der Linden 0:06:52.647 6th -- -- 0:04:02.794 3rd 0:02:23.853 4th 0:05:42.869 10th 0:19:02.163
8th 102 AAFE Jed Fleming 0:06:55.718 7th -- -- 0:04:13.722 9th 0:02:38.405 11th 0:05:26.528 9th 0:19:14.373
9th 142 AAFE Loki Motai 0:07:17.260 9th -- -- 0:04:19.141 10th 0:02:30.302 7th 0:05:23.025 7th 0:19:29.728
10th 144 AAFE Luka Markon 0:07:17.611 10th -- -- 0:04:13.399 8th 0:02:39.085 12th 0:05:24.896 8th 0:19:34.991
11th 198 AAFE Sydney Rollins 0:07:20.369 11th -- -- 0:04:21.663 14th 0:02:43.080 17th 0:05:45.243 12th 0:20:10.355
12th 97 AAFE Jamie Atwood 0:07:41.500 16th -- -- 0:04:20.761 13th 0:02:35.865 9th 0:05:53.586 14th 0:20:31.712
13th 58 AAFE Dennis Ronald-Jones 0:07:30.852 13th -- -- 0:04:26.026 17th 0:02:44.604 19th 0:05:55.460 15th 0:20:36.942
14th 73 AAFE Ethan Vivian 0:07:48.209 18th -- -- 0:04:24.346 16th 0:02:42.369 15th 0:05:43.608 11th 0:20:38.532
15th 143 AAFE Lucas He 0:07:40.219 15th -- -- 0:04:19.349 11th 0:02:36.966 10th 0:06:05.789 18th 0:20:42.323
16th 7 AAFE Alexander He 0:08:00.277 23rd -- -- 0:04:28.531 18th 0:02:41.045 13th 0:05:48.743 13th 0:20:58.596
17th 140 AAFE Lochlan Shaw 0:07:50.408 20th -- -- 0:04:31.914 19th 0:02:42.931 16th 0:05:58.124 16th 0:21:03.377
18th 214 AAFE Bennett Hampshire-McLurg 0:07:49.839 19th -- -- 0:04:20.239 12th 0:02:44.279 18th 0:06:17.463 20th 0:21:11.820
19th 160 AAFE Noah Zohner 0:07:55.414 21st -- -- 0:04:32.085 20th 0:02:51.474 23rd 0:06:03.744 17th 0:21:22.717
20th 30 AAFE Caillum O'Dell 0:08:00.312 24th -- -- 0:04:35.987 21st 0:02:47.525 22nd 0:06:18.116 21st 0:21:41.940
21st 200 AAFE Tanner Slobodzian 0:07:37.194 14th -- -- 0:04:24.160 15th 0:02:41.226 14th 0:07:33.404 24th 0:22:15.984
22nd 103 AAFE Jeremy Atwood 0:08:31.535 27th -- -- 0:04:38.278 24th 0:02:55.288 24th 0:06:14.057 19th 0:22:19.158
23rd 5 AAFE Aidan Atkins 0:08:28.572 26th -- -- 0:04:36.164 22nd 0:02:44.678 21st 0:06:35.825 22nd 0:22:25.239
24th 10 AAFE Angus Henry 0:08:27.766 25th -- -- 0:04:36.741 23rd 0:02:44.635 20th 0:06:39.892 23rd 0:22:29.034
25th 94 AAFE Jack Rainlyn 0:07:58.264 22nd -- -- 2:07:32.364 25th -- -- -- -- 2:15:30.628
26th 146 AAFE Mack Henry 0:07:30.249 12th -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:07:30.249
27th 77 AAFE Faber Mossey 0:07:42.122 17th -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:07:42.122
Expert Women
Ranking Number Name Upper Maple Syrup Lower Maple Syrup Phloem/Solar Coaster Upper Story Trail Tony’s Arbutus Ridge Total Time
1st 195 AAFE Sophia Ervington 0:07:09.141 1st -- -- 0:04:22.648 1st 0:02:35.462 1st 0:05:47.931 1st 0:19:55.182
2nd 108 AAFE Jo Peters 0:08:05.325 4th -- -- 0:04:34.745 3rd 0:02:51.830 3rd 0:05:53.747 2nd 0:21:25.647
3rd 16 AAFE Ashley Sarauer 0:07:58.822 2nd -- -- 0:04:34.367 2nd 0:02:51.474 2nd 0:06:08.982 4th 0:21:33.645
4th 105 AAFE Jessica Dulong 0:08:01.527 3rd -- -- 0:04:35.769 4th 0:02:56.812 5th 0:06:02.901 3rd 0:21:37.009
5th 40 AAFE Christina DiCarlo 0:08:52.460 6th -- -- 0:04:52.149 6th 0:02:56.497 4th 0:07:18.833 6th 0:23:59.939
6th 32 AAFE Cassidy Latham 0:08:59.857 7th -- -- 0:04:50.605 5th 0:03:19.390 7th 0:07:31.795 7th 0:24:41.647
7th 1 AAFE Abigail-Katrina Drews 0:08:36.269 5th -- -- 0:10:52.693 7th 0:02:57.544 6th 0:06:57.815 5th 0:29:24.321
Expert Men
Ranking Number Name Upper Maple Syrup Lower Maple Syrup Phloem/Solar Coaster Upper Story Trail Tony’s Arbutus Ridge Total Time
1st 63 AAFE Elijah Barron 0:06:02.021 1st -- -- 0:03:50.559 2nd 0:02:13.138 3rd 0:04:35.007 2nd 0:16:40.725
2nd 74 AAFE Evan Blackwell 0:06:10.763 2nd -- -- 0:03:50.386 1st 0:02:14.038 4th 0:04:34.442 1st 0:16:49.629
3rd 106 AAFE Jim Wheen 0:06:18.699 3rd -- -- 0:03:52.569 3rd 0:02:11.071 1st 0:04:38.066 3rd 0:17:00.405
4th 76 AAFE Evan McNeely 0:06:25.893 4th -- -- 0:04:02.424 7th 0:02:12.919 2nd 0:04:55.065 7th 0:17:36.301
5th 125 AAFE Kiel Johnson 0:06:40.945 11th -- -- 0:03:58.713 4th 0:02:19.467 7th 0:04:49.329 5th 0:17:48.454
6th 56 AAFE Dean Tennant 0:06:32.367 7th -- -- 0:04:00.247 5th 0:02:21.716 8th 0:04:56.751 8th 0:17:51.081
7th 224 AAFE Zachary Rebitt 0:06:27.542 5th -- -- 0:04:22.257 18th 0:02:17.623 6th 0:04:44.650 4th 0:17:52.072
8th 185 AAFE Ryan Reish 0:06:31.387 6th -- -- 0:04:04.211 9th 0:02:23.065 9th 0:04:53.814 6th 0:17:52.477
9th 59 AAFE Devin Fawkes 0:06:32.738 8th -- -- 0:04:01.031 6th 0:02:23.255 10th 0:04:57.473 9th 0:17:54.497
10th 174 AAFE Patrick Nolan 0:06:37.906 9th -- -- 0:04:12.076 13th 0:02:23.820 11th 0:04:58.772 10th 0:18:12.574
11th 141 AAFE Loic Meier 0:06:46.386 13th -- -- 0:04:14.406 15th 0:02:28.766 14th 0:05:04.507 12th 0:18:34.065
12th 44 AAFE Corey Ellah 0:06:52.921 15th -- -- 0:04:12.882 14th 0:02:26.644 12th 0:05:04.253 11th 0:18:36.700
13th 19 AAFE Ben Collins 0:06:49.328 14th -- -- 0:04:06.025 10th 0:02:33.894 17th 0:05:20.404 16th 0:18:49.651
14th 110 AAFE Jordan Cole 0:06:59.217 16th -- -- 0:04:08.186 11th 0:02:26.910 13th 0:05:19.138 14th 0:18:53.451
15th 4 AAFE Adam Rochon 0:07:06.238 19th -- -- 0:04:21.243 17th 0:02:31.256 15th 0:05:06.179 13th 0:19:04.916
16th 21 AAFE Ben Gavinchuk 0:07:02.112 18th -- -- 0:04:20.398 16th 0:02:35.369 18th 0:05:28.759 17th 0:19:26.638
17th 127 AAFE Kip Manktelow 0:06:39.471 10th -- -- 0:04:04.003 8th 0:02:14.622 5th 0:06:31.802 22nd 0:19:29.898
18th 207 AAFE warren foster 0:07:15.716 20th -- -- 0:04:23.681 19th 0:02:33.587 16th 0:05:19.897 15th 0:19:32.881
19th 48 AAFE Daniel Dennis 0:06:59.545 17th -- -- 0:04:08.741 12th 0:02:53.873 24th 0:05:49.357 18th 0:19:51.516
20th 15 AAFE Arron Seabrook 0:07:35.920 21st -- -- 0:04:24.808 20th 0:02:41.597 20th 0:05:55.352 19th 0:20:37.677
21st 43 AAFE Connor Shaw 0:07:39.592 22nd -- -- 0:04:33.666 22nd 0:02:40.971 19th 0:06:17.602 21st 0:21:11.831
22nd 203 AAFE Tomy Drolet 0:08:04.833 23rd -- -- 0:04:29.927 21st 0:02:52.633 23rd 0:06:00.540 20th 0:21:27.933
23rd 206 AAFE Tyler Walker 0:08:24.675 24th -- -- 0:04:39.669 23rd 0:02:45.318 21st 0:06:35.264 23rd 0:22:24.926
24th 132 AAFE Kyle Morel 0:09:47.651 25th -- -- 0:04:49.717 24th 0:02:48.621 22nd 0:07:42.147 24th 0:25:08.136
25th 47 AAFE Curtis Leblanc 0:06:44.858 12th -- -- -- -- 0:03:48.026 25th -- -- 0:10:32.884
Masters Women
Ranking Number Name Upper Maple Syrup Lower Maple Syrup Phloem/Solar Coaster Upper Story Trail Tony’s Arbutus Ridge Total Time
1st 211 AAFE Marcia Kirby 0:08:31.329 1st 0:04:33.007 1st 0:04:50.716 1st 0:03:01.046 1st 0:06:19.323 1st 0:27:15.421
Masters Men
Ranking Number Name Upper Maple Syrup Lower Maple Syrup Phloem/Solar Coaster Upper Story Trail Tony’s Arbutus Ridge Total Time
1st 192 AAFE Scott Mitchell 0:06:47.783 1st -- -- 0:04:08.169 2nd 0:02:27.629 3rd 0:04:53.789 1st 0:18:17.370
2nd 29 AAFE Brian Woltz 0:07:00.152 3rd -- -- 0:04:02.641 1st 0:02:23.302 1st 0:05:03.393 2nd 0:18:29.488
3rd 149 AAFE Mark Law 0:06:53.945 2nd -- -- 0:04:12.595 3rd 0:02:27.824 4th 0:05:23.901 5th 0:18:58.265
4th 53 AAFE David Pfaffenberger 0:07:15.881 6th -- -- 0:04:18.190 6th 0:02:33.381 5th 0:05:10.118 3rd 0:19:17.570
5th 167 AAFE Olivier Markon 0:07:17.374 7th -- -- 0:04:21.134 7th 0:02:35.407 6th 0:05:17.116 4th 0:19:31.031
6th 184 AAFE Ross Greenwood 0:07:20.714 8th -- -- 0:04:17.667 5th 0:02:26.037 2nd 0:05:29.737 6th 0:19:34.155
7th 109 AAFE Joel Collins 0:07:15.732 5th -- -- 0:04:25.752 8th 0:02:36.390 7th 0:05:38.942 7th 0:19:56.816
8th 148 AAFE Mark Aust 0:07:10.324 4th -- -- 0:04:17.095 4th 0:02:44.680 10th 0:05:46.416 8th 0:19:58.515
9th 191 AAFE Scott Guthrie 0:07:47.977 9th -- -- 0:04:34.680 10th 0:02:38.055 8th 0:05:57.419 9th 0:20:58.131
10th 52 AAFE Dave Kitching 0:08:10.519 10th -- -- 0:04:34.499 9th 0:02:48.418 11th 0:06:00.042 10th 0:21:33.478
11th 179 AAFE Reed Cassidy 0:08:16.483 12th -- -- 0:04:35.517 11th 0:02:54.223 12th 0:06:21.709 12th 0:22:07.932
12th 180 AAFE Richard Allen 0:08:14.014 11th -- -- 0:04:48.927 15th 0:03:01.259 15th 0:06:20.645 11th 0:22:24.845
13th 115 AAFE Justin Border 0:08:21.261 13th -- -- 0:04:43.660 14th 0:02:54.991 13th 0:06:26.880 13th 0:22:26.792
14th 17 AAFE Atkinson Jeremy 0:08:33.305 14th -- -- 0:04:41.270 13th 0:02:44.001 9th 0:06:56.741 15th 0:22:55.317
15th 134 AAFE Leigh Sinclair 0:09:37.198 15th -- -- 0:04:38.754 12th 0:02:58.675 14th 0:06:31.382 14th 0:23:46.009

Last updated Nov 30, 2022 14:53:28 PST