Tzouhalem 2022 (Sport) Results Apr 24, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/166/results"
title="Tzouhalem 2022 (Sport) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Sport Women
Ranking Number Name YBR / Fluid Finality Double D Bisecticon Total Time
1st 127 AAFE Kristen Meyer 0:04:37.323 1st 0:04:17.497 1st 0:04:53.180 3rd 0:01:31.780 1st 0:15:19.780
2nd 134 AAFE Lexi Chappel 0:04:43.710 2nd 0:04:32.187 2nd 0:04:56.738 4th 0:01:40.943 3rd 0:15:53.578
3rd 113 AAFE Julia Gallant 0:04:56.487 5th 0:04:45.340 4th 0:04:34.563 1st 0:01:37.423 2nd 0:15:53.813
4th 119 AAFE Kate Smith 0:04:45.219 3rd 0:04:45.895 5th 0:04:52.043 2nd 0:01:49.621 6th 0:16:12.778
5th 182 AAFE Rebecca Mack 0:04:54.005 4th 0:04:57.494 7th 0:04:58.853 5th 0:01:47.020 4th 0:16:37.372
6th 163 AAFE Monica Short 0:05:04.296 8th 0:04:40.391 3rd 0:05:10.756 7th 0:01:50.502 7th 0:16:45.945
7th 77 AAFE Emilie Bert 0:05:01.708 6th 0:05:01.048 8th 0:05:11.089 8th 0:01:48.907 5th 0:17:02.752
8th 162 AAFE Molly Henneberry 0:05:02.202 7th 0:04:52.141 6th 0:05:10.667 6th 0:02:00.582 9th 0:17:05.592
9th 104 AAFE Jenn Munro 0:05:05.782 9th 0:05:34.667 9th 0:05:28.362 9th 0:01:56.247 8th 0:18:05.058
10th 18 AAFE Asa Purdy 0:06:24.541 11th 0:06:22.158 10th 0:05:32.872 10th 0:02:06.029 11th 0:20:25.600
11th 112 AAFE Jules Stevenson 0:06:12.308 10th 0:06:32.731 11th 0:06:10.080 11th 0:02:04.243 10th 0:20:59.362
Sport Men
Ranking Number Name YBR / Fluid Finality Double D Bisecticon Total Time
1st 60 AAFE Dave Picard 0:03:56.853 1st 0:03:37.066 1st 0:04:14.110 1st 0:01:22.897 1st 0:13:10.926
2nd 209 AAFE Terry Finlay 0:04:00.802 2nd 0:03:40.367 3rd 0:04:23.992 7th 0:01:23.525 2nd 0:13:28.686
3rd 137 AAFE Liam Upton 0:04:10.881 7th 0:03:42.882 5th 0:04:20.416 3rd 0:01:26.768 4th 0:13:40.947
4th 28 AAFE Brandan Grenon 0:04:06.556 4th 0:03:38.932 2nd 0:04:35.890 12th 0:01:25.396 3rd 0:13:46.774
5th 157 AAFE Matthew Smith 0:04:07.384 5th 0:03:50.471 6th 0:04:23.029 5th 0:01:26.899 5th 0:13:47.783
6th 24 AAFE Ben Whiting 0:04:04.292 3rd 0:03:40.881 4th 0:04:35.730 11th 0:01:28.042 7th 0:13:48.945
7th 210 AAFE Theo Vissers 0:04:19.200 12th 0:03:53.808 7th 0:04:18.490 2nd 0:01:27.668 6th 0:13:59.166
8th 143 AAFE Lucas Baxter-Thistle 0:04:13.738 8th 0:03:59.804 9th 0:04:22.764 4th 0:01:31.013 9th 0:14:07.319
9th 49 AAFE Connor Shaw 0:04:16.790 9th 0:03:54.792 8th 0:04:24.268 8th 0:01:36.063 15th 0:14:11.913
10th 1 AAFE Adam Brown 0:04:07.564 6th 0:04:01.888 10th 0:04:40.807 14th 0:01:35.413 13th 0:14:25.672
11th 23 AAFE Ben Costin 0:04:17.955 11th 0:04:03.188 12th 0:04:34.155 10th 0:01:30.939 8th 0:14:26.237
12th 183 AAFE Remi Bastard 0:04:17.346 10th 0:04:02.103 11th 0:04:34.012 9th 0:01:35.439 14th 0:14:28.900
13th 129 AAFE Kyle Fredrickson 0:04:30.925 14th 0:04:09.170 15th 0:04:23.949 6th 0:01:34.225 12th 0:14:38.269
14th 155 AAFE Matthew Cairns 0:04:32.471 15th 0:04:05.054 13th 0:04:39.323 13th 0:01:32.781 10th 0:14:49.629
15th 45 AAFE Christopher Roy 0:04:45.453 17th 0:04:26.698 17th 0:04:56.881 17th 0:01:41.606 16th 0:15:50.638
16th 188 AAFE Robert Purdy 0:04:43.912 16th 0:04:28.815 18th 0:04:50.722 15th 0:02:01.801 18th 0:16:05.250
17th 89 AAFE Geoffrey Dyck 0:05:36.386 18th 0:04:44.147 19th 0:04:55.293 16th 0:01:41.621 17th 0:16:57.447
18th 33 AAFE Bryant Klitsie 0:06:17.919 19th 0:05:59.186 20th 0:06:48.268 20th 0:02:12.373 19th 0:21:17.746
-- 43 AAFE Chris Whitehead 0:04:23.177 13th 0:04:07.341 14th 0:06:11.413 19th -- -- --
-- 92 AAFE Greg MacKenzie -- -- 0:04:20.089 16th 0:05:29.529 18th 0:01:33.250 11th --

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 05:01:42 PDT