Tzouhalem 2022 (U19) Results Apr 24, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/167/results"
title="Tzouhalem 2022 (U19) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

U19 Female
Ranking Number Name Finality Double D Bisecticon Total Time
1st 169 AAFE Nomi de Roos 0:03:48.594 1st 0:04:19.287 1st 0:01:27.745 1st 0:09:35.626
2nd 74 AAFE Echo Slobodzian 0:04:11.078 2nd 0:04:39.394 2nd 0:01:34.349 2nd 0:10:24.821
3rd 16 AAFE Annabelle Whitehead 0:04:15.877 3rd 0:04:47.692 3rd 0:01:34.433 3rd 0:10:38.002
4th 180 AAFE Piper Graaten 0:04:26.550 4th 0:05:46.433 4th 0:01:48.250 4th 0:12:01.233
5th 79 AAFE Emily Shaw 0:05:24.946 5th 0:10:10.679 5th 0:02:01.270 5th 0:17:36.895
U19 Male
Ranking Number Name Finality Double D Bisecticon Total Time
1st 106 AAFE Jesse Hughes 0:03:31.735 2nd 0:04:09.730 1st 0:01:20.074 1st 0:09:01.539
2nd 167 AAFE Noah Riedel 0:03:26.854 1st 0:04:13.691 4th 0:01:28.707 11th 0:09:09.252
3rd 151 AAFE Marcus Appenheimer 0:03:33.774 3rd 0:04:10.246 2nd 0:01:27.989 9th 0:09:12.009
4th 3 AAFE Aidan Atkins 0:03:43.384 5th 0:04:14.404 6th 0:01:22.204 3rd 0:09:19.992
5th 130 AAFE Kyle Irving 0:03:46.827 7th 0:04:13.805 5th 0:01:21.536 2nd 0:09:22.168
6th 181 AAFE Raymond Carr 0:03:41.077 4th 0:04:19.931 11th 0:01:22.269 4th 0:09:23.277
7th 145 AAFE Luke Horsfall 0:03:47.289 8th 0:04:17.441 9th 0:01:26.761 5th 0:09:31.491
8th 84 AAFE Ethan Picard 0:03:51.391 11th 0:04:16.504 7th 0:01:27.571 7th 0:09:35.466
9th 99 AAFE Jakob Horsfall 0:03:45.147 6th 0:04:27.265 18th 0:01:27.819 8th 0:09:40.231
10th 95 AAFE Hector Monro 0:03:56.622 14th 0:04:13.407 3rd 0:01:33.034 21st 0:09:43.063
11th 139 AAFE Lincoln Laird 0:04:00.028 16th 0:04:16.676 8th 0:01:31.145 17th 0:09:47.849
12th 214 AAFE Walker Bobbitt 0:03:49.306 9th 0:04:31.570 21st 0:01:27.484 6th 0:09:48.360
13th 80 AAFE Eric Ciceri 0:03:53.441 13th 0:04:23.991 13th 0:01:33.847 24th 0:09:51.279
14th 166 AAFE Nate Kirby 0:03:51.968 12th 0:04:32.832 24th 0:01:28.357 10th 0:09:53.157
15th 102 AAFE Jaxon Duckworth 0:03:57.936 15th 0:04:26.465 15th 0:01:29.332 15th 0:09:53.733
16th 195 AAFE Sam Spencelayh 0:04:08.908 25th 0:04:23.119 12th 0:01:29.149 14th 0:10:01.176
17th 149 AAFE Magnus Roy 0:04:01.700 17th 0:04:29.504 19th 0:01:31.618 18th 0:10:02.822
18th 203 AAFE Soren Jones 0:04:01.854 18th 0:04:32.003 23rd 0:01:28.972 13th 0:10:02.829
19th 164 AAFE Elliot Purich 0:04:04.672 22nd 0:04:26.802 17th 0:01:31.690 19th 0:10:03.164
20th 135 AAFE Liam Jackson 0:04:02.476 19th 0:04:30.504 20th 0:01:32.781 20th 0:10:05.761
21st 20 AAFE Austin Belton 0:04:09.745 26th 0:04:24.577 14th 0:01:35.118 27th 0:10:09.440
22nd 93 AAFE Griffin Everitt 0:04:03.009 20th 0:04:36.056 26th 0:01:33.780 22nd 0:10:12.845
23rd 34 AAFE Brynn Phillips 0:04:08.709 24th 0:04:31.665 22nd 0:01:33.820 23rd 0:10:14.194
24th 123 AAFE Khoen Bell 0:04:04.491 21st 0:04:36.372 27th 0:01:34.281 25th 0:10:15.144
25th 116 AAFE Kaebe Graham 0:04:06.703 23rd 0:04:42.627 29th 0:01:30.275 16th 0:10:19.605
26th 50 AAFE Cooper Salvisburg 0:04:13.950 28th 0:04:35.637 25th 0:01:35.095 26th 0:10:24.682
27th 175 AAFE Orrin Graham 0:04:14.415 29th 0:04:42.853 30th 0:01:36.560 28th 0:10:33.828
28th 126 AAFE Koah Town 0:04:45.867 40th 0:04:19.411 10th 0:01:28.872 12th 0:10:34.150
29th 189 AAFE Rowan McInnis 0:04:12.660 27th 0:04:45.182 32nd 0:01:40.382 32nd 0:10:38.224
30th 40 AAFE Charlie Bell 0:04:23.076 35th 0:04:40.970 28th 0:01:37.986 30th 0:10:42.032
31st 174 AAFE Ollie Woltz 0:04:21.709 34th 0:04:48.433 33rd 0:01:36.786 29th 0:10:46.928
32nd 97 AAFE Isaac Henley 0:04:19.537 32nd 0:04:49.289 34th 0:01:46.426 38th 0:10:55.252
33rd 172 AAFE Oliver Purdy 0:04:14.622 30th 0:05:01.281 38th 0:01:42.957 36th 0:10:58.860
34th 194 AAFE Sam Bayley 0:04:21.109 33rd 0:05:01.024 37th 0:01:39.466 31st 0:11:01.599
35th 153 AAFE Mason Dube 0:04:23.797 36th 0:04:57.816 35th 0:01:42.858 35th 0:11:04.471
36th 217 AAFE Yohan Goranson 0:04:40.957 38th 0:04:44.686 31st 0:01:40.522 33rd 0:11:06.165
37th 136 AAFE liam millar 0:04:34.841 37th 0:04:59.048 36th 0:01:42.796 34th 0:11:16.685
38th 7 AAFE Alfred Purdy 0:04:49.294 41st 0:05:15.603 39th 0:01:45.522 37th 0:11:50.419
39th 192 AAFE Rylan Hallet 0:04:49.927 42nd 0:05:20.030 41st 0:01:47.478 39th 0:11:57.435
40th 73 AAFE Easton Jones 0:04:57.981 44th 0:05:15.641 40th 0:01:50.553 42nd 0:12:04.175
41st 173 AAFE Oliver Slade 0:04:57.525 43rd 0:05:20.255 42nd 0:01:48.027 40th 0:12:05.807
42nd 213 AAFE Vaughn Ghetler 0:05:06.225 45th 0:05:34.082 43rd 0:01:50.279 41st 0:12:30.586
43rd 202 AAFE Skylar Weyermars 0:05:34.903 46th 0:05:50.474 44th 0:02:07.968 45th 0:13:33.345
44th 91 AAFE Graham MacKenzie 0:05:35.641 47th 0:06:03.455 45th 0:02:00.740 44th 0:13:39.836
45th 52 AAFE Cosmo Monro 0:04:42.131 39th 0:13:45.025 47th 0:01:54.776 43rd 0:20:21.932
46th 207 AAFE Tanner Slobodzian 0:03:51.249 10th 0:04:26.752 16th 0:12:21.005 46th 0:20:39.006
-- 53 AAFE Cruz Lendrum 0:04:16.142 31st 0:08:04.173 46th -- -- --

Last updated Nov 30, 2022 15:47:55 PST