Hammerfest - Island Cup 02 - 2022 (U19) Results May 1, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/172/results"
title="Hammerfest - Island Cup 02 - 2022 (U19) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

U19 Female
Ranking Number Name Dirt Farm Scooby-Doo Total Time
1st 65 AAFE Echo Slobodzian 0:04:42.602 1st 0:07:27.241 1st 0:12:09.843
2nd 189 AAFE Piper Graaten 0:04:50.064 2nd 0:07:49.975 2nd 0:12:40.039
3rd 178 AAFE Ocea Fawkes 0:05:00.656 3rd 0:08:09.582 3rd 0:13:10.238
4th 226 AAFE Elliotte Gosset 0:05:04.166 4th 0:08:25.016 4th 0:13:29.182
5th 166 AAFE Meadow Lee 0:05:29.290 6th 0:08:35.089 5th 0:14:04.379
6th 58 AAFE Davina Wittstock 0:05:25.317 5th 0:08:42.988 6th 0:14:08.305
7th 73 AAFE Emily Shaw 0:06:16.531 7th 0:09:38.503 7th 0:15:55.034
U19 Male
Ranking Number Name Dirt Farm Scooby-Doo Total Time
1st 175 AAFE Noah Riedel 0:04:18.831 2nd 0:06:49.085 1st 0:11:07.916
2nd 142 AAFE Kyle Irving 0:04:18.085 1st 0:06:56.967 3rd 0:11:15.052
3rd 32 AAFE Caillum O'Dell 0:04:21.486 6th 0:06:59.453 4th 0:11:20.939
4th 80 AAFE Ethan Vivian 0:04:21.224 5th 0:07:00.956 5th 0:11:22.180
5th 197 AAFE Ryder Vetra 0:04:20.642 4th 0:07:04.037 7th 0:11:24.679
6th 161 AAFE Matthew MacGregor 0:04:27.996 14th 0:06:56.844 2nd 0:11:24.840
7th 123 AAFE Joshua Chequer 0:04:23.499 8th 0:07:05.593 10th 0:11:29.092
8th 111 AAFE Jaxon Duckworth 0:04:27.148 11th 0:07:02.941 6th 0:11:30.089
9th 69 AAFE Elliot Purich 0:04:25.113 9th 0:07:06.142 11th 0:11:31.255
10th 45 AAFE Cole Adams 0:04:30.117 17th 0:07:05.375 8th 0:11:35.492
11th 126 AAFE Kaden Wilkinson 0:04:29.718 16th 0:07:12.455 13th 0:11:42.173
12th 103 AAFE Jack Thompson 0:04:27.172 12th 0:07:15.178 14th 0:11:42.350
13th 82 AAFE Evan Dendewicz 0:04:36.678 20th 0:07:06.236 12th 0:11:42.914
14th 172 AAFE Nate Kirby 0:04:27.382 13th 0:07:18.197 18th 0:11:45.579
15th 170 AAFE Momo Parsanishi 0:04:26.997 10th 0:07:19.937 19th 0:11:46.934
16th 160 AAFE Matteo Thibault 0:04:20.429 3rd 0:07:27.207 24th 0:11:47.636
17th 188 AAFE Pepin Saunders 0:04:31.454 19th 0:07:16.228 16th 0:11:47.682
18th 127 AAFE Kaebe Graham 0:04:31.234 18th 0:07:16.815 17th 0:11:48.049
19th 190 AAFE Raymond Carr 0:04:43.241 29th 0:07:05.534 9th 0:11:48.775
20th 150 AAFE Lincoln Laird 0:04:39.831 26th 0:07:15.749 15th 0:11:55.580
21st 147 AAFE Liam Jackson 0:04:39.744 25th 0:07:21.215 20th 0:12:00.959
22nd 79 AAFE Ethan Jamieson 0:04:28.586 15th 0:07:36.705 26th 0:12:05.291
23rd 200 AAFE Sario Acciavatti 0:04:43.831 30th 0:07:25.980 23rd 0:12:09.811
24th 4 AAFE Aidan Atkins 0:04:47.278 31st 0:07:23.087 22nd 0:12:10.365
25th 18 AAFE Austin Belton 0:04:43.179 28th 0:07:30.797 25th 0:12:13.976
26th 135 AAFE Khoen Bell 0:04:54.648 35th 0:07:22.305 21st 0:12:16.953
27th 37 AAFE Cavan Behan 0:04:37.056 21st 0:07:43.613 29th 0:12:20.669
28th 22 AAFE Benjamin Bone 0:04:38.966 24th 0:07:44.319 31st 0:12:23.285
29th 105 AAFE James Corrigan 0:04:41.272 27th 0:07:46.706 32nd 0:12:27.978
30th 222 AAFE Westley Corrigan 0:04:38.021 23rd 0:07:53.618 35th 0:12:31.639
31st 182 AAFE Ollie Woltz 0:04:54.377 34th 0:07:42.736 28th 0:12:37.113
32nd 96 AAFE Hector Monro 0:04:22.971 7th 0:08:14.973 42nd 0:12:37.944
33rd 70 AAFE Elyas Smith 0:04:56.375 36th 0:07:44.171 30th 0:12:40.546
34th 183 AAFE Orrin Graham 0:04:59.647 39th 0:07:42.142 27th 0:12:41.789
35th 145 AAFE Kyson Stevenson 0:04:37.798 22nd 0:08:07.957 39th 0:12:45.755
36th 99 AAFE Isaac Henley 0:04:56.558 37th 0:07:51.279 34th 0:12:47.837
37th 181 AAFE Ollie Thibault 0:05:06.201 41st 0:07:50.682 33rd 0:12:56.883
38th 102 AAFE Jack Prizeman 0:04:50.584 32nd 0:08:07.826 38th 0:12:58.410
39th 148 AAFE liam millar 0:05:00.399 40th 0:07:59.241 36th 0:12:59.640
40th 50 AAFE Cruz Lendrum 0:04:58.357 38th 0:08:02.015 37th 0:13:00.372
41st 165 AAFE Maximillian Bathurst 0:04:53.834 33rd 0:08:13.429 41st 0:13:07.263
42nd 198 AAFE Rylan Hallet 0:05:23.862 45th 0:08:09.938 40th 0:13:33.800
43rd 56 AAFE Darragh Whitehead 0:05:20.075 44th 0:08:18.445 43rd 0:13:38.520
44th 92 AAFE Greydan Mitchell 0:05:12.602 42nd 0:08:28.541 47th 0:13:41.143
45th 179 AAFE Oliver Slade 0:05:19.459 43rd 0:08:24.837 46th 0:13:44.296
46th 49 AAFE Cosmo Monro 0:05:27.880 46th 0:08:19.033 44th 0:13:46.913
47th 186 AAFE Owen Yacucha 0:05:41.300 50th 0:08:20.258 45th 0:14:01.558
48th 86 AAFE Gavin Lennox 0:05:34.206 47th 0:08:33.041 48th 0:14:07.247
49th 194 AAFE River Lee 0:05:34.995 48th 0:08:55.491 50th 0:14:30.486
50th 220 AAFE Vaughn Ghetler 0:05:37.353 49th 0:08:54.470 49th 0:14:31.823
51st 206 AAFE Skylar Weyermars 0:06:41.400 52nd 0:09:43.853 51st 0:16:25.253
52nd 193 AAFE Reed MacInnis 0:06:19.599 51st 0:10:30.970 52nd 0:16:50.569

Last updated Nov 30, 2022 16:45:06 PST