Mt Washington Enduro - Island Cup 06 - 2022 (U19 & Sport) Results Aug 21, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/209/results"
title="Mt Washington Enduro - Island Cup 06 - 2022 (U19 & Sport) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

U19 Female
Ranking Number Name Greenline Hwy 19 Blue Hammer Hustler Total Time
1st 236 AAFE Piper Graaten 0:05:05.756 1st 0:05:58.178 1st 0:02:40.544 1st 0:03:35.841 1st 0:17:20.319
2nd 225 AAFE Nomi de Roos 0:05:22.300 2nd 0:06:05.591 2nd 0:02:42.567 2nd 0:03:40.600 2nd 0:17:51.058
3rd 226 AAFE Ocea Fawkes 0:05:31.178 3rd 0:06:30.577 3rd 0:02:59.547 3rd 0:03:59.248 3rd 0:19:00.550
U19 Male
Ranking Number Name Greenline Hwy 19 Blue Hammer Hustler Total Time
1st 248 AAFE Ryder Vetra 0:04:35.122 1st 0:05:15.743 1st 0:02:22.620 1st 0:03:15.328 1st 0:15:28.813
2nd 19 AAFE Arlis Creekmore 0:04:46.075 3rd 0:05:31.245 2nd 0:02:25.521 2nd 0:03:18.077 2nd 0:16:00.918
3rd 253 AAFE Sario Acciavatti 0:04:51.720 4th 0:05:32.959 3rd 0:02:33.874 8th 0:03:22.790 5th 0:16:21.343
4th 13 AAFE Andrew Sugden 0:04:59.813 10th 0:05:37.617 5th 0:02:30.463 5th 0:03:22.703 4th 0:16:30.596
5th 238 AAFE Raymond Carr 0:04:55.098 6th 0:05:37.557 4th 0:02:34.829 11th 0:03:24.144 6th 0:16:31.628
6th 208 AAFE Matteo Thibault 0:04:58.071 8th 0:05:43.188 6th 0:02:30.151 3rd 0:03:24.899 8th 0:16:36.309
7th 184 AAFE Kyle Irving 0:04:55.750 7th 0:05:45.271 8th 0:02:33.226 7th 0:03:25.602 9th 0:16:39.849
8th 23 AAFE Austin Richter 0:05:00.534 13th 0:05:47.530 12th 0:02:34.699 10th 0:03:22.698 3rd 0:16:45.461
9th 216 AAFE Momo Parsanishi 0:04:59.472 9th 0:05:50.660 15th 0:02:30.375 4th 0:03:26.954 11th 0:16:47.461
10th 131 AAFE Jack Thompson 0:04:59.821 11th 0:05:46.832 11th 0:02:35.115 12th 0:03:26.106 10th 0:16:47.874
11th 163 AAFE Kaden Wilkinson 0:05:01.663 15th 0:05:44.013 7th 0:02:35.971 15th 0:03:34.083 20th 0:16:55.730
12th 252 AAFE Sam Spencelayh 0:05:07.455 23rd 0:05:48.554 14th 0:02:35.968 14th 0:03:30.189 14th 0:17:02.166
13th 85 AAFE Dylan Hosler 0:05:03.254 16th 0:05:53.066 18th 0:02:39.210 18th 0:03:27.283 12th 0:17:02.813
14th 215 AAFE Mercer Benham 0:04:59.838 12th 0:05:46.587 10th 0:02:35.554 13th 0:03:40.985 28th 0:17:02.964
15th 164 AAFE Kaebe Graham 0:05:08.144 24th 0:05:47.715 13th 0:02:38.128 16th 0:03:32.734 18th 0:17:06.721
16th 43 AAFE Caden Dorset 0:05:14.870 30th 0:05:54.012 19th 0:02:34.380 9th 0:03:24.297 7th 0:17:07.559
17th 176 AAFE Khoen Montgomery 0:05:05.045 18th 0:05:51.749 17th 0:02:40.055 20th 0:03:31.185 15th 0:17:08.034
18th 135 AAFE Jakob Horsfall 0:05:07.303 21st 0:05:51.080 16th 0:02:40.802 22nd 0:03:33.773 19th 0:17:12.958
19th 194 AAFE Liam Dunn 0:05:05.732 19th 0:05:56.288 21st 0:02:41.237 24th 0:03:31.825 16th 0:17:15.082
20th 229 AAFE ollie woltz 0:05:01.519 14th 0:05:54.494 20th 0:02:39.023 17th 0:03:40.502 27th 0:17:15.538
21st 200 AAFE Luke Horsfall 0:05:06.986 20th 0:06:00.922 24th 0:02:40.970 23rd 0:03:31.953 17th 0:17:20.831
22nd 190 AAFE Leon Erickson 0:05:13.598 28th 0:06:00.734 23rd 0:02:40.371 21st 0:03:34.904 22nd 0:17:29.607
23rd 30 AAFE Benjamin Bone 0:05:09.453 25th 0:06:00.223 22nd 0:02:42.692 27th 0:03:39.551 26th 0:17:31.919
24th 130 AAFE Jack Prizeman 0:05:07.422 22nd 0:06:06.529 30th 0:02:42.214 25th 0:03:39.184 25th 0:17:35.349
25th 269 AAFE Travis Richmond 0:05:19.372 37th 0:06:05.014 28th 0:02:39.603 19th 0:03:34.743 21st 0:17:38.732
26th 90 AAFE Elliot Hosler 0:05:18.279 36th 0:06:03.863 27th 0:02:42.676 26th 0:03:43.653 31st 0:17:48.471
27th 22 AAFE Austin Belton 0:05:17.414 33rd 0:06:14.217 37th 0:02:46.937 33rd 0:03:35.008 23rd 0:17:53.576
28th 109 AAFE Finn Amar 0:05:12.695 27th 0:06:05.725 29th 0:02:45.581 30th 0:03:50.383 39th 0:17:54.384
29th 277 AAFE William Markon 0:05:17.422 34th 0:06:06.809 31st 0:02:45.401 29th 0:03:47.679 35th 0:17:57.311
30th 237 AAFE Quinn Rozon 0:05:17.229 32nd 0:06:18.564 43rd 0:02:45.994 31st 0:03:39.090 24th 0:18:00.877
31st 42 AAFE Brynn Phillips 0:05:15.841 31st 0:06:12.840 35th 0:02:46.658 32nd 0:03:45.642 33rd 0:18:00.981
32nd 84 AAFE Drew Yancey 0:05:18.078 35th 0:06:12.674 34th 0:02:48.244 35th 0:03:45.333 32nd 0:18:04.329
33rd 240 AAFE Reed Colley 0:05:23.179 39th 0:06:11.898 33rd 0:02:48.129 34th 0:03:42.328 30th 0:18:05.534
34th 95 AAFE Elyas Smith 0:05:13.664 29th 0:06:12.896 36th 0:02:52.614 40th 0:03:52.394 41st 0:18:11.568
35th 124 AAFE Isaac Henley 0:05:10.150 26th 0:06:18.021 42nd 0:02:57.473 46th 0:03:54.176 42nd 0:18:19.820
36th 172 AAFE Keaghan Mogg 0:05:26.826 43rd 0:06:15.624 39th 0:02:50.915 38th 0:03:51.183 40th 0:18:24.548
37th 77 AAFE Dawson Hepburn 0:05:33.218 45th 0:06:14.885 38th 0:02:51.613 39th 0:03:46.812 34th 0:18:26.528
38th 247 AAFE Ryder Egan 0:06:00.453 53rd 0:06:01.261 26th 0:02:43.041 28th 0:03:42.074 29th 0:18:26.829
39th 152 AAFE Joe LeClaire 0:05:20.401 38th 0:06:22.621 45th 0:02:49.784 37th 0:03:54.237 43rd 0:18:27.043
40th 230 AAFE Orrin Graham 0:05:25.659 42nd 0:06:22.444 44th 0:02:54.583 43rd 0:03:47.697 36th 0:18:30.383
41st 241 AAFE Reed Gardiner 0:05:25.350 41st 0:06:16.714 41st 0:02:55.345 45th 0:03:54.373 44th 0:18:31.782
42nd 28 AAFE Avery Thompson 0:05:34.777 46th 0:06:09.070 32nd 0:03:00.760 47th 0:03:48.419 37th 0:18:33.026
43rd 233 AAFE Owen Yacucha 0:05:30.555 44th 0:06:16.164 40th 0:02:49.511 36th 0:03:58.632 46th 0:18:34.862
44th 242 AAFE Rhys Allan 0:05:38.405 47th 0:06:30.467 49th 0:02:54.200 42nd 0:03:48.528 38th 0:18:51.600
45th 268 AAFE theo leduc wright 0:05:24.878 40th 0:06:29.621 48th 0:03:06.249 48th 0:03:56.735 45th 0:18:57.483
46th 88 AAFE Edouard Schulte 0:05:45.472 49th 0:06:27.798 47th 0:02:54.135 41st 0:04:00.291 47th 0:19:07.696
47th 227 AAFE Oliver Slade 0:05:45.398 48th 0:06:48.060 50th 0:03:08.510 49th 0:04:09.449 48th 0:19:51.417
48th 71 AAFE Darragh Whitehead 0:05:57.240 51st 0:07:01.854 52nd 0:03:12.413 50th 0:04:16.389 50th 0:20:27.896
49th 112 AAFE Graham MacKenzie 0:06:00.033 52nd 0:06:55.140 51st 0:03:20.917 51st 0:04:14.968 49th 0:20:31.058
50th 115 AAFE Greydan Mitchell 0:05:47.849 50th 0:09:18.900 53rd 0:03:21.938 52nd 0:04:16.767 51st 0:22:45.454
51st 92 AAFE Elliot Purich 0:04:54.464 5th -- -- 0:02:33.004 6th 0:03:27.289 13th 0:10:54.757
52nd 103 AAFE Evan Slegg 0:13:57.792 54th 0:06:24.317 46th 0:02:55.116 44th -- -- 0:23:17.225
53rd 217 AAFE Nate Kirby 0:04:45.128 2nd 0:05:45.734 9th -- -- -- -- 0:10:30.862
54th 26 AAFE Avery Beath 0:05:03.676 17th 0:06:00.959 25th -- -- -- -- 0:11:04.635
-- 198 AAFE Lucas Hofmann -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Sport Women
Ranking Number Name Greenline Hwy 19 Blue Hammer Hustler Total Time
1st 168 AAFE Katie Skjeie 0:05:14.163 1st 0:06:07.901 1st 0:02:49.098 1st 0:03:48.439 1st 0:17:59.601
2nd 76 AAFE Davina Wittstock 0:05:26.898 2nd 0:06:20.319 3rd 0:02:52.663 2nd 0:03:49.028 3rd 0:18:28.908
3rd 223 AAFE Nicole Hoskin 0:05:27.250 3rd 0:06:19.170 2nd 0:02:59.237 3rd 0:03:48.488 2nd 0:18:34.145
4th 35 AAFE Beth Nowak 0:05:34.123 4th 0:06:36.478 4th 0:03:00.011 4th 0:03:57.393 4th 0:19:08.005
5th 117 AAFE Haley Tunna 0:05:45.122 5th 0:06:48.925 5th 0:03:05.944 5th 0:04:00.054 5th 0:19:40.045
6th 11 AAFE Allison Collins 0:06:07.725 7th 0:06:53.855 6th 0:03:14.846 6th 0:04:12.852 6th 0:20:29.278
7th 14 AAFE Angelina Patterson 0:06:08.253 8th 0:07:07.666 7th 0:03:17.185 8th 0:04:16.048 7th 0:20:49.152
8th 27 AAFE Avery Burgess 0:06:16.918 9th 0:07:11.906 8th 0:03:16.028 7th 0:04:18.490 8th 0:21:03.342
9th 211 AAFE maude leduc 0:06:03.734 6th 0:07:22.521 9th 0:03:20.407 9th 0:04:18.513 9th 0:21:05.175
10th 222 AAFE Nicole Fredrickson 0:07:07.356 10th 0:08:47.707 10th 0:04:00.903 10th 0:05:25.217 10th 0:25:21.183
Sport Men
Ranking Number Name Greenline Hwy 19 Blue Hammer Hustler Total Time
1st 166 AAFE Kai Brittain 0:04:44.453 1st 0:05:29.180 1st 0:02:31.217 3rd 0:03:28.137 5th 0:16:12.987
2nd 49 AAFE Chela Middleton 0:04:49.737 2nd 0:05:35.579 2nd 0:02:28.798 1st 0:03:28.849 6th 0:16:22.963
3rd 37 AAFE Brandan Grenon 0:04:53.243 3rd 0:05:39.228 3rd 0:02:30.946 2nd 0:03:24.681 3rd 0:16:28.098
4th 142 AAFE Jay Kirby 0:05:03.013 8th 0:05:43.571 4th 0:02:32.564 4th 0:03:20.615 1st 0:16:39.763
5th 116 AAFE Griffin Webb 0:04:56.915 4th 0:05:46.733 5th 0:02:37.501 6th 0:03:26.367 4th 0:16:47.516
6th 206 AAFE Matt Cooper 0:04:57.928 5th 0:05:55.292 9th 0:02:33.795 5th 0:03:23.271 2nd 0:16:50.286
7th 123 AAFE Ian Wish 0:05:05.334 10th 0:05:52.334 6th 0:02:39.799 10th 0:03:29.398 7th 0:17:06.865
8th 244 AAFE Rhys Ladouceur 0:05:10.427 11th 0:05:54.192 7th 0:02:38.126 7th 0:03:32.744 9th 0:17:15.489
9th 29 AAFE Ben Whiting 0:05:01.824 7th 0:06:00.136 13th 0:02:42.602 12th 0:03:31.249 8th 0:17:15.811
10th 192 AAFE Liam Bathurst 0:05:01.181 6th 0:05:58.512 10th 0:02:39.003 9th 0:03:37.804 14th 0:17:16.500
11th 122 AAFE Ian Macey 0:05:11.724 13th 0:05:54.828 8th 0:02:38.156 8th 0:03:34.428 10th 0:17:19.136
12th 209 AAFE Matthew Cairns 0:05:03.304 9th 0:06:01.462 14th 0:02:42.832 13th 0:03:35.801 12th 0:17:23.399
13th 157 AAFE Jordan Marcelle 0:05:11.116 12th 0:05:59.917 12th 0:02:40.114 11th 0:03:35.114 11th 0:17:26.261
14th 114 AAFE Greg MacKenzie 0:05:12.047 14th 0:05:59.893 11th 0:02:45.056 14th 0:03:36.888 13th 0:17:33.884
15th 3 AAFE Adam Brown 0:05:15.623 15th 0:06:06.191 16th 0:02:52.318 17th 0:03:44.158 15th 0:17:58.290
16th 73 AAFE Dave Summerhayes 0:05:17.296 16th 0:06:10.967 17th 0:02:48.996 16th 0:03:44.644 16th 0:18:01.903
17th 60 AAFE Colin Hepburn 0:05:20.041 19th 0:06:05.395 15th 0:02:54.802 21st 0:03:52.358 18th 0:18:12.596
18th 61 AAFE colin montgomery 0:05:21.411 21st 0:06:21.097 21st 0:02:54.049 19th 0:03:52.343 17th 0:18:28.900
19th 218 AAFE Neil Fanstone 0:05:21.017 20th 0:06:18.597 19th 0:02:55.973 22nd 0:03:53.777 20th 0:18:29.364
20th 272 AAFE Tyler Theman 0:05:19.514 18th 0:06:11.976 18th 0:02:53.406 18th 0:04:07.695 28th 0:18:32.591
21st 9 AAFE Alex Smith 0:05:17.575 17th 0:06:20.278 20th 0:02:54.090 20th 0:04:17.313 29th 0:18:49.256
22nd 183 AAFE Kyle Grant 0:05:35.697 25th 0:06:28.208 24th 0:02:56.913 24th 0:04:01.505 25th 0:19:02.323
23rd 65 AAFE Craig Fredrickson 0:05:32.876 24th 0:06:24.892 22nd 0:03:04.569 28th 0:04:01.474 23rd 0:19:03.811
24th 210 AAFE Matthew Wota 0:05:49.076 29th 0:06:25.652 23rd 0:02:56.399 23rd 0:04:04.695 27th 0:19:15.822
25th 182 AAFE Kyle Fredrickson 0:05:29.752 23rd 0:06:40.348 26th 0:03:04.506 27th 0:04:01.422 22nd 0:19:16.028
26th 220 AAFE Nicholas Smith 0:05:43.022 27th 0:06:39.354 25th 0:03:02.571 25th 0:03:55.006 21st 0:19:19.953
27th 270 AAFE Tristan Crocker 0:05:25.456 22nd 0:07:14.605 28th 0:02:47.401 15th 0:03:53.732 19th 0:19:21.194
28th 221 AAFE Nick Johnston 0:05:46.659 28th 0:06:50.069 27th 0:03:09.555 29th 0:04:04.569 26th 0:19:50.852
29th 56 AAFE Christopher Kulhawy 0:05:42.788 26th 0:07:21.518 29th 0:03:03.635 26th 0:04:01.489 24th 0:20:09.430

Last updated Nov 30, 2022 15:04:49 PST