Jordie Lunn Enduro - Island Cup 04 - 2022 (Expert/Jr. Expert/Masters) Results Jul 2, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/195/results"
title="Jordie Lunn Enduro - Island Cup 04 - 2022 (Expert/Jr. Expert/Masters) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

JR Expert Female
Ranking Number Name Peanut Butter Knife Fight Berm Reynolds Gold Rush On The Rocks Snake Hole DH Total Time
1st 113 AAFE keely BATHURST 0:01:27.653 1st 0:01:38.825 1st 0:01:16.671 1st 0:02:46.424 1st 2 0:01:23.095 2nd 0:08:32.668
2nd 14 AAFE Ava Kitching 0:01:34.367 2nd 0:01:40.638 2nd 0:01:19.215 2nd 0:02:49.991 2nd 2 0:01:21.051 1st 0:08:45.262
3rd 112 AAFE Kate Brenan 0:01:40.364 4th 0:01:48.207 3rd 0:01:28.122 4th 0:03:08.210 3rd 2 0:01:42.859 3rd 0:09:47.762
4th 139 AAFE Maggie Preston 0:01:39.357 3rd 0:01:52.150 4th 0:01:25.119 3rd 0:03:32.504 4th 2 0:01:46.126 4th 0:10:15.256
JR Expert Male
Ranking Number Name Peanut Butter Knife Fight Berm Reynolds Gold Rush On The Rocks Snake Hole DH Total Time
1st 109 AAFE Julian Moutinho 0:01:10.321 1st 0:01:24.262 4th 0:01:09.131 3rd 0:02:17.985 1st 2 0:01:07.146 1st 0:07:08.845
2nd 111 AAFE Kai Sargent 0:01:10.951 2nd 0:01:21.284 1st 0:01:07.632 1st 0:02:22.628 6th 2 0:01:08.454 2nd 0:07:10.949
3rd 110 AAFE Kai Abrahamson 0:01:11.883 3rd 0:01:22.548 2nd 0:01:10.241 7th 0:02:18.084 2nd 2 0:01:10.144 6th 0:07:12.900
4th 88 AAFE Jamie Atwood 0:01:13.873 6th 0:01:24.612 5th 0:01:08.299 2nd 0:02:22.839 7th 2 0:01:11.322 8th 0:07:20.945
5th 52 AAFE Dennis Ronald-Jones 0:01:14.979 9th 0:01:24.851 6th 0:01:11.042 10th 0:02:20.078 3rd 2 0:01:10.811 7th 0:07:21.761
6th 82 AAFE Jack Looker 0:01:13.679 4th 0:01:23.360 3rd 0:01:09.873 6th 0:02:26.749 10th 2 0:01:08.972 3rd 0:07:22.633
7th 46 AAFE Daniel millam 0:01:15.400 11th 0:01:26.542 9th 0:01:10.288 8th 0:02:21.261 4th 2 0:01:09.410 4th 0:07:22.901
8th 66 AAFE Faber Mossey 0:01:13.852 5th 0:01:27.089 11th 0:01:09.319 4th 0:02:23.549 8th 2 0:01:09.575 5th 0:07:23.384
9th 135 AAFE Lucas He 0:01:14.801 7th 0:01:26.316 8th 0:01:10.521 9th 0:02:22.515 5th 2 0:01:12.952 11th 0:07:27.105
10th 208 AAFE Xavier Alle-Ando 0:01:14.984 10th 0:01:27.912 14th 0:01:15.132 21st 0:02:28.771 12th 2 0:01:12.758 10th 0:07:39.557
11th 160 AAFE Noah Zohner 0:01:17.200 15th 0:01:28.340 15th 0:01:11.473 11th 0:02:28.057 11th 2 0:01:14.918 16th 0:07:39.988
12th 36 AAFE Charlie Yerrell 0:01:20.961 21st 0:01:26.601 10th 0:01:14.049 19th 0:02:28.948 13th 2 0:01:13.106 13th 0:07:43.665
13th 9 AAFE Angus Henry 0:01:18.030 16th 0:01:27.314 12th 0:01:11.931 13th 0:02:35.723 18th 2 0:01:13.058 12th 0:07:46.056
14th 64 AAFE Ethan Vivian 0:01:16.420 13th 0:01:29.698 18th 0:01:11.795 12th 0:02:33.334 17th 2 0:01:15.906 18th 0:07:47.153
15th 19 AAFE Bennett Hampshire-McLurg 0:01:19.284 18th 0:01:26.075 7th 0:01:13.863 18th 0:02:31.922 16th 2 0:01:16.270 20th 0:07:47.414
16th 197 AAFE Tanner Slobodzian 0:01:19.663 19th 0:01:29.596 17th 0:01:12.362 15th 0:02:31.485 15th 2 0:01:17.992 23rd 0:07:51.098
17th 137 AAFE Luka Markon 0:01:16.098 12th 0:01:30.149 19th 0:01:11.992 14th 0:02:37.144 19th 2 0:01:15.727 17th 0:07:51.110
18th 188 AAFE Sam Sheppard 0:01:14.955 8th 0:01:27.867 13th 0:01:22.837 26th 0:02:29.420 14th 2 0:01:16.129 19th 0:07:51.208
19th 157 AAFE Noah Riedel 0:01:19.138 17th 0:01:30.747 20th 0:01:09.771 5th 0:02:37.873 20th 2 0:01:14.616 15th 0:07:52.145
20th 103 AAFE John Kirkhope 0:01:19.771 20th 0:01:30.904 21st 0:01:13.302 16th 0:02:39.908 22nd 2 0:01:14.610 14th 0:07:58.495
21st 7 AAFE Alexander He 0:01:16.446 14th 0:01:28.350 16th 0:01:39.548 27th 0:02:25.599 9th 2 0:01:12.369 9th 0:08:02.312
22nd 170 AAFE Owen Jamieson 0:01:22.761 22nd 0:01:32.874 24th 0:01:13.727 17th 0:02:38.203 21st 2 0:01:17.574 22nd 0:08:05.139
23rd 39 AAFE Christian Musicco 0:01:24.392 24th 0:01:31.453 22nd 0:01:17.091 23rd 0:02:42.454 23rd 2 0:01:21.640 26th 0:08:17.030
24th 146 AAFE Matthew MacGregor 0:01:24.008 23rd 0:01:31.674 23rd 0:01:14.093 20th 0:02:59.719 26th 2 0:01:17.464 21st 0:08:26.958
25th 94 AAFE Jeremy Atwood 0:01:24.545 25th 0:01:34.298 25th 0:01:15.939 22nd 0:02:55.173 25th 2 0:01:20.523 25th 0:08:30.478
26th 90 AAFE Jaxon Duckworth 0:01:30.221 26th 0:01:35.869 27th 0:01:17.820 24th 0:02:50.555 24th 2 0:01:18.464 24th 0:08:32.929
27th 202 AAFE Tyson Clark 0:01:34.390 27th 0:01:35.492 26th 0:01:19.724 25th 0:03:09.755 27th 2 0:01:25.095 27th 0:09:04.456
Expert Women
Ranking Number Name Peanut Butter Knife Fight Berm Reynolds Gold Rush On The Rocks Snake Hole DH Total Time
1st 60 AAFE Elly Hoskin 0:01:16.845 2nd 0:01:28.079 1st 0:01:09.572 1st 0:02:29.396 2nd 2 0:01:11.186 1st 0:07:35.078
2nd 84 AAFE Jade Blouin-Comeau 0:01:16.386 1st 0:01:28.834 2nd 0:01:12.288 2nd 0:02:27.895 1st 2 0:01:12.430 2nd 0:07:37.833
3rd 98 AAFE Jessica Dulong 0:01:21.452 4th 0:01:30.857 4th 0:01:13.503 3rd 0:02:37.956 3rd 2 0:01:14.501 3rd 0:07:58.269
4th 114 AAFE Keira Flanagan 0:01:17.730 3rd 0:01:29.439 3rd 0:01:20.604 5th 0:02:41.317 4th 2 0:01:15.830 4th 0:08:04.920
5th 33 AAFE Cassidy Latham 0:01:23.594 5th 0:01:34.254 5th 0:01:15.087 4th 0:02:48.633 5th 2 0:01:24.603 5th 0:08:26.171
6th 134 AAFE Liz Cox 0:01:33.794 6th 0:01:44.301 6th 0:01:21.769 6th 0:03:10.361 6th 2 -- -- 0:07:50.225
Expert Men
Ranking Number Name Peanut Butter Knife Fight Berm Reynolds Gold Rush On The Rocks Snake Hole DH Total Time
1st 65 AAFE Evan Blackwell 0:01:07.131 1st 0:01:16.853 1st 0:01:03.541 1st 0:02:02.482 1st 2 0:01:02.085 3rd 0:06:32.092
2nd 214 AAFE Zachary Rebitt 0:01:08.052 6th 0:01:17.208 2nd 0:01:04.390 2nd 0:02:04.512 3rd 2 0:01:01.142 1st 0:06:35.304
3rd 104 AAFE John McKinnon 0:01:07.779 5th 0:01:17.849 4th 0:01:04.825 4th 0:02:05.057 5th 2 0:01:01.633 2nd 0:06:37.143
4th 51 AAFE Dean Tennant 0:01:07.330 2nd 0:01:18.106 5th 0:01:04.635 3rd 0:02:04.705 4th 2 0:01:02.740 5th 0:06:37.516
5th 77 AAFE Henry Sherry 0:01:07.571 3rd 0:01:18.928 7th 0:01:05.967 10th 0:02:03.117 2nd 2 0:01:02.881 6th 0:06:38.464
6th 156 AAFE Noah Allman 0:01:07.598 4th 0:01:17.592 3rd 0:01:05.403 7th 0:02:08.670 9th 2 0:01:04.423 11th 0:06:43.686
7th 100 AAFE Jimi Voss 0:01:08.221 7th 0:01:20.361 10th 0:01:05.764 9th 0:02:07.878 7th 2 0:01:03.414 7th 0:06:45.638
8th 1 AAFE Ace Hayden 0:01:08.522 8th 0:01:18.903 6th 0:01:06.767 12th 0:02:08.923 11th 2 0:01:04.075 8th 0:06:47.190
9th 86 AAFE Jake Innes 0:01:10.619 11th 0:01:20.323 9th 0:01:05.068 5th 0:02:09.881 12th 2 0:01:04.373 10th 0:06:50.264
10th 21 AAFE Rhys Blair 0:01:10.349 10th 0:01:20.863 11th 0:01:05.471 8th 0:02:10.617 13th 2 0:01:05.421 14th 0:06:52.721
11th 182 AAFE Ryan Varchol 0:01:09.441 9th 0:01:20.869 12th 0:01:07.027 13th 0:02:10.761 14th 2 0:01:05.221 13th 0:06:53.319
12th 140 AAFE Mahon Lamont 0:01:10.859 12th 0:01:21.858 13th 0:01:07.945 17th 0:02:07.991 8th 2 0:01:04.979 12th 0:06:53.632
13th 124 AAFE Leif Bjornsen 0:01:11.633 16th 0:01:23.638 16th 0:01:09.308 18th 0:02:06.368 6th 2 0:01:04.184 9th 0:06:55.131
14th 45 AAFE Curtis Leblanc 0:01:14.955 21st 0:01:22.926 15th 0:01:06.024 11th 0:02:08.814 10th 2 0:01:02.690 4th 0:06:55.409
15th 153 AAFE Misha Linehan 0:01:10.942 13th 0:01:20.266 8th 0:01:07.174 14th 0:02:17.316 19th 2 0:01:06.266 16th 0:07:01.964
16th 173 AAFE Patrick Nolan 0:01:11.078 14th 0:01:22.290 14th 0:01:07.631 15th 0:02:16.644 18th 2 0:01:07.123 17th 0:07:04.766
17th 40 AAFE Clem Loveless 0:01:11.408 15th 0:01:24.450 18th 0:01:12.783 24th 0:02:16.552 17th 2 0:01:06.211 15th 0:07:11.404
18th 204 AAFE warren foster 0:01:16.070 22nd 0:01:26.004 20th 0:01:05.211 6th 0:02:14.918 16th 2 0:01:11.912 22nd 0:07:14.115
19th 143 AAFE Matt Perzel 0:01:13.119 17th 0:01:27.005 21st 0:01:17.862 30th 0:02:13.496 15th 2 0:01:07.560 19th 0:07:19.042
20th 43 AAFE Craig Lunn 0:01:13.862 19th 0:01:24.101 17th 0:01:10.832 22nd 0:02:21.849 21st 2 0:01:08.481 20th 0:07:19.125
21st 63 AAFE Ethan Olsvik Andrews 0:01:13.730 18th 0:01:24.963 19th 0:01:09.530 19th 0:02:29.115 25th 2 0:01:07.278 18th 0:07:24.616
22nd 116 AAFE Kip Manktelow 0:01:17.555 25th 0:01:28.431 25th 0:01:07.748 16th 0:02:23.800 22nd 2 0:01:11.687 21st 0:07:29.221
23rd 27 AAFE Bryce McLean 0:01:16.337 23rd 0:01:27.231 22nd 0:01:12.142 23rd 0:02:25.667 23rd 2 0:01:13.944 23rd 0:07:35.321
24th 213 AAFE Zachary Littlejohn 0:01:13.999 20th 0:01:27.685 24th 0:01:10.533 21st 0:02:29.627 26th 2 0:01:17.016 26th 0:07:38.860
25th 158 AAFE Noah Taylor 0:01:16.522 24th 0:01:35.978 30th 0:01:09.926 20th 0:02:21.827 20th 2 0:01:15.682 25th 0:07:39.935
26th 102 AAFE Joel Collins 0:01:19.968 28th 0:01:30.638 27th 0:01:13.966 25th 0:02:30.931 27th 2 0:01:14.142 24th 0:07:49.645
27th 67 AAFE Garnet Kehn 0:01:18.203 26th 0:01:27.673 23rd 0:01:16.660 27th 0:02:28.999 24th 2 0:01:18.633 27th 0:07:50.168
28th 2 AAFE Adam Bown 0:01:27.595 30th 0:01:33.310 28th 0:01:15.241 26th 0:02:40.770 29th 2 0:01:22.608 28th 0:08:19.524
29th 92 AAFE Jeff Whiting 0:01:26.718 29th 0:01:34.887 29th 0:01:17.019 29th 0:02:46.168 30th 2 0:01:22.803 29th 0:08:27.595
30th 154 AAFE Nathan yeo 0:01:19.207 27th 0:01:30.043 26th 0:01:16.917 28th 0:02:39.977 28th 2 0:02:39.300 30th 0:09:25.444
Masters Women
Ranking Number Name Peanut Butter Knife Fight Berm Reynolds Gold Rush On The Rocks Snake Hole DH Total Time
1st 62 AAFE esme Woltz 0:01:25.925 1st 0:01:34.041 1st 0:01:14.729 1st 0:02:53.440 1st 2 0:01:19.709 1st 0:08:27.844
2nd 34 AAFE Catherine O'Donovan 0:01:41.636 2nd 0:01:47.253 2nd 0:01:22.991 2nd 0:03:02.569 2nd 2 0:01:36.302 2nd 0:09:30.751
Masters Men
Ranking Number Name Peanut Butter Knife Fight Berm Reynolds Gold Rush On The Rocks Snake Hole DH Total Time
1st 25 AAFE Brian Woltz 0:01:13.368 1st 0:01:24.987 1st 0:01:08.411 1st 0:02:20.125 2nd 2 0:01:08.871 2nd 0:07:15.762
2nd 163 AAFE Olivier Markon 0:01:14.168 2nd 0:01:27.962 2nd 0:01:08.934 3rd 0:02:19.586 1st 2 0:01:07.205 1st 0:07:17.855
3rd 47 AAFE Daniel Sunter 0:01:15.783 3rd 0:01:31.248 4th 0:01:08.479 2nd 0:02:20.216 3rd 2 0:01:10.286 3rd 0:07:26.012
4th 38 AAFE Chris Dunne 0:01:18.914 4th 0:01:28.716 3rd 0:01:09.265 4th 0:02:22.312 4th 2 0:01:12.963 4th 0:07:32.170
5th 192 AAFE Shawn Slobodzian 0:01:20.482 6th 0:01:31.555 5th 0:01:13.948 5th 0:02:37.545 6th 2 0:01:18.777 5th 0:08:02.307
6th 32 AAFE Cameron Somerville 0:01:19.757 5th 0:01:36.484 6th 0:01:18.141 7th 0:02:33.961 5th 2 0:01:33.602 7th 0:08:21.945
7th 12 AAFE Atkinson Jeremy 0:01:29.893 7th 0:01:36.835 7th 0:01:16.536 6th 0:02:44.806 7th 2 0:01:26.117 6th 0:08:34.187
8th 49 AAFE David Sidenberg 0:01:39.325 8th 0:01:48.029 8th 0:01:26.927 8th 0:03:28.034 8th 2 0:01:41.979 8th 0:10:04.294

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 06:29:26 PDT