Hammerfest - Island Cup 02 - 2022 (Expert/Jr. Expert/Masters) Results May 1, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/170/results"
title="Hammerfest - Island Cup 02 - 2022 (Expert/Jr. Expert/Masters) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

JR Expert Female
Ranking Number Name Tomcat Ridge Dirt Farm Scooby-Doo Total Time
1st 137 Kimberly Chen 0:03:57.660 1st 0:04:35.182 1st 0:07:05.274 1st 0:15:38.116
2nd 151 Lindsey Cameron 0:03:58.205 2nd 0:04:37.756 2nd 0:07:14.532 2nd 0:15:50.493
3rd 20 Ava Kitching 0:04:03.238 3rd 0:04:44.172 3rd 0:07:39.502 3rd 0:16:26.912
4th 132 Keely Bathurst 0:04:16.353 4th 0:05:03.284 5th 0:07:56.597 5th 0:17:16.234
5th 68 Ellie Winchell 0:04:37.861 6th 0:05:00.335 4th 0:07:39.764 4th 0:17:17.960
6th 199 Sabine Worsfold 0:04:41.260 7th 0:05:03.369 6th 0:08:06.868 6th 0:17:51.497
7th 130 Kate Brenan 0:04:33.405 5th 0:05:08.641 7th 0:08:18.582 7th 0:18:00.628
JR Expert Male
Ranking Number Name Tomcat Ridge Dirt Farm Scooby-Doo Total Time
1st 177 Nolan Weiss 0:03:07.603 1st 0:03:56.188 2nd 0:06:26.266 3rd 0:13:30.057
2nd 120 Jonathan Dubyk 0:03:15.763 3rd 0:03:53.683 1st 0:06:24.293 1st 0:13:33.739
3rd 129 Kai Sargent 0:03:18.931 4th 0:04:00.119 3rd 0:06:26.253 2nd 0:13:45.303
4th 117 Jimi Voss 0:03:09.053 2nd 0:04:01.921 4th 0:06:43.612 6th 0:13:54.586
5th 54 Daniel millam 0:03:23.864 5th 0:04:02.030 5th 0:06:49.842 7th 0:14:15.736
6th 100 Jack Looker 0:03:24.357 6th 0:04:05.770 6th 0:06:50.119 8th 0:14:20.246
7th 128 Kai Abrahamson 0:03:28.890 8th 0:04:12.305 8th 0:06:41.164 5th 0:14:22.359
8th 152 Loki Motai 0:03:33.319 9th 0:04:13.632 10th 0:06:40.917 4th 0:14:27.868
9th 83 Faber Mossey 0:03:37.476 12th 0:04:09.026 7th 0:06:50.596 9th 0:14:37.098
10th 176 Noah Zohner 0:03:34.703 10th 0:04:13.012 9th 0:06:51.280 10th 0:14:38.995
11th 115 Jesse Hughes 0:03:27.606 7th 0:04:13.714 11th 0:06:59.598 13th 0:14:40.918
12th 39 Charlie Yerrell 0:03:35.842 11th 0:04:19.021 12th 0:06:57.279 11th 0:14:52.142
13th 44 Cohen Einarson 0:03:51.034 21st 0:04:20.550 13th 0:06:59.362 12th 0:15:10.946
14th 26 Benjamin Kroeker 0:03:38.567 14th 0:04:21.676 14th 0:07:13.112 15th 0:15:13.355
15th 215 Tanner Slobodzian 0:03:44.951 18th 0:04:26.171 17th 0:07:05.710 14th 0:15:16.832
16th 60 Dennis Ronald-Jones 0:03:39.193 15th 0:04:22.353 15th 0:07:16.608 17th 0:15:18.154
17th 118 John Kirkhope 0:03:52.197 22nd 0:04:26.992 18th 0:07:15.437 16th 0:15:34.626
18th 155 Luka Markon 0:03:41.242 17th 0:04:34.861 20th 0:07:21.174 19th 0:15:37.277
19th 212 Sydney Rollins 0:03:46.017 20th 0:04:24.998 16th 0:07:30.504 21st 0:15:41.519
20th 89 Gray Tunnah 0:04:01.126 24th 0:04:37.810 22nd 0:07:17.676 18th 0:15:56.612
21st 43 Christian Musicco 0:03:40.822 16th 0:04:35.507 21st 0:07:44.764 23rd 0:16:01.093
22nd 107 Jamie Atwood 0:03:45.684 19th 0:04:38.402 23rd 0:07:45.400 24th 0:16:09.486
23rd 113 Jeremy Atwood 0:03:57.526 23rd 0:04:54.094 25th 0:07:28.207 20th 0:16:19.827
24th 12 Angus Henry 0:04:12.017 25th 0:04:41.503 24th 0:07:58.375 25th 0:16:51.895
25th 143 Kyle Veasey 0:04:47.570 26th 0:05:25.872 26th 0:07:39.789 22nd 0:17:53.231
26th 154 Lucas He 0:03:38.502 13th 0:04:28.574 19th 0:11:13.729 26th 0:19:20.805
Expert Women
Ranking Number Name Tomcat Ridge Dirt Farm Scooby-Doo Total Time
1st 74 Emmy Lan 0:03:21.471 1st 0:04:08.364 1st 0:06:51.208 1st 0:14:21.043
2nd 9 Alix Varchol 0:03:31.623 2nd 0:04:10.673 2nd 0:07:02.472 3rd 0:14:44.768
3rd 133 Keira Flanagan 0:03:35.330 3rd 0:04:16.164 3rd 0:06:58.176 2nd 0:14:49.670
4th 144 Kyra Wilson 0:03:37.411 4th 0:04:22.790 4th 0:07:02.640 4th 0:15:02.841
5th 104 Jade Blouin-Comeau 0:03:43.328 5th 0:04:28.435 5th 0:07:03.392 5th 0:15:15.155
6th 116 Jessica Dulong 0:03:50.388 6th 0:04:36.943 8th 0:07:21.804 8th 0:15:49.135
7th 77 Eryn Freeman 0:03:59.002 7th 0:04:34.930 7th 0:07:17.677 6th 0:15:51.609
8th 72 Emilie Thy 0:04:17.254 8th 0:04:32.571 6th 0:07:18.977 7th 0:16:08.802
9th 84 Faye Tuck 0:04:32.114 11th 0:04:53.679 11th 0:07:36.983 10th 0:17:02.776
10th 35 Cassidy Latham 0:04:29.197 10th 0:04:47.685 9th 0:07:52.787 11th 0:17:09.669
11th 131 Kayla Wharton 0:04:21.827 9th 0:04:59.082 12th 0:07:53.204 12th 0:17:14.113
12th 1 abigail-Katrina Drews 0:05:02.951 12th 0:04:53.021 10th 0:07:36.149 9th 0:17:32.121
13th 171 Natalia Mulekova 0:05:19.476 13th 0:05:39.255 13th 0:08:43.474 13th 0:19:42.205
Expert Men
Ranking Number Name Tomcat Ridge Dirt Farm Scooby-Doo Total Time
1st 213 Takoda Crawford 0:02:50.217 1st 0:03:34.069 1st 0:05:56.794 1st 0:12:21.080
2nd 225 Zachary Rebitt 0:02:57.544 2nd 0:03:43.895 7th 0:06:04.724 3rd 0:12:46.163
3rd 119 John McKinnon 0:03:03.144 7th 0:03:41.848 4th 0:06:01.410 2nd 0:12:46.402
4th 167 Merin Pearce 0:02:58.437 3rd 0:03:43.031 5th 0:06:05.004 4th 0:12:46.472
5th 81 Evan Blackwell 0:02:58.924 4th 0:03:41.692 3rd 0:06:06.389 5th 0:12:47.005
6th 53 Daniel Martel 0:03:09.163 13th 0:03:38.455 2nd 0:06:07.542 6th 0:12:55.160
7th 218 Tyler Leech 0:03:02.874 6th 0:03:43.730 6th 0:06:13.109 7th 0:12:59.713
8th 159 Matt Perzel 0:03:07.578 9th 0:03:50.920 11th 0:06:13.582 9th 0:13:12.080
9th 195 Rosaire Watson 0:03:01.475 5th 0:03:50.820 10th 0:06:20.232 13th 0:13:12.527
10th 59 Dean Tennant 0:03:06.982 8th 0:03:47.278 8th 0:06:18.385 11th 0:13:12.645
11th 47 Connor Hallas 0:03:14.265 19th 0:03:51.895 12th 0:06:13.370 8th 0:13:19.530
12th 205 Sheldon Schonert 0:03:08.854 12th 0:03:56.797 15th 0:06:19.074 12th 0:13:24.725
13th 61 Devin Fawkes 0:03:11.435 15th 0:03:59.941 19th 0:06:17.083 10th 0:13:28.459
14th 25 BENJAMIN DUBYK 0:03:10.362 14th 0:03:52.887 13th 0:06:28.992 17th 0:13:32.241
15th 51 Curtis Leblanc 0:03:13.531 17th 0:03:50.049 9th 0:06:28.729 16th 0:13:32.309
16th 98 Henry Sherry 0:03:11.437 16th 0:03:53.408 14th 0:06:28.513 15th 0:13:33.358
17th 108 Jamie Pickles 0:03:08.785 11th 0:04:02.843 22nd 0:06:29.269 18th 0:13:40.897
18th 23 Benjamin Daniel 0:03:16.359 22nd 0:03:56.909 16th 0:06:29.994 19th 0:13:43.262
19th 136 Kiel johnson 0:03:17.946 23rd 0:03:57.604 17th 0:06:28.194 14th 0:13:43.744
20th 112 Jeffrey Beeston 0:03:14.909 20th 0:04:01.776 21st 0:06:30.765 20th 0:13:47.450
21st 196 Ryan Varchol 0:03:15.823 21st 0:04:04.450 23rd 0:06:37.181 23rd 0:13:57.454
22nd 15 Anthony Commentucci 0:03:07.822 10th 0:04:08.804 28th 0:06:44.310 29th 0:14:00.936
23rd 52 Daniel Dennis 0:03:24.398 26th 0:03:59.122 18th 0:06:40.402 26th 0:14:03.922
24th 62 Dylan Glaser 0:03:23.286 25th 0:04:07.916 26th 0:06:32.953 21st 0:14:04.155
25th 33 Caleb Liggett 0:03:29.202 27th 0:04:04.600 24th 0:06:33.381 22nd 0:14:07.183
26th 6 Alexander Andrew 0:03:14.081 18th 0:04:00.997 20th 0:06:52.543 30th 0:14:07.621
27th 187 Patrick Nolan 0:03:22.848 24th 0:04:07.893 25th 0:06:42.970 28th 0:14:13.711
28th 125 justin wolfe 0:03:32.607 28th 0:04:11.170 29th 0:06:39.040 24th 0:14:22.817
29th 221 warren foster 0:03:34.805 29th 0:04:08.784 27th 0:06:41.294 27th 0:14:24.883
30th 16 Aravan Eagleheart 0:03:38.501 30th 0:04:13.117 30th 0:06:40.224 25th 0:14:31.842
31st 163 Max Creighton 0:03:40.290 31st 0:04:19.185 31st 0:07:17.504 32nd 0:15:16.979
32nd 48 Conrad Geberdt 0:03:50.975 32nd 0:04:32.670 33rd 0:07:14.875 31st 0:15:38.520
33rd 75 Eric Thompson 0:03:59.442 34th 0:04:31.499 32nd 0:07:23.512 34th 0:15:54.453
34th 2 Adam Bown 0:03:59.282 33rd 0:04:39.715 34th 0:07:21.764 33rd 0:16:00.761
Masters Women
Ranking Number Name Tomcat Ridge Dirt Farm Scooby-Doo Total Time
1st 78 Esme Woltz 0:04:11.434 1st 0:04:57.870 1st 0:07:40.896 1st 0:16:50.200
2nd 36 Catherine O'Donovan 0:04:16.666 2nd 0:05:06.338 3rd 0:08:07.851 3rd 0:17:30.855
3rd 76 Erica Spizawka 0:04:39.285 3rd 0:05:02.596 2nd 0:07:52.570 2nd 0:17:34.451
Masters Men
Ranking Number Name Tomcat Ridge Dirt Farm Scooby-Doo Total Time
1st 201 Scott Mitchell 0:03:14.677 1st 0:03:56.142 1st 0:06:31.402 2nd 0:13:42.221
2nd 29 Brian Woltz 0:03:27.104 6th 0:04:03.787 2nd 0:06:30.071 1st 0:14:00.962
3rd 180 Olivier Markon 0:03:20.700 2nd 0:04:08.731 4th 0:06:49.863 5th 0:14:19.294
4th 158 Mark Aust 0:03:24.776 4th 0:04:05.187 3rd 0:06:57.420 6th 0:14:27.383
5th 11 Andrew Scott 0:03:23.579 3rd 0:04:16.962 5th 0:07:01.164 9th 0:14:41.705
6th 28 Brett Whitehead 0:03:40.557 9th 0:04:20.347 7th 0:06:44.683 4th 0:14:45.587
7th 217 Tim Munson 0:03:41.328 10th 0:04:23.362 9th 0:06:42.102 3rd 0:14:46.792
8th 30 Bruce Fong 0:03:25.750 5th 0:04:22.883 8th 0:07:00.716 7th 0:14:49.349
9th 93 Hagen Kluge 0:03:33.419 7th 0:04:19.987 6th 0:07:06.887 11th 0:15:00.293
10th 210 Steve Lan 0:03:37.126 8th 0:04:27.297 10th 0:07:00.759 8th 0:15:05.182
11th 109 Jason Davies 0:04:04.712 14th 0:04:29.587 13th 0:07:05.638 10th 0:15:39.937
12th 17 Atkinson Jeremy 0:03:54.862 11th 0:04:28.455 12th 0:07:20.983 12th 0:15:44.300
13th 90 Greg Fox 0:04:02.060 13th 0:04:35.406 14th 0:07:25.085 14th 0:16:02.551
14th 192 Reed Cassidy 0:03:57.559 12th 0:04:36.845 15th 0:07:31.602 15th 0:16:06.006
15th 38 Chad Yurich 0:04:29.419 18th 0:04:58.372 17th 0:07:52.706 16th 0:17:20.497
16th 122 Joseph Ghetler 0:04:13.348 15th 0:04:54.473 16th 0:08:15.493 19th 0:17:23.314
17th 219 Tyler Smith 0:04:25.559 17th 0:05:06.517 18th 0:07:55.504 17th 0:17:27.580
18th 168 Mike Patterson 0:05:35.810 21st 0:04:28.371 11th 0:07:24.820 13th 0:17:29.001
19th 57 David Sidenberg 0:04:21.129 16th 0:05:15.202 19th 0:08:04.419 18th 0:17:40.750
20th 203 Sean Daniel 0:04:55.867 19th 0:05:38.236 20th 0:08:39.103 21st 0:19:13.206
21st 10 Andrew MacInnis 0:05:12.650 20th 0:05:41.939 21st 0:08:22.856 20th 0:19:17.445

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 05:27:21 PDT