Jordie Lunn Enduro - Island Cup 04 - 2022 (Sport) Results Jul 2, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/196/results"
title="Jordie Lunn Enduro - Island Cup 04 - 2022 (Sport) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Sport Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 50 AAFE Davina Wittstock 0:01:25.604 4th 0:01:33.725 2nd 0:01:43.247 2nd 0:03:18.310 1st 0:08:00.886
2nd 175 AAFE Rebecca Mack 0:01:19.349 2nd 0:01:40.092 4th 0:01:43.652 3rd 0:03:34.380 2nd 0:08:17.473
3rd 125 AAFE Lexi Chappel 0:01:23.387 3rd 0:01:42.747 5th 0:01:46.896 4th 0:04:15.321 3rd 0:09:08.351
4th 119 AAFE Kristiina Ponnio 0:01:11.760 1st 0:01:25.250 1st 0:01:33.411 1st 0:27:33.006 4th 0:31:43.427
5th 8 AAFE Amy Tai 0:01:26.058 5th 0:01:35.261 3rd 0:08:50.122 6th -- -- 0:11:51.441
6th 99 AAFE Jessica Payne 0:01:31.725 6th 0:03:27.386 6th 0:08:24.220 5th -- -- 0:13:23.331
Sport Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 128 AAFE Liam McKinlay 0:01:09.005 5th 0:01:11.849 1st 0:01:23.460 2nd 0:02:25.398 3rd 0:06:09.712
2nd 200 AAFE Tyler Rhodes 0:01:07.972 3rd 0:01:12.888 2nd 0:01:22.590 1st 0:02:27.365 7th 0:06:10.815
3rd 148 AAFE Matthew Smith 0:01:06.324 2nd 0:01:14.920 5th 0:01:25.168 4th 0:02:26.250 5th 0:06:12.662
4th 37 AAFE Chela Middleton 0:01:10.856 10th 0:01:13.994 3rd 0:01:25.843 5th 0:02:22.473 2nd 0:06:13.166
5th 56 AAFE Dylan Hoyne 0:01:11.073 12th 0:01:14.601 4th 0:01:25.161 3rd 0:02:25.437 4th 0:06:16.272
6th 179 AAFE Rouben Price 0:01:06.229 1st 0:01:16.098 7th 0:01:27.548 8th 0:02:26.458 6th 0:06:16.333
7th 96 AAFE Jesse Bellavie 0:01:09.053 6th 0:01:18.833 9th 0:01:30.274 13th 0:02:21.718 1st 0:06:19.878
8th 22 AAFE Brandan Grenon 0:01:10.215 9th 0:01:18.055 8th 0:01:27.223 6th 0:02:29.263 8th 0:06:24.756
9th 74 AAFE Hagen Kluge 0:01:08.996 4th 0:01:15.781 6th 0:01:28.172 9th 0:02:37.654 11th 0:06:30.603
10th 68 AAFE Gavin Eaton 0:01:09.524 8th 0:01:21.132 15th 0:01:33.220 19th 0:02:35.997 10th 0:06:39.873
11th 16 AAFE Ben Whiting 0:01:14.840 18th 0:01:22.054 16th 0:01:33.786 21st 0:02:34.226 9th 0:06:44.906
12th 126 AAFE Liam Bathurst 0:01:12.707 13th 0:01:19.481 13th 0:01:32.603 14th 2 0:02:47.859 15th 0:06:52.650
13th 108 AAFE Julian Jaros 0:01:15.901 20th 0:01:24.137 20th 0:01:33.089 18th 0:02:39.959 12th 0:06:53.086
14th 53 AAFE Dustin Bowes 0:01:13.893 17th 0:01:19.113 10th 0:01:29.877 11th 0:02:51.750 18th 0:06:54.633
15th 145 AAFE Matthew Cairns 0:01:16.258 21st 0:01:23.241 18th 0:01:29.880 12th 0:02:45.767 14th 0:06:55.146
16th 95 AAFE Jeremy Beintema 0:01:13.684 15th 0:01:23.742 19th 0:01:33.763 20th 0:02:48.649 16th 0:06:59.838
17th 28 AAFE Brynn Phillips 0:01:09.476 7th 0:01:20.627 14th 0:01:29.196 10th 0:03:02.987 20th 0:07:02.286
18th 3 AAFE Adam Brown 0:01:15.635 19th 0:01:25.063 21st 0:01:32.656 15th 0:02:49.830 17th 0:07:03.184
19th 189 AAFE Sam Spencelayh 0:01:12.888 14th 0:01:27.761 22nd 0:01:32.901 17th 0:03:07.121 21st 0:07:20.671
20th 54 AAFE Dustin Robirtis 0:01:18.612 23rd 0:01:29.535 23rd 0:01:38.820 22nd 0:02:56.806 19th 0:07:23.773
21st 105 AAFE Jordan Marcelle 0:01:27.224 28th 0:01:19.278 12th 0:01:32.674 16th 0:03:14.105 22nd 0:07:33.281
22nd 201 AAFE Tyler Theman 0:01:20.917 24th 0:01:42.393 25th 0:01:44.467 26th 0:03:23.756 23rd 0:08:11.533
23rd 48 AAFE Dante Fiocco 0:01:16.663 22nd 0:01:43.197 26th 0:01:41.621 24th 0:03:39.888 25th 0:08:21.369
24th 89 AAFE Jarrett Horton 0:01:22.930 25th 0:01:31.141 24th 0:01:39.968 23rd 0:03:51.920 26th 0:08:25.959
25th 196 AAFE Steven Thomas 0:01:23.748 26th 0:01:51.238 28th 0:01:51.704 27th 0:03:35.135 24th 0:08:41.825
26th 181 AAFE Ryan Phillips 0:01:24.180 27th 0:01:44.506 27th 0:01:44.443 25th 0:04:19.932 27th 0:09:13.061
27th 5 AAFE Aedan Crocker 0:01:13.864 16th 0:01:22.149 17th 0:06:32.499 28th 0:02:42.032 13th 0:11:50.544
28th 73 AAFE Griffin Webb 0:01:10.920 11th 0:01:19.210 11th 0:01:27.254 7th 0:18:48.168 28th 0:22:45.552

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 06:47:44 PDT