Hornby Island - Island Cup 03 - 2022 (U19) Results Jun 18, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/192/results"
title="Hornby Island - Island Cup 03 - 2022 (U19) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

U19 Female
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 189 AAFE Nomi de Roos 0:04:16.347 1st 0:04:47.787 1st 0:00:42.890 1st 0:09:47.024
2nd 73 AAFE Echo Slobodzian 0:04:20.497 2nd 0:04:51.679 2nd 0:00:45.500 3rd 0:09:57.676
3rd 20 AAFE Avery Maile 0:04:35.563 3rd 0:05:21.015 6th 0:00:45.860 4th 0:10:42.438
4th 104 AAFE Ilse Uhlmann 0:04:38.320 5th 0:05:16.378 4th 0:00:47.993 5th 0:10:42.691
5th 190 AAFE Ocea Fawkes 0:04:38.247 4th 0:05:20.356 5th 0:00:45.031 2nd 0:10:43.634
6th 79 AAFE Elliotte Gosset 0:04:43.743 6th 0:05:12.506 3rd 0:00:48.817 7th 0:10:45.066
7th 177 AAFE Meadow Lee 0:04:48.384 7th 0:05:31.142 7th 0:00:48.523 6th 0:11:08.049
8th 228 AAFE tess armstrong was 0:05:11.340 8th 0:05:40.381 8th 0:00:53.627 8th 0:11:45.348
U19 Male
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 160 AAFE Lochlan Shaw 0:03:57.505 1st 0:04:23.126 1st 0:00:43.404 6th 0:09:04.035
2nd 201 AAFE Raymond Carr 0:03:59.189 2nd 0:04:23.512 2nd 0:00:41.770 3rd 0:09:04.471
3rd 100 AAFE Hector Monro 0:04:07.313 6th 0:04:28.047 3rd 0:00:41.562 1st 0:09:16.922
4th 90 AAFE Evan Slegg 0:04:08.014 7th 0:04:31.838 4th 0:00:44.430 9th 0:09:24.282
5th 33 AAFE Caillum O'Dell 0:04:05.417 3rd 0:04:35.662 5th 0:00:44.714 11th 0:09:25.793
6th 222 AAFE Sydney Rollins 0:04:13.645 8th 0:04:37.848 6th 0:00:43.409 7th 0:09:34.902
7th 178 AAFE Mercer Benham 0:04:06.519 5th 0:04:48.344 7th 0:00:42.014 4th 0:09:36.877
8th 133 AAFE Kaden Wilkinson 0:04:06.371 4th 0:04:53.635 9th 0:00:43.617 8th 0:09:43.623
9th 138 AAFE Khoen Montgomery 0:04:23.678 11th 0:04:50.647 8th 0:00:45.477 14th 0:09:59.802
10th 231 AAFE Travis Richmond 0:04:27.583 13th 0:04:53.652 10th 0:00:41.715 2nd 0:10:02.950
11th 194 AAFE Orrin Graham 0:04:24.339 12th 0:04:56.429 11th 0:00:44.795 12th 0:10:05.563
12th 155 AAFE liam millar 0:04:31.080 14th 0:04:58.720 12th 0:00:47.090 18th 0:10:16.890
13th 80 AAFE Elyas Smith 0:04:21.927 10th 0:05:11.308 14th 0:00:45.570 15th 0:10:18.805
14th 137 AAFE Keaghan Mogg 0:04:31.676 15th 0:05:05.739 13th 0:00:44.630 10th 0:10:22.045
15th 203 AAFE Riley Frater 0:04:14.966 9th 0:05:20.884 17th 0:00:46.593 16th 0:10:22.443
16th 105 AAFE Isaac Henley 0:04:33.467 16th 0:05:12.332 15th 0:00:45.339 13th 0:10:31.138
17th 52 AAFE Colton Young 0:04:33.724 17th 0:05:18.475 16th 0:00:46.820 17th 0:10:39.019
18th 209 AAFE Samuel Tepedelen 0:04:38.073 18th 0:05:21.772 18th 0:00:47.962 20th 0:10:47.807
19th 57 AAFE Cosmo Monro 0:04:48.786 19th 0:05:22.215 19th 0:00:47.492 19th 0:10:58.493
20th 191 AAFE Oliver Slade 0:05:01.963 21st 0:05:40.948 20th 0:00:49.465 23rd 0:11:32.376
21st 204 AAFE River Lee 0:05:03.017 22nd 0:05:47.877 21st 0:00:48.689 22nd 2 0:11:39.583
22nd 11 AAFE Andrew Kungel 0:05:00.998 20th 0:06:08.813 22nd 0:00:50.863 24th 0:12:00.674
23rd 226 AAFE Taylor Grieve 0:05:13.524 23rd 0:06:16.801 23rd 0:00:48.424 21st 0:12:18.749
24th 235 AAFE Vaughn Ghetler 0:05:30.538 25th 0:06:19.066 24th 0:00:51.625 25th 0:12:41.229
25th 96 AAFE Greydan Mitchell 0:05:18.330 24th 0:08:04.577 25th 0:00:52.545 26th 0:14:15.452
-- 89 AAFE Evan McKenna 0:18:08.995 26th -- -- 0:00:43.049 5th --

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 05:12:10 PDT