Powell River Enduro - Island Cup 05 - 2022 (Expert/Jr. Expert) Results Jul 17, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/202/results"
title="Powell River Enduro - Island Cup 05 - 2022 (Expert/Jr. Expert) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

JR Expert Female
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 98 AAFE Kimberly Chen 0:05:28.083 1st 0:01:38.886 1st 0:01:28.002 1st 0:03:38.215 1st 0:07:05.753 1st 0:19:18.939
2nd 146 AAFE Talia MacPhail-McGrady 0:06:35.658 3rd 0:01:45.166 2nd 0:01:39.100 2nd 0:04:01.148 3rd 0:08:18.936 2nd 0:22:20.008
3rd 16 AAFE Avery Maile 0:06:07.131 2nd 0:01:49.810 3rd 0:01:50.292 3rd 0:03:58.709 2nd 0:08:47.277 3rd 0:22:33.219
JR Expert Male
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 15 AAFE Austyn Leach 0:04:15.384 1st 0:01:25.619 2nd 0:01:10.552 2nd 0:02:58.205 2nd 0:05:39.357 1st 0:15:29.117
2nd 100 AAFE Kohen Butler 0:04:17.471 2nd 0:01:25.389 1st 0:01:07.756 1st 0:02:51.742 1st 0:05:48.783 2nd 0:15:31.141
3rd 58 AAFE Eli Rinald 0:04:38.223 4th 0:01:26.476 3rd 0:01:14.453 3rd 0:03:06.326 3rd 0:06:17.631 3rd 0:16:43.109
4th 40 AAFE Cole Evans 0:04:32.676 3rd 0:01:28.216 4th 0:01:18.859 5th 0:03:16.504 4th 0:06:23.500 4th 0:16:59.755
5th 59 AAFE Eli Shostak 0:04:45.677 5th 0:01:33.365 7th 0:01:18.525 4th 0:03:17.914 5th 0:06:27.677 5th 0:17:23.158
6th 111 AAFE Loki Motai 0:05:09.971 9th 0:01:29.913 5th 0:01:20.655 6th 0:03:20.773 7th 0:06:30.280 6th 0:17:51.592
7th 66 AAFE Evan Dendewicz 0:04:54.805 7th 0:01:35.983 11th 0:01:24.058 9th 0:03:19.004 6th 0:06:46.255 7th 0:18:00.105
8th 110 AAFE Lochlan Shaw 0:05:02.819 8th 0:01:32.782 6th 0:01:21.639 8th 0:03:30.057 10th 0:06:53.783 8th 0:18:21.080
9th 126 AAFE Noah Zohner 0:05:36.295 12th 0:01:34.696 10th 0:01:25.337 10th 0:03:23.108 8th 0:06:57.293 9th 0:18:56.729
10th 105 AAFE Kyle Mitchell 0:04:54.164 6th 0:01:34.404 9th 0:01:21.004 7th 0:03:23.538 9th 0:07:53.002 10th 0:19:06.112
11th 4 AAFE Aidan Atkins 0:05:31.887 11th 0:01:33.912 8th 0:01:25.573 11th 0:03:33.158 11th 0:07:58.444 11th 0:20:02.974
12th 11 AAFE Angus Henry 0:05:28.381 10th 0:01:44.336 12th 0:01:27.930 12th 0:03:42.369 12th 0:08:03.535 12th 0:20:26.551
13th 14 AAFE Austin Maile 0:07:01.571 13th 0:01:47.766 13th 0:01:35.557 13th 0:03:51.100 13th 0:08:06.876 13th 0:22:22.870
Expert Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 6 AAFE Alix Varchol 0:04:43.814 1st 0:01:37.208 1st 0:01:25.347 3rd 0:03:23.372 2nd 0:06:40.963 2nd 0:17:50.704
2nd 96 AAFE Keira Flanagan 0:05:15.549 2nd 0:01:42.352 5th 0:01:21.701 2nd 0:03:20.581 1st 0:06:27.604 1st 0:18:07.787
3rd 87 AAFE Jessica Dulong 0:05:18.891 4th 0:01:39.185 2nd 0:01:21.698 1st 0:03:31.548 4th 0:06:49.497 3rd 0:18:40.819
4th 88 AAFE Jo Peters 0:05:17.091 3rd 0:01:39.852 3rd 0:01:28.707 4th 0:03:29.676 3rd 0:07:00.743 4th 0:18:56.069
5th 49 AAFE Dana Wacker 0:06:46.204 6th 0:01:40.717 4th 0:01:34.677 5th 0:03:55.339 5th 0:08:16.886 5th 0:22:13.823
6th 95 AAFE Kayla Wharton 0:06:31.260 5th 0:01:47.631 6th 0:01:44.413 6th 0:04:20.696 6th 0:08:58.007 7th 0:23:22.007
7th 165 AAFE Fiona Davies 0:07:51.097 7th 0:01:55.968 7th 0:01:45.719 7th 0:04:23.112 7th 0:08:20.958 6th 0:24:16.854
Expert Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 93 AAFE jordan marciniak 0:03:57.347 2nd 0:01:22.548 3rd 0:01:07.719 1st 0:02:48.604 1st 0:05:29.691 2nd 0:14:45.909
2nd 23 AAFE Brian Mussellam 0:03:52.111 1st 0:01:21.660 1st 0:01:08.758 2nd 0:02:51.880 3rd 0:05:36.094 4th 0:14:50.503
3rd 65 AAFE Evan Blackwell 0:03:58.900 3rd 0:01:22.344 2nd 0:01:09.545 4th 0:02:52.865 4th 0:05:32.415 3rd 0:14:56.069
4th 158 AAFE Zachary Rebitt 0:04:07.595 7th 0:01:22.854 4th 0:01:09.464 3rd 0:02:50.432 2nd 0:05:28.923 1st 0:14:59.268
5th 103 AAFE kyle english 0:03:59.597 4th 0:01:25.430 6th 0:01:11.376 6th 0:02:54.678 5th 0:05:52.879 7th 0:15:23.960
6th 152 AAFE Ty Bourassa 0:04:03.538 6th 0:01:28.053 16th 0:01:12.748 11th 0:02:57.096 7th 0:05:43.207 5th 0:15:24.642
7th 72 AAFE Glen Richardson 0:04:03.008 5th 0:01:28.216 18th 0:01:11.364 5th 0:02:54.869 6th 0:06:18.154 21st 0:15:55.611
8th 9 AAFE Andrew Roddan 0:04:25.600 13th 0:01:27.798 14th 0:01:12.887 12th 0:02:59.311 8th 0:05:52.270 6th 0:15:57.866
9th 118 AAFE Matt Perzel 0:04:25.278 12th 0:01:26.297 8th 0:01:11.406 7th 0:03:02.401 12th 0:06:02.321 10th 0:16:07.703
10th 18 AAFE Brady Kinahan 0:04:27.838 16th 0:01:29.790 25th 0:01:13.184 13th 0:03:02.129 11th 0:05:56.753 8th 0:16:09.694
11th 160 AAFE Zachary Watkins 0:04:22.441 9th 0:01:27.695 13th 0:01:13.777 15th 0:03:00.660 10th 0:06:05.204 12th 0:16:09.777
12th 143 AAFE Scott Mitchell 0:04:22.455 10th 0:01:28.256 19th 0:01:11.804 8th 0:03:03.619 17th 0:06:05.238 13th 0:16:11.372
13th 97 AAFE Kiel Johnson 0:04:25.106 11th 0:01:26.171 7th 0:01:14.411 20th 0:03:03.483 14th 0:06:03.999 11th 0:16:13.170
14th 48 AAFE Dan Diedricksen 0:04:13.072 8th 0:01:27.877 15th 0:01:14.024 18th 0:03:07.182 19th 0:06:17.554 19th 0:16:19.709
15th 106 AAFE Kyle Sketsch 0:04:42.521 26th 0:01:25.000 5th 0:01:12.427 10th 0:03:00.597 9th 0:06:01.672 9th 0:16:22.217
16th 39 AAFE Cole Benjaminsen 0:04:26.376 15th 0:01:26.514 9th 0:01:14.003 17th 0:03:03.487 15th 0:06:20.692 22nd 0:16:31.072
17th 7 AAFE Andrew Hamilton 0:04:40.697 25th 0:01:27.406 11th 0:01:12.261 9th 0:03:03.542 16th 0:06:07.986 14th 0:16:31.892
18th 166 AAFE Rowan Lewis 0:04:39.123 23rd 0:01:26.634 10th 0:01:13.881 16th 0:03:03.447 13th 0:06:08.994 15th 0:16:32.079
19th 44 AAFE Corey Ellah 0:04:30.337 17th 0:01:28.088 17th 0:01:14.169 19th 0:03:07.920 20th 0:06:13.236 16th 0:16:33.750
20th 150 AAFE Travis Mackenzie 0:04:26.069 14th 0:01:35.310 39th 0:01:15.449 21st 0:03:08.803 23rd 0:06:13.893 17th 0:16:39.524
21st 125 AAFE Nik Kay 0:04:33.890 18th 0:01:28.513 20th 0:01:13.321 14th 0:03:06.719 18th 0:06:17.988 20th 0:16:40.431
22nd 47 AAFE Curtis Leblanc 0:04:38.798 22nd 0:01:29.080 21st 0:01:16.448 24th 0:03:09.538 24th 0:06:16.005 18th 0:16:49.869
23rd 132 AAFE Patrick Nolan 0:04:36.105 20th 0:01:29.624 22nd 0:01:17.867 28th 0:03:14.527 29th 0:06:21.874 24th 0:16:59.997
24th 119 AAFE Matthew Cheetham 0:04:36.477 21st 0:01:34.009 32nd 0:01:17.103 25th 0:03:07.982 21st 0:06:25.909 26th 0:17:01.480
25th 90 AAFE Joe Schwartz 0:04:35.979 19th 0:01:29.662 23rd 0:01:17.528 27th 0:03:16.484 31st 0:06:24.477 25th 0:17:04.130
26th 28 AAFE Caleb Liggett 0:04:39.689 24th 0:01:27.417 12th 0:01:18.557 30th 0:03:14.123 28th 0:06:30.063 30th 0:17:09.849
27th 12 AAFE Arron Seabrook 0:04:46.109 31st 0:01:31.402 29th 0:01:18.835 31st 0:03:16.829 32nd 0:06:21.789 23rd 0:17:14.964
28th 153 AAFE Tyler Horvath 0:04:49.612 32nd 0:01:31.063 28th 0:01:20.265 33rd 0:03:08.320 22nd 0:06:26.152 27th 0:17:15.412
29th 2 AAFE Aaron Benjaminsen 0:04:50.319 33rd 0:01:32.203 31st 0:01:17.940 29th 0:03:10.731 25th 0:06:36.698 36th 0:17:27.891
30th 38 AAFE Clay Hawkins 0:04:45.361 30th 0:01:32.064 30th 0:01:23.139 38th 0:03:20.346 33rd 0:06:32.666 33rd 0:17:33.576
31st 157 AAFE warren foster 0:04:43.749 28th 0:01:30.938 27th 0:01:16.164 22nd 0:03:34.124 42nd 0:06:30.228 31st 0:17:35.203
32nd 99 AAFE Kip Manktelow 0:04:53.745 37th 0:01:29.695 24th 0:01:20.390 34th 0:03:24.200 36th 0:06:31.613 32nd 0:17:39.643
33rd 56 AAFE Eddie Charlton 0:05:13.586 40th 0:01:35.090 37th 0:01:16.193 23rd 0:03:12.619 26th 0:06:27.936 29th 0:17:45.424
34th 17 AAFE Ben Rusk 0:04:59.076 38th 0:01:36.298 40th 0:01:23.627 41st 0:03:20.796 34th 0:06:27.720 28th 0:17:47.517
35th 139 AAFE Robin Dutton 0:04:53.642 36th 0:01:34.779 35th 0:01:22.494 37th 0:03:29.279 39th 0:06:33.975 34th 0:17:54.169
36th 27 AAFE Bungo Mizusaki 0:04:45.268 29th 0:01:30.458 26th 0:01:17.435 26th 0:03:13.006 27th 0:07:11.238 40th 0:17:57.405
37th 102 AAFE Kristjan Joubert 0:05:13.713 41st 0:01:37.180 42nd 0:01:21.001 35th 0:03:24.438 37th 0:06:35.822 35th 0:18:12.154
38th 149 AAFE taylor smith 0:04:53.507 35th 0:01:34.814 36th 0:01:21.138 36th 0:03:15.859 30th 0:07:19.244 43rd 0:18:24.562
39th 115 AAFE Mason Nabozniak 0:04:51.850 34th 0:01:35.259 38th 0:01:26.069 44th 0:03:28.171 38th 0:07:06.245 39th 0:18:27.594
40th 42 AAFE Connor McGrady 0:04:43.472 27th 0:01:34.195 33rd 0:01:23.409 39th 0:03:30.469 41st 0:07:18.227 42nd 0:18:29.772
41st 120 AAFE Matthew Hussey 0:05:17.695 42nd 0:01:36.527 41st 0:01:24.138 42nd 0:03:29.572 40th 0:06:57.167 37th 0:18:45.099
42nd 25 AAFE Brock Kirkwood 0:05:29.521 44th 0:01:39.398 45th 0:01:28.108 45th 0:03:36.156 44th 0:07:01.157 38th 0:19:14.340
43rd 26 AAFE Bryce Goundan 0:05:24.102 43rd 0:01:40.705 47th 0:01:23.542 40th 0:03:35.261 43rd 0:08:05.223 48th 0:20:08.833
44th 3 AAFE Adam Morrison 0:05:32.394 45th 0:01:46.900 50th 0:01:28.807 48th 0:03:52.878 51st 0:07:34.752 45th 0:20:15.731
45th 107 AAFE Laurence Pryer 0:05:32.625 46th 0:01:40.601 46th 0:01:28.151 46th 0:03:41.190 45th 0:08:04.158 47th 0:20:26.725
46th 22 AAFE Brennan Mckeigue 0:06:19.048 49th 0:01:37.731 43rd 0:01:28.195 47th 0:03:46.171 48th 0:07:29.341 44th 0:20:40.486
47th 46 AAFE Craig Scott 0:06:48.927 50th 0:01:38.159 44th 0:01:25.630 43rd 0:03:41.386 46th 0:07:17.213 41st 0:20:51.315
48th 155 AAFE Tyler Walker 0:06:00.604 47th 0:01:45.027 49th 0:01:37.064 50th 0:03:42.945 47th 0:08:24.264 49th 0:21:29.904
49th 108 AAFE Leigh Sinclair 0:07:13.200 51st 0:01:43.894 48th 0:01:30.121 49th 0:03:51.385 49th 0:07:51.728 46th 0:22:10.328
50th 53 AAFE Drew Rowbotham 0:06:16.664 48th 0:01:49.360 51st 0:01:43.759 51st 0:03:51.632 50th 0:08:37.114 50th 0:22:18.529
51st 116 AAFE Mathew Moran 0:05:02.084 39th 0:01:34.553 34th 0:01:19.433 32nd 0:03:22.072 35th -- -- 0:11:18.142

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 06:32:36 PDT