Jordie Lunn Enduro - Island Cup 04 - 2022 (U19) Results Jul 2, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/197/results"
title="Jordie Lunn Enduro - Island Cup 04 - 2022 (U19) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

U19 Female
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 162 AAFE Nomi de Roos 0:01:35.304 1st 0:01:17.008 1st 0:01:21.467 1st 0:04:13.779
2nd 58 AAFE Echo Slobodzian 0:01:38.421 3rd 0:01:19.522 2nd 0:01:25.296 2nd 0:04:23.239
3rd 133 AAFE Liv Collins 0:01:36.789 2nd 0:01:22.076 3rd 0:01:32.086 3rd 0:04:30.951
U19 Male
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 184 AAFE Ryder Wilson 0:01:24.794 1st 0:01:06.976 1st 0:01:12.903 1st 0:03:44.673
2nd 207 AAFE Wyatt Lyon 0:01:25.724 2nd 0:01:09.188 3rd 0:01:16.740 6th 0:03:51.652
3rd 212 AAFE Zach Voorberg 0:01:27.231 3rd 0:01:11.226 6th 0:01:15.544 4th 0:03:54.001
4th 174 AAFE Raymond Carr 0:01:28.166 7th 0:01:11.314 7th 0:01:15.446 3rd 0:03:54.926
5th 147 AAFE Matthew Middleton 0:01:28.385 8th 0:01:12.403 10th 0:01:15.630 5th 0:03:56.418
6th 70 AAFE Gray Tunnah 0:01:27.619 4th 0:01:11.016 5th 0:01:18.045 10th 0:03:56.680
7th 130 AAFE Lincoln Laird 0:01:28.146 6th 0:01:11.908 9th 0:01:17.302 8th 0:03:57.356
8th 198 AAFE Tobia Gadotti 0:01:28.987 9th 0:01:11.467 8th 0:01:17.940 9th 0:03:58.394
9th 6 AAFE Aidan Atkins 0:01:29.707 10th 0:01:12.511 11th 0:01:20.188 14th 0:04:02.406
10th 138 AAFE Luke Horsfall 0:01:31.375 13th 0:01:13.851 13th 0:01:18.493 11th 0:04:03.719
11th 13 AAFE Austin Belton 0:01:31.830 14th 0:01:14.004 14th 0:01:20.061 13th 0:04:05.895
12th 210 AAFE Yohan Goranson 0:01:30.889 11th 0:01:14.791 19th 0:01:21.279 16th 0:04:06.959
13th 164 AAFE Ollie Thibault 0:01:30.913 12th 0:01:14.677 18th 0:01:23.076 23rd 0:04:08.666
14th 167 AAFE owen burgers 0:01:32.928 16th 0:01:14.324 15th 0:01:21.738 17th 0:04:08.990
15th 136 AAFE Lucas Hofmann 0:01:34.464 19th 0:01:15.351 20th 0:01:20.965 15th 0:04:10.780
16th 29 AAFE Caillum O'Dell 0:01:31.921 15th 0:01:16.068 23rd 0:01:23.106 24th 0:04:11.095
17th 203 AAFE Walker Bobbitt 0:01:34.352 18th 0:01:14.469 17th 0:01:22.382 20th 0:04:11.203
18th 59 AAFE Elliot Purich 0:01:35.511 25th 0:01:14.363 16th 0:01:21.908 18th 0:04:11.782
19th 83 AAFE Jack Prizeman 0:01:34.046 17th 0:01:15.678 22nd 0:01:22.775 21st 0:04:12.499
20th 142 AAFE Mason Dube 0:01:34.726 20th 0:01:15.597 21st 0:01:22.211 19th 0:04:12.534
21st 144 AAFE Matteo Thibault 0:01:40.917 31st 0:01:13.416 12th 0:01:19.417 12th 0:04:13.750
22nd 87 AAFE Jakob Horsfall 0:01:27.865 5th 0:01:25.967 41st 0:01:22.980 22nd 0:04:16.812
23rd 11 AAFE Antoine Marois 0:01:35.454 23rd 0:01:17.806 26th 0:01:23.973 26th 0:04:17.233
24th 187 AAFE Sam Bayley 0:01:34.842 21st 0:01:19.468 31st 0:01:23.987 27th 0:04:18.297
25th 122 AAFE Kyson Stevenson 0:01:36.463 26th 0:01:18.941 30th 0:01:23.413 25th 0:04:18.817
26th 131 AAFE Linden Sinow-Horton 0:01:35.455 24th 0:01:18.851 29th 0:01:28.630 29th 0:04:22.936
27th 81 AAFE Isaac Henley 0:01:37.463 28th 0:01:17.584 25th 0:01:27.939 28th 0:04:22.986
28th 190 AAFE Samuel Tepedelen 0:01:35.349 22nd 0:01:17.126 24th 0:01:31.245 32nd 0:04:23.720
29th 165 AAFE ollie woltz 0:01:37.284 27th 0:01:20.609 33rd 0:01:28.962 30th 0:04:26.855
30th 166 AAFE Orrin Graham 0:01:40.402 30th 0:01:18.040 27th 0:01:30.217 31st 0:04:28.659
31st 172 AAFE Owen Yacucha 0:01:38.821 29th 0:01:20.282 32nd 0:01:34.852 38th 0:04:33.955
32nd 194 AAFE Silas Green 0:01:41.542 34th 0:01:20.814 35th 0:01:32.365 35th 0:04:34.721
33rd 30 AAFE Callum Bobbitt 0:01:41.488 32nd 0:01:20.690 34th 0:01:32.785 37th 0:04:34.963
34th 72 AAFE Griffin Everitt 0:01:41.835 35th 0:01:21.168 36th 0:01:32.577 36th 0:04:35.580
35th 199 AAFE Tyce Robichaud 0:01:41.535 33rd 0:01:18.654 28th 0:01:37.495 39th 0:04:37.684
36th 57 AAFE Easton Jones 0:01:42.287 36th 0:01:23.439 37th 0:01:31.972 34th 0:04:37.698
37th 44 AAFE Cruz Lendrum 0:01:42.314 37th 0:01:24.787 39th 0:01:31.673 33rd 0:04:38.774
38th 71 AAFE Greydan Mitchell 0:01:43.735 38th 0:01:24.944 40th 0:01:38.873 40th 0:04:47.552
39th 185 AAFE Rylan Hallet 0:01:44.390 39th 0:01:24.347 38th 0:01:40.575 42nd 0:04:49.312
40th 183 AAFE Ryder Vetra 0:02:26.659 41st 0:01:09.790 4th 0:01:13.351 2nd 0:04:49.800
41st 205 AAFE Wave Ander 0:01:45.279 40th 0:01:26.370 42nd 0:01:38.893 41st 0:04:50.542
42nd 155 AAFE Ned Hall 0:02:29.365 42nd 0:01:08.518 2nd 0:01:17.178 7th 0:04:55.061
-- 117 AAFE Koah Town -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 04:57:16 PDT