Hornby Island - Island Cup 03 - 2022 (Sport) Results Jun 18, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/191/results"
title="Hornby Island - Island Cup 03 - 2022 (Sport) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Sport Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 223 AAFE Taio Samuel 0:04:57.259 1st 0:04:21.897 1st 0:04:43.763 1st 0:00:45.553 1st 0:14:48.472
2nd 186 AAFE Nina Stuhlmacher 0:05:20.644 2nd 0:04:48.053 4th 0:05:13.222 2nd 0:00:49.618 4th 0:16:11.537
3rd 122 AAFE Hanna Meyer 0:05:30.964 3rd 0:04:42.558 2nd 0:05:26.327 3rd 0:00:46.123 2nd 0:16:25.972
4th 180 AAFE Narah Timmermans 0:05:36.736 4th 0:04:46.560 3rd 0:05:45.724 4th 0:00:49.249 3rd 0:16:58.269
5th 9 AAFE Allison Collins 0:06:17.757 6th 0:05:51.706 7th 0:06:18.390 5th 0:00:53.179 6th 0:19:21.032
6th 19 AAFE Avery Burgess 0:06:43.607 7th 0:05:47.600 6th 0:06:50.766 6th 0:00:52.170 5th 0:20:14.143
7th 184 AAFE Nicole Fredrickson 0:06:09.558 5th 0:05:46.782 5th 0:08:09.895 8th 0:01:02.448 8th 0:21:08.683
8th 181 AAFE natalie miles 0:06:54.561 8th 0:06:03.113 8th 0:08:18.696 9th 0:00:57.257 7th 0:22:13.627
9th 82 AAFE Emma Bullis 0:07:47.155 9th 0:07:51.970 9th 0:07:54.885 7th 0:01:03.179 9th 0:24:37.189
Sport Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 97 AAFE Griffin Webb 0:04:37.580 2nd 0:04:03.990 1st 0:04:20.019 1st 0:00:45.858 9th 0:13:47.447
2nd 22 AAFE Ben Whiting 0:04:31.837 1st 0:04:06.624 2nd 0:04:29.996 2nd 0:00:45.564 7th 0:13:54.021
3rd 156 AAFE Liam Simcic-Higgins 0:04:47.266 4th 0:04:10.650 4th 0:04:30.336 3rd 0:00:43.141 3rd 0:14:11.393
4th 72 AAFE Dylan Hoyne 0:04:47.602 5th 0:04:09.379 3rd 0:04:43.394 5th 0:00:41.580 2nd 0:14:21.955
5th 118 AAFE Jesse Bellavie 0:04:44.408 3rd 0:04:13.198 5th 0:04:48.278 7th 0:00:47.972 17th 0:14:33.856
6th 40 AAFE Chela Middleton 0:04:53.638 6th 0:04:18.754 7th 0:04:43.204 4th 0:00:40.666 1st 0:14:36.262
7th 37 AAFE Carson Balmer 0:04:57.504 7th 0:04:18.063 6th 0:04:47.221 6th 0:00:44.851 6th 0:14:47.639
8th 170 AAFE Matt Lawrence 0:05:03.044 9th 0:04:28.684 10th 0:04:58.553 8th 0:00:44.475 5th 0:15:14.756
9th 146 AAFE Kyle Harnadek 0:05:12.753 12th 0:04:28.144 9th 0:05:01.887 10th 0:00:43.677 4th 0:15:26.461
10th 3 AAFE Adam Brown 0:05:03.121 10th 0:04:31.268 11th 0:05:09.268 12th 0:00:45.888 10th 0:15:29.545
11th 144 AAFE Kyle Fredrickson 0:05:14.826 14th 0:04:26.626 8th 0:05:02.102 11th 0:00:46.020 12th 0:15:29.574
12th 123 AAFE John Ball 0:05:14.246 13th 0:04:33.453 12th 0:05:00.933 9th 0:01:07.581 25th 0:15:56.213
13th 51 AAFE colin montgomery 0:05:12.263 11th 0:04:52.267 14th 0:05:19.653 14th 0:00:45.932 11th 0:16:10.115
14th 244 AAFE Gabriel Gibbons 0:04:59.023 8th 0:05:12.199 20th 0:05:16.771 13th 0:00:46.396 13th 0:16:14.389
15th 6 AAFE Alex Smith 0:05:19.642 15th 0:04:53.661 15th 0:05:39.348 20th 0:00:47.424 15th 0:16:40.075
16th 183 AAFE Nick Johnston 0:05:29.912 17th 0:04:48.393 13th 0:05:35.435 18th 0:00:50.709 21st 0:16:44.449
17th 58 AAFE Craig Fredrickson 0:05:28.696 16th 0:04:59.147 16th 0:05:29.667 17th 0:00:50.274 19th 0:16:47.784
18th 230 AAFE Tom Barlow 0:05:39.297 19th 0:05:03.378 17th 0:05:23.109 16th 0:00:45.730 8th 0:16:51.514
19th 221 AAFE Steffan Evans 0:05:46.748 21st 0:05:04.329 18th 0:05:22.102 15th 0:00:47.143 14th 0:17:00.322
20th 108 AAFE Jake Mold 0:05:42.124 20th 0:05:06.620 19th 0:05:35.670 19th 0:00:50.562 20th 0:17:14.976
21st 145 AAFE Kyle Grant 0:05:47.581 22nd 0:05:15.031 23rd 0:05:45.952 21st 0:00:47.756 16th 0:17:36.320
22nd 216 AAFE Shaun Cody 0:05:37.076 18th 0:05:19.159 24th 0:05:54.531 23rd 0:00:51.295 23rd 0:17:42.061
23rd 42 AAFE Chris Rehor 0:05:48.472 23rd 0:05:13.441 22nd 0:05:48.630 22nd 0:00:55.572 24th 0:17:46.115
24th 193 AAFE Olly Owen 0:05:59.897 25th 0:05:12.681 21st 0:05:58.842 24th 0:00:51.070 22nd 0:18:02.490
25th 229 AAFE Thomas Fyfe 0:05:53.190 24th 0:05:27.968 25th 0:05:59.214 25th 0:00:49.365 18th 0:18:09.737

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 04:50:27 PDT