Hornby Island - Island Cup 03 - 2022 (Expert/Jr. Expert/Masters) Results Jun 18, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/190/results"
title="Hornby Island - Island Cup 03 - 2022 (Expert/Jr. Expert/Masters) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

JR Expert Female
Ranking Number Name Dual Slalom Yer Mom Hot Rims Purgatory Devil's Kitchen Total Time
1st 13 AAFE Annabelle Whitehead 0:00:44.816 1st 0:01:03.372 1st 0:04:56.445 1st 0:04:19.167 1st 0:04:37.948 1st 0:15:41.748
2nd 158 AAFE Lindsey Cameron 0:00:45.884 2nd 0:01:08.098 3rd 0:05:01.352 2nd 0:04:27.236 2nd 0:04:45.629 2nd 0:16:08.199
3rd 224 AAFE Talia MacPhail-McGrady 0:00:48.885 5th 0:01:06.841 2nd 0:05:07.498 4th 0:04:36.447 4th 0:04:51.669 3rd 0:16:31.340
4th 18 AAFE Ava Kitching 0:00:46.414 3rd 0:01:08.847 4th 0:05:06.473 3rd 0:04:29.258 3rd 0:05:02.547 4th 0:16:33.539
5th 207 AAFE Sabine Worsfold 0:00:48.576 4th 0:01:16.116 5th 0:05:29.713 5th 0:04:43.101 5th 0:05:39.624 5th 0:17:57.130
6th 152 AAFE Lexi Chappel 0:00:52.699 6th 0:01:20.685 6th 0:05:38.358 6th 0:05:26.307 6th 0:05:53.222 6th 0:19:11.271
JR Expert Male
Ranking Number Name Dual Slalom Yer Mom Hot Rims Purgatory Devil's Kitchen Total Time
1st 75 AAFE Eli Rinald 0:00:39.593 10th 0:00:52.115 3rd 0:04:21.517 6th 0:03:38.117 1st 0:04:01.898 1st 0:13:33.240
2nd 142 AAFE Kohen Butler 0:00:40.943 15th 0:00:53.884 6th 0:04:19.916 2nd 0:03:45.029 3rd 0:04:04.031 4th 0:13:43.803
3rd 233 AAFE Tyler Thuma 0:00:39.181 7th 0:00:53.919 7th 0:04:20.357 5th 0:03:48.575 7th 0:04:02.131 2nd 0:13:44.163
4th 17 AAFE Austyn Leach 0:00:39.187 8th 0:00:51.553 2nd 0:04:12.484 1st 0:03:40.617 2nd 0:04:21.083 13th 0:13:44.924
5th 195 AAFE Owen Robertson 0:00:40.405 14th 0:00:56.741 12th 0:04:20.297 4th 0:03:46.791 5th 0:04:03.546 3rd 0:13:47.780
6th 188 AAFE Nolan Weiss 0:00:37.648 2nd 0:00:50.209 1st 0:04:24.195 8th 0:03:47.096 6th 0:04:12.883 9th 0:13:52.031
7th 125 AAFE Jonathan Dubyk 0:00:38.341 5th 0:00:53.090 4th 0:04:25.561 9th 0:03:49.833 9th 0:04:06.451 6th 0:13:53.276
8th 10 AAFE Andrew Krowitz 0:00:41.318 18th 0:00:56.083 11th 0:04:20.215 3rd 0:03:53.901 11th 0:04:04.653 5th 0:13:56.170
9th 66 AAFE Dawson Shepard 0:00:39.337 9th 0:01:05.439 26th 0:04:23.058 7th 0:03:46.090 4th 0:04:07.709 7th 0:14:01.633
10th 161 AAFE Logan Sadan 0:00:38.212 4th 0:00:53.273 5th 0:04:31.327 12th 0:03:48.949 8th 0:04:10.517 8th 0:14:02.278
11th 76 AAFE Eli Shostak 0:00:41.388 19th 0:00:55.535 10th 0:04:29.401 10th 0:03:51.314 10th 0:04:13.610 10th 0:14:11.248
12th 27 AAFE Benjamin Kroeker 0:00:38.387 6th 2 0:00:57.651 13th 0:04:33.794 13th 0:03:59.093 14th 0:04:17.127 12th 0:14:26.052
13th 87 AAFE Ethan Vivian 0:00:37.550 1st 0:00:54.619 8th 0:04:35.333 14th 0:03:57.192 13th 0:04:24.222 16th 0:14:28.916
14th 225 AAFE Tanner Slobodzian 0:00:40.391 13th 0:00:55.043 9th 0:04:38.629 15th 0:04:01.997 15th 0:04:21.851 15th 0:14:37.911
15th 103 AAFE Hudson Webster 0:00:43.158 21st 0:01:00.397 17th 0:04:29.690 11th 0:04:03.440 16th 0:04:21.618 14th 0:14:38.303
16th 162 AAFE Loki Motai 0:00:42.014 20th 0:01:14.917 28th 0:04:39.197 17th 0:03:54.459 12th 0:04:14.308 11th 0:14:44.895
17th 67 AAFE Dennis Ronald-Jones 0:00:37.959 3rd 0:01:02.252 21st 0:04:45.482 22nd 0:04:10.818 20th 0:04:36.212 20th 0:15:12.723
18th 187 AAFE Noah Riedel 0:00:43.205 22nd 0:01:03.687 23rd 0:04:42.909 19th 0:04:09.541 19th 0:04:33.553 17th 0:15:12.895
19th 47 AAFE Cohen Einarson 0:00:44.715 25th 0:01:01.713 19th 0:04:44.668 21st 0:04:05.169 18th 0:04:37.231 21st 0:15:13.496
20th 242 AAFE Oliver Franzen 0:00:48.902 27th 0:01:00.036 14th 0:04:46.395 23rd 0:04:04.744 17th 0:04:33.655 18th 0:15:13.732
21st 173 AAFE Matthew MacGregor 0:00:40.086 12th 0:01:00.209 16th 0:04:39.722 18th 0:04:12.980 22nd 0:04:42.915 22nd 0:15:15.912
22nd 48 AAFE Cole Adam 0:00:41.242 17th 0:01:01.942 20th 0:04:39.059 16th 0:04:19.625 25th 0:04:47.399 23rd 0:15:29.267
23rd 164 AAFE Luka Markon 0:00:39.620 11th 0:01:01.312 18th 0:04:42.941 20th 0:04:34.276 27th 0:04:35.942 19th 0:15:34.091
24th 115 AAFE Jaxon Duckworth 0:00:44.602 24th 0:01:02.880 22nd 0:04:52.529 25th 0:04:16.122 23rd 0:04:55.927 25th 0:15:52.060
25th 157 AAFE Liam Worsfold 0:00:45.843 26th 0:01:04.676 25th 0:04:53.628 26th 0:04:22.749 26th 0:04:53.935 24th 0:16:00.831
26th 205 AAFE Robert Bollinger 0:00:43.694 23rd 0:01:04.668 24th 0:04:57.185 27th 0:04:19.556 24th 0:04:57.744 26th 0:16:02.847
27th 141 AAFE Koen LeFevre 0:00:40.992 16th 0:01:00.145 15th 0:04:49.715 24th 0:04:10.825 21st 0:05:34.220 27th 0:16:15.897
28th 63 AAFE Darragh Whitehead 0:00:49.861 28th 0:01:12.854 27th 0:05:49.239 28th 0:04:54.324 28th 0:05:36.649 28th 0:18:22.927
-- 70 AAFE Drew Yancey -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 135 AAFE Kai Sargent -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 147 AAFE Kyle Mitchell -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Expert Women
Ranking Number Name Dual Slalom Yer Mom Hot Rims Purgatory Devil's Kitchen Total Time
1st 243 AAFE Kiera Flannigan 0:00:40.399 1st 0:01:01.506 4th 0:04:38.102 1st 0:04:01.558 1st 0:04:23.923 1st 0:14:45.488
2nd 220 AAFE Sophia Ervington 0:00:41.555 3rd 0:01:00.989 3rd 0:04:39.907 2nd 0:04:04.405 3rd 0:04:27.338 2nd 0:14:54.194
3rd 148 AAFE Kyra Wilson 0:00:42.918 4th 0:00:56.820 1st 0:04:44.990 3rd 0:04:08.147 4th 0:04:32.061 3rd 0:15:04.936
4th 8 AAFE Alix Varchol 0:00:40.940 2nd 0:01:05.402 7th 0:04:45.703 4th 0:04:03.658 2nd 0:04:39.710 4th 0:15:15.413
5th 120 AAFE Jessica Dulong 0:00:43.765 7th 0:01:04.864 6th 0:04:57.420 5th 0:04:12.916 5th 0:04:52.122 6th 0:15:51.087
6th 121 AAFE Jo Peters 0:00:43.699 6th 0:01:00.840 2nd 0:05:02.594 8th 0:04:13.726 6th 0:04:54.946 8th 0:15:55.805
7th 86 AAFE Eryn Freeman 0:00:45.558 11th 0:01:05.580 8th 0:05:01.264 7th 0:04:19.015 7th 0:04:46.875 5th 0:15:58.292
8th 74 AAFE Elan Baildham-Troje 0:00:43.888 9th 0:01:01.948 5th 0:05:00.877 6th 0:04:21.813 9th 0:04:56.171 9th 0:16:04.697
9th 5 AAFE Adele Winker 0:00:43.473 5th 0:01:10.728 13th 0:05:05.093 9th 0:04:19.147 8th 0:04:53.385 7th 0:16:11.826
10th 1 AAFE abigail-Katrina Drews 0:00:45.734 12th 0:01:08.639 10th 0:05:08.149 10th 0:04:26.026 11th 0:04:56.630 10th 0:16:25.178
11th 92 AAFE Faye Tuck 0:00:47.412 16th 0:01:06.094 9th 0:05:17.534 14th 0:04:28.978 13th 0:05:02.233 12th 0:16:42.251
12th 53 AAFE Coral Buitenhuis 0:00:51.522 17th 0:01:18.814 16th 0:05:12.060 11th 0:04:22.710 10th 0:05:00.583 11th 0:16:45.689
13th 38 AAFE Cassidy Latham 0:00:45.164 10th 0:01:08.859 12th 0:05:12.367 12th 0:04:28.412 12th 0:05:12.193 13th 0:16:46.995
14th 44 AAFE Christina DiCarlo 0:00:47.307 14th 0:01:08.755 11th 0:05:14.900 13th 0:04:38.091 15th 0:05:25.932 17th 0:17:14.985
15th 128 AAFE Julia Gallant 0:00:43.835 8th 0:01:25.080 17th 0:05:19.535 15th 0:04:35.635 14th 0:05:14.996 14th 0:17:19.081
16th 136 AAFE Kayla Wharton 0:00:47.248 13th 0:01:15.917 15th 0:05:30.823 16th 0:04:44.789 16th 0:05:20.704 15th 0:17:39.481
17th 163 AAFE Lorrie Mansey 0:00:47.380 15th 0:01:14.474 14th 0:05:41.261 17th 0:04:54.968 17th 0:05:23.582 16th 0:18:01.665
Expert Men
Ranking Number Name Dual Slalom Yer Mom Hot Rims Purgatory Devil's Kitchen Total Time
1st 182 AAFE Nick Geddes 0:00:35.775 3rd 0:00:48.042 1st 0:04:03.034 2nd 0:03:27.037 1st 0:03:43.785 1st 0:12:37.673
2nd 71 AAFE Dustin Fraser 0:00:37.353 7th 0:00:49.373 5th 0:04:01.449 1st 0:03:27.052 2nd 0:03:46.019 4th 0:12:41.246
3rd 176 AAFE Max McCulloch 0:00:36.538 5th 0:00:48.909 3rd 0:04:08.631 6th 0:03:28.102 3rd 0:03:44.012 2nd 0:12:46.192
4th 239 AAFE Zachary Rebitt 0:00:35.593 2nd 0:00:48.731 2nd 0:04:09.992 8th 0:03:29.777 5th 0:03:45.750 3rd 0:12:49.843
5th 62 AAFE Daniel Martel 0:00:40.037 33rd 0:00:48.915 4th 0:04:08.489 5th 0:03:30.263 6th 0:03:49.341 6th 0:12:57.045
6th 29 AAFE Brett Martens 0:00:37.854 11th 0:00:49.889 6th 0:04:06.414 4th 0:03:31.282 7th 0:03:54.022 8th 0:12:59.461
7th 88 AAFE Evan Blackwell 0:00:38.945 19th 0:00:51.437 9th 0:04:09.826 7th 0:03:35.254 9th 0:03:55.864 9th 0:13:11.326
8th 232 AAFE Tyler Leech 0:00:38.042 12th 0:00:51.260 8th 0:04:12.880 10th 0:03:35.019 8th 0:03:56.658 10th 0:13:13.859
9th 111 AAFE Jamey Saunders 0:00:37.817 10th 0:00:54.821 24th 0:04:16.616 12th 0:03:40.353 12th 0:03:53.257 7th 0:13:22.864
10th 124 AAFE John McKinnon 0:00:38.100 13th 0:00:51.497 11th 0:04:20.652 18th 0:03:36.185 10th 0:03:57.576 11th 0:13:24.010
11th 25 AAFE BENJAMIN DUBYK 0:00:37.052 6th 0:00:51.717 12th 0:04:12.541 9th 0:03:42.828 14th 0:04:01.684 13th 0:13:25.822
12th 171 AAFE Matt Perzel 0:00:40.022 32nd 0:00:54.260 21st 0:04:13.850 11th 0:03:43.913 17th 0:03:58.733 12th 0:13:30.778
13th 68 AAFE Devin Fawkes 0:00:37.796 9th 0:00:51.481 10th 0:04:18.271 15th 0:03:45.693 20th 0:04:02.090 14th 0:13:35.331
14th 140 AAFE Kip Manktelow 0:00:39.502 24th 0:00:55.094 27th 0:04:17.652 14th 0:03:43.730 16th 0:04:03.000 15th 0:13:38.978
15th 77 AAFE Elijah Barron 0:00:35.040 1st 0:01:43.349 67th 0:04:04.811 3rd 0:03:28.722 4th 0:03:47.758 5th 0:13:39.680
16th 54 AAFE Corey Ellah 0:00:38.505 15th 0:00:52.601 16th 0:04:24.308 21st 0:03:40.064 11th 0:04:05.075 16th 0:13:40.553
17th 113 AAFE Jamie Pickles 0:00:37.516 8th 0:00:50.552 7th 0:04:24.258 20th 0:03:43.996 18th 0:04:07.671 19th 0:13:43.993
18th 139 AAFE Kiel johnson 0:00:38.399 14th 0:00:56.211 31st 0:04:21.414 19th 0:03:45.439 19th 0:04:05.885 18th 0:13:47.348
19th 218 AAFE Sheldon Schonert 0:00:39.818 29th 0:00:53.835 19th 0:04:19.395 16th 0:03:48.890 26th 0:04:09.713 22nd 0:13:51.651
20th 69 AAFE Dexter Robson 0:00:40.351 37th 0:00:57.229 36th 0:04:25.414 22nd 0:03:43.469 15th 0:04:05.207 17th 0:13:51.670
21st 45 AAFE Clem Loveless 0:00:36.527 4th 0:01:01.694 51st 0:04:17.131 13th 0:03:42.022 13th 0:04:14.415 29th 0:13:51.789
22nd 130 AAFE Julian Wells 0:00:38.705 17th 0:00:52.265 15th 0:04:26.007 26th 0:03:48.370 24th 0:04:09.405 20th 0:13:54.752
23rd 65 AAFE David Osborne 0:00:39.732 26th 0:00:55.201 29th 0:04:25.602 24th 0:03:48.252 23rd 0:04:10.748 23rd 0:13:59.535
24th 236 AAFE warren foster 0:00:40.330 36th 0:00:53.721 18th 0:04:25.488 23rd 0:03:48.556 25th 0:04:12.381 27th 0:14:00.476
25th 154 AAFE Liam Gould 0:00:38.858 18th 0:00:51.963 14th 0:04:25.918 25th 0:03:48.188 22nd 0:04:18.232 34th 0:14:03.159
26th 241 AAFE Billy Marnane 0:00:39.759 27th 0:00:57.117 35th 0:04:19.738 17th 0:03:57.062 35th 0:04:09.613 21st 0:14:03.289
27th 197 AAFE Patrick Nolan 0:00:40.206 34th 0:00:54.001 20th 0:04:31.910 32nd 0:03:48.188 21st 0:04:12.874 28th 0:14:07.179
28th 14 AAFE Aravan Eagleheart 0:00:39.407 22nd 0:00:55.114 28th 0:04:31.917 33rd 0:03:52.037 27th 0:04:11.974 25th 0:14:10.449
29th 238 AAFE william wood-mcdonnell 0:00:41.867 46th 0:00:54.496 22nd 0:04:29.310 28th 0:03:52.669 29th 0:04:14.873 30th 0:14:13.215
30th 132 AAFE justin wolfe 0:00:39.105 20th 0:00:59.018 43rd 0:04:30.584 29th 0:03:54.827 33rd 0:04:11.423 24th 0:14:14.957
31st 23 AAFE Benjamin Daniel 0:00:39.703 25th 0:00:55.389 30th 0:04:31.366 31st 0:03:56.740 34th 0:04:12.370 26th 0:14:15.568
32nd 185 AAFE Nigel Fletcher 0:00:40.582 40th 0:00:53.035 17th 0:04:33.272 36th 0:03:52.556 28th 0:04:19.821 37th 0:14:19.266
33rd 7 AAFE Alexander Andrew 0:00:43.278 53rd 0:00:54.642 23rd 0:04:32.024 34th 0:03:52.773 30th 0:04:17.502 33rd 0:14:20.219
34th 34 AAFE Caleb Liggett 0:00:39.926 31st 0:00:56.736 33rd 0:04:32.491 35th 0:03:54.309 32nd 0:04:17.240 32nd 0:14:20.702
35th 49 AAFE Cole MacDonald 0:00:38.640 16th 0:00:51.849 13th 0:04:30.844 30th 0:04:06.763 42nd 0:04:15.530 31st 0:14:23.626
36th 15 AAFE Arron Seabrook 0:00:39.281 21st 0:00:57.841 38th 0:04:40.535 44th 0:03:54.121 31st 0:04:19.521 36th 0:14:31.299
37th 21 AAFE Ben Gavinchuk 0:00:43.464 55th 0:00:55.080 26th 0:04:29.174 27th 0:04:12.297 47th 0:04:18.713 35th 0:14:38.728
38th 213 AAFE Sean Collins 0:00:40.402 39th 0:00:56.394 32nd 0:04:37.209 41st 0:04:07.467 43rd 0:04:22.352 38th 0:14:43.824
39th 175 AAFE Max Creighton 0:00:40.611 41st 0:00:58.748 41st 0:04:33.633 37th 0:04:03.766 38th 0:04:29.989 41st 0:14:46.747
40th 196 AAFE Patrick Farkas 0:00:42.657 49th 0:00:58.413 39th 0:04:37.416 42nd 0:03:57.947 36th 0:04:35.502 49th 0:14:51.935
41st 56 AAFE Cory Nelson 0:00:42.766 51st 0:00:56.941 34th 0:04:43.308 47th 0:04:05.746 41st 0:04:34.153 46th 0:15:02.914
42nd 227 AAFE Terry Finlay 0:00:39.501 23rd 0:01:16.603 65th 0:04:36.168 40th 0:04:03.347 37th 0:04:30.345 42nd 0:15:05.964
43rd 153 AAFE Liam Dick 0:00:42.743 50th 0:00:54.891 25th 0:04:33.945 38th 0:04:28.515 62nd 0:04:27.567 40th 0:15:07.661
44th 106 AAFE Isaac Rankin 0:00:40.238 35th 0:01:04.348 56th 0:04:35.495 39th 0:04:14.695 50th 0:04:33.803 45th 0:15:08.579
45th 110 AAFE James Dickinson 0:00:42.536 48th 0:01:01.263 49th 0:04:49.451 50th 0:04:08.350 45th 0:04:27.009 39th 0:15:08.609
46th 43 AAFE Chris Rigets 0:00:40.840 43rd 0:01:03.419 54th 0:04:42.655 46th 0:04:04.296 40th 0:04:37.766 52nd 0:15:08.976
47th 119 AAFE Jesse Hildebrandt 0:00:40.361 38th 0:00:59.633 46th 0:04:40.989 45th 0:04:16.567 52nd 0:04:32.116 43rd 0:15:09.666
48th 60 AAFE Dain Todd 0:00:40.788 42nd 0:01:00.013 48th 0:04:43.753 48th 0:04:12.916 48th 0:04:39.810 54th 0:15:17.280
49th 150 AAFE Lawrence Barron 0:00:43.926 56th 0:00:58.719 40th 0:04:51.288 52nd 0:04:12.117 46th 0:04:34.386 47th 0:15:20.436
50th 32 AAFE Bryce McLean 0:00:41.932 47th 0:00:59.840 47th 0:04:52.937 53rd 0:04:07.907 44th 0:04:38.313 53rd 0:15:20.929
51st 234 AAFE Tyler Walker 0:00:45.387 65th 0:01:09.630 63rd 0:04:40.061 43rd 0:04:21.886 57th 0:04:33.595 44th 0:15:30.559
52nd 131 AAFE Julien Martel 0:00:41.160 44th 0:01:05.759 58th 0:04:48.963 49th 0:04:14.515 49th 0:04:43.897 57th 0:15:34.294
53rd 167 AAFE Mark Smith 0:00:42.937 52nd 0:01:02.903 53rd 0:04:53.068 54th 0:04:16.929 53rd 0:04:40.898 55th 0:15:36.735
54th 126 AAFE Jordan Fair 0:00:43.287 54th 0:00:59.365 44th 0:04:53.084 55th 0:04:17.149 54th 0:04:44.862 58th 0:15:37.747
55th 168 AAFE Martin Caruana 0:00:44.252 58th 0:01:01.345 50th 0:04:56.363 56th 0:04:22.633 58th 0:04:35.095 48th 0:15:39.688
56th 169 AAFE Mason Nabozniak 0:00:39.901 30th 0:00:57.767 37th 0:05:15.809 65th 0:04:04.095 39th 0:04:43.318 56th 0:15:40.890
57th 36 AAFE Cameron Baker 0:00:44.953 62nd 0:01:04.347 55th 0:05:00.988 58th 0:04:15.303 51st 0:04:36.351 51st 0:15:41.942
58th 59 AAFE Craig Scott 0:00:39.774 28th 0:00:59.550 45th 0:05:01.950 59th 0:04:23.318 60th 0:04:50.721 59th 0:15:55.313
59th 84 AAFE Eric Thompson 0:00:44.326 59th 0:01:16.299 64th 0:05:05.762 61st 0:04:18.052 55th 0:04:35.911 50th 0:16:00.350
60th 114 AAFE Jason Kirton 0:00:44.182 57th 0:01:06.001 60th 0:04:58.498 57th 0:04:20.888 56th 0:04:57.107 62nd 0:16:06.676
61st 219 AAFE Simon Moffatt 0:00:45.966 67th 0:01:05.909 59th 0:05:11.791 63rd 0:04:23.130 59th 0:04:51.801 60th 0:16:18.597
62nd 117 AAFE Jeff Whiting 0:00:44.845 60th 0:01:04.616 57th 0:04:49.803 51st 0:04:31.517 64th 0:05:08.064 65th 0:16:18.845
63rd 2 AAFE Adam Bown 0:00:45.368 64th 0:01:02.802 52nd 0:05:11.565 62nd 0:04:25.274 61st 0:04:55.578 61st 0:16:20.587
64th 172 AAFE Matthew Bonin 0:00:44.931 61st 0:01:09.190 62nd 0:05:03.373 60th 0:04:29.780 63rd 0:05:03.233 63rd 0:16:30.507
65th 64 AAFE Dave Jozsa 0:00:45.497 66th 0:01:07.670 61st 0:05:20.943 66th 0:04:41.927 66th 0:05:06.924 64th 0:17:02.961
66th 116 AAFE Jeff Pelton 0:00:45.051 63rd 0:01:23.998 66th 0:05:14.774 64th 0:04:41.594 65th 0:05:09.526 66th 0:17:14.943
-- 83 AAFE Eric Buitenhuis 0:00:41.511 45th 0:00:58.761 42nd 0:05:51.859 67th -- -- -- -- --
-- 4 AAFE adam kammer 0:00:57.636 68th 0:03:16.742 68th -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 46 AAFE cody Canning -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Masters Women
Ranking Number Name Dual Slalom Yer Mom Hot Rims Purgatory Devil's Kitchen Total Time
1st 85 AAFE Erica Spizawka 0:00:44.864 1st 0:01:07.064 1st 0:05:06.801 1st 0:04:44.554 1st 0:05:11.771 1st 0:16:55.054
Masters Men
Ranking Number Name Dual Slalom Yer Mom Hot Rims Purgatory Devil's Kitchen Total Time
1st 212 AAFE Scott Mitchell 0:00:40.417 3rd 0:00:54.496 3rd 0:04:23.150 2nd 0:03:47.914 1st 0:04:12.019 1st 0:13:57.996
2nd 192 AAFE Olivier Markon 0:00:38.443 1st 0:00:53.460 1st 0:04:21.139 1st 0:03:50.840 2nd 0:04:20.057 5th 0:14:03.939
3rd 41 AAFE Chris Dunne 0:00:39.822 2nd 0:00:53.835 2nd 0:04:34.453 4th 0:03:55.675 3rd 0:04:14.333 2nd 0:14:18.118
4th 30 AAFE Brett Whitehead 0:00:43.505 8th 0:00:59.370 4th 0:04:35.210 5th 0:03:59.808 4th 0:04:18.759 3rd 0:14:36.652
5th 166 AAFE Mark Law 0:00:43.206 6th 0:01:00.542 5th 0:04:33.512 3rd 0:04:02.104 6th 0:04:18.879 4th 0:14:38.243
6th 217 AAFE Shawn Slobodzian 0:00:42.116 4th 0:01:02.344 7th 0:04:46.265 7th 0:04:01.746 5th 0:04:25.222 6th 0:14:57.693
7th 12 AAFE Andrew Scott 0:00:44.034 9th 0:01:01.212 6th 0:04:41.965 6th 0:04:22.529 10th 0:04:33.829 7th 0:15:23.569
8th 129 AAFE Julian Jaros 0:00:45.406 13th 0:01:04.957 9th 0:04:50.305 9th 0:04:23.022 11th 0:04:40.892 9th 0:15:44.582
9th 202 AAFE Reed Cassidy 0:00:43.483 7th 0:01:08.064 13th 0:04:53.050 10th 0:04:21.839 8th 0:04:39.084 8th 0:15:45.520
10th 16 AAFE Atkinson Jeremy 0:00:44.249 11th 0:01:03.556 8th 0:04:49.434 8th 0:04:25.148 12th 0:04:43.460 10th 0:15:45.847
11th 61 AAFE Daniel Lehton 0:00:44.118 10th 0:01:05.358 10th 0:04:54.723 11th 0:04:18.620 7th 0:04:45.861 11th 0:15:48.680
12th 198 AAFE Peter Mogg 0:00:45.990 14th 0:01:09.766 15th 0:04:57.288 12th 0:04:21.880 9th 0:04:46.550 12th 0:16:01.474
13th 211 AAFE Scott Manktelow 0:00:46.495 16th 0:01:09.023 14th 0:05:03.864 14th 0:04:26.885 13th 0:04:48.433 13th 0:16:14.700
14th 151 AAFE Leigh Sinclair 0:00:47.818 17th 0:01:11.212 16th 0:05:02.539 13th 0:04:26.922 14th 0:04:53.600 15th 0:16:22.091
15th 95 AAFE Gavin MacPhail 0:00:46.240 15th 0:01:06.824 12th 0:05:04.948 15th 0:04:29.846 16th 0:05:00.801 16th 0:16:28.659
16th 26 AAFE Benjamin Jolie 0:00:45.252 12th 0:01:22.655 18th 0:05:15.954 18th 0:04:31.032 17th 0:04:51.875 14th 0:16:46.768
17th 127 AAFE Joseph Ghetler 0:00:47.839 18th 0:01:12.447 17th 0:05:09.254 16th 0:04:43.242 18th 0:05:06.522 17th 0:16:59.304
18th 206 AAFE Ryan Bowland 0:00:42.949 5th 0:01:05.785 11th 0:05:15.631 17th 0:04:28.353 15th 0:05:39.751 19th 0:17:12.469
19th 174 AAFE Matthew Wota 0:00:52.490 19th 0:01:26.350 19th 0:05:27.468 19th 0:04:52.671 19th 0:05:35.682 18th 0:18:14.661
-- 31 AAFE Brooks Yancey -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 06:40:23 PDT