Tzouhalem 2022 (Long Course) Results Apr 24, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/165/results"
title="Tzouhalem 2022 (Long Course) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

JR Expert Female
Ranking Number Name Rocky Ridge Finality YBR / Fluid Double D Bisecticon Total Time
1st 140 AAFE Lindsey Cameron 0:02:15.787 1st 0:04:10.681 1st 0:04:15.821 1st 0:04:26.900 1st 0:01:37.592 2nd 0:16:46.781
2nd 125 AAFE Kimberly Chen 0:02:34.934 2nd 0:04:20.352 3rd 0:04:27.249 2nd 0:04:32.416 2nd 0:01:35.137 1st 0:17:30.088
3rd 121 AAFE keely BATHURST 0:02:38.189 3rd 0:04:11.542 2nd 0:04:37.176 3rd 0:04:37.358 3rd 0:01:39.377 3rd 0:17:43.642
4th 21 AAFE Ava Kitching 0:02:47.793 4th 0:04:22.627 4th 0:04:43.325 5th 0:04:42.449 4th 0:01:39.561 4th 0:18:15.755
5th 118 AAFE Kate Brenan 0:02:57.725 6th 0:04:33.022 5th 0:04:53.414 6th 0:04:47.749 5th 0:01:44.026 6th 0:18:55.936
6th 193 AAFE Sabine Worsfold 0:02:51.343 5th 0:04:48.547 7th 0:04:43.190 4th 0:04:53.437 6th 0:01:46.274 7th 0:19:02.791
7th 148 AAFE Maggie Preston 0:02:59.069 7th 0:04:40.373 6th 0:05:20.746 7th 0:05:03.464 7th 0:01:42.040 5th 0:19:45.692
JR Expert Male
Ranking Number Name Rocky Ridge Finality YBR / Fluid Double D Bisecticon Total Time
1st 132 AAFE Leif Bjornsen 0:01:52.894 2nd 0:03:20.583 1st 0:03:42.707 1st 0:03:56.774 5th 0:01:19.030 5th 0:14:11.988
2nd 198 AAFE Seamus George 0:01:51.903 1st 0:03:20.784 3rd 0:03:46.635 4th 0:03:56.812 6th 0:01:18.201 2nd 0:14:14.335
3rd 109 AAFE Jimi Voss 0:01:53.242 3rd 0:03:20.635 2nd 0:03:47.106 5th 0:03:57.483 7th 0:01:18.088 1st 0:14:16.554
4th 185 AAFE Rhys Blair 0:01:53.827 4th 0:03:22.297 4th 0:03:50.630 6th 0:03:54.421 1st 0:01:18.275 4th 0:14:19.450
5th 65 AAFE Dawson Shepard 0:02:00.875 7th 0:03:22.858 5th 0:03:44.082 2nd 0:03:56.703 4th 0:01:18.244 3rd 0:14:22.762
6th 75 AAFE Eli Rinald 0:01:56.856 6th 0:03:30.216 7th 0:03:44.281 3rd 0:03:56.396 3rd 0:01:20.667 7th 0:14:28.416
7th 177 AAFE Owen Robertson 0:02:04.171 10th 0:03:29.001 6th 0:03:54.821 8th 0:03:55.249 2nd 0:01:19.635 6th 0:14:42.877
8th 141 AAFE Logan Sadan 0:01:56.316 5th 0:03:32.355 8th 0:03:57.377 10th 0:04:01.876 8th 0:01:23.064 10th 0:14:50.988
9th 98 AAFE Jack Looker 0:02:07.050 13th 0:03:33.993 11th 0:03:56.767 9th 0:04:05.575 11th 0:01:26.755 16th 0:15:10.140
10th 86 AAFE Faber Mossey 0:02:07.417 14th 0:03:32.497 9th 0:03:58.398 12th 0:04:07.989 12th 0:01:24.332 12th 0:15:10.633
11th 117 AAFE Kai Abrahamson 0:02:03.480 8th 0:03:35.696 13th 0:03:52.058 7th 0:04:13.812 14th 0:01:26.470 14th 0:15:11.516
12th 6 AAFE Alexander He 0:02:04.782 11th 0:03:33.186 10th 0:04:07.532 16th 0:04:04.827 9th 0:01:21.370 8th 0:15:11.697
13th 219 AAFE Daniel millam 0:02:19.742 22nd 0:03:35.377 12th 0:03:57.591 11th 0:04:04.871 10th 0:01:37.559 26th 0:15:35.140
14th 26 AAFE Benjamin Kroeker 0:02:04.057 9th 0:03:45.262 16th 0:04:09.994 18th 0:04:14.535 15th 0:01:27.562 17th 0:15:41.410
15th 168 AAFE Noah Zohner 0:02:13.705 17th 0:03:46.808 19th 0:04:05.099 14th 0:04:20.203 18th 0:01:26.601 15th 0:15:52.416
16th 46 AAFE Cohen Einarson 0:02:13.616 16th 0:03:45.927 17th 0:04:07.844 17th 0:04:19.927 17th 0:01:32.710 23rd 0:16:00.024
17th 68 AAFE Dennis Ronald-Jones 0:02:22.848 23rd 0:03:46.722 18th 0:04:16.735 21st 0:04:21.844 19th 0:01:26.321 13th 0:16:14.470
18th 35 AAFE Caillum O'Dell 0:02:10.825 15th 0:03:45.040 15th 0:04:23.095 22nd 0:04:34.916 24th 0:01:29.468 20th 0:16:23.344
19th 100 AAFE Jamie Atwood 0:02:15.176 18th 0:03:48.893 20th 0:04:04.075 13th 0:04:50.912 26th 0:01:29.042 18th 0:16:28.098
20th 12 AAFE Andrew van der Linden 0:02:18.004 20th 0:03:52.280 21st 0:04:12.773 19th 0:04:36.865 25th 0:01:29.088 19th 0:16:29.010
21st 138 AAFE Liam Worsfold 0:02:17.753 19th 0:04:02.556 23rd 0:04:13.501 20th 0:04:31.584 21st 0:01:35.610 25th 0:16:41.004
22nd 171 AAFE Oakley Salvisburg 0:02:25.780 24th 0:03:54.251 22nd 0:04:33.468 24th 0:04:31.172 20th 0:01:30.749 21st 0:16:55.420
23rd 105 AAFE Jeremy Atwood 0:02:32.001 25th 0:04:11.545 24th 0:04:25.836 23rd 0:04:33.843 23rd 0:01:31.603 22nd 0:17:14.828
24th 14 AAFE Angus Henry 0:02:47.073 26th 0:04:35.272 25th 0:04:40.178 25th 0:04:32.828 22nd 0:01:35.482 24th 0:18:10.833
25th 114 AAFE Julian Moutinho 0:02:04.829 12th 0:07:12.093 26th 0:04:06.769 15th 0:04:13.126 13th 0:01:22.925 9th 0:18:59.742
26th 144 AAFE Lucas He 0:02:18.158 21st 0:03:41.179 14th 0:07:59.678 26th 0:04:18.197 16th 0:01:23.265 11th 0:19:40.477
Expert Women
Ranking Number Name Rocky Ridge Finality YBR / Fluid Double D Bisecticon Total Time
1st 13 AAFE Andréane Lanthier Nadeau 0:01:55.410 1st 0:03:31.005 1st 0:03:53.157 1st 0:04:01.925 1st 0:01:21.530 2nd 0:14:43.027
2nd 78 AAFE Emily Lan 0:02:02.475 2nd 0:03:35.944 2nd 0:03:57.933 2nd 0:04:11.685 3rd 0:01:20.579 1st 0:15:08.616
3rd 8 AAFE Alix Varchol 0:02:03.078 3rd 0:03:37.084 3rd 0:04:01.045 3rd 0:04:09.159 2nd 0:01:23.997 3rd 0:15:14.363
4th 122 AAFE Keira Flanagan 0:02:04.905 4th 0:03:41.555 4th 0:04:05.090 4th 0:04:19.448 5th 0:01:25.110 4th 0:15:36.108
5th 32 AAFE Brittany Falconer 0:02:11.116 5th 0:03:57.459 5th 0:04:07.988 5th 0:04:18.688 4th 0:01:33.897 8th 0:16:09.148
6th 66 AAFE Dayna Mottishaw 0:02:20.772 7th 0:04:02.427 7th 0:04:19.374 7th 0:04:31.139 6th 0:01:31.313 5th 0:16:45.025
7th 82 AAFE Eryn Freeman 0:02:15.973 6th 0:04:01.633 6th 0:04:18.590 6th 0:04:45.730 11th 0:01:33.991 9th 0:16:55.917
8th 107 AAFE Jessica Dulong 0:02:22.361 8th 0:04:13.056 8th 0:04:22.448 8th 0:04:37.718 7th 0:01:32.721 7th 0:17:08.304
9th 56 AAFE Dana Wacker 0:02:43.101 10th 0:04:21.367 9th 0:04:55.350 12th 0:04:39.665 9th 0:01:34.619 10th 0:18:14.102
10th 44 AAFE Christina Dicarlo 0:02:42.604 9th 0:04:36.663 12th 0:04:40.371 10th 0:04:51.277 12th 0:01:40.933 12th 0:18:31.848
11th 39 AAFE Cassidy Latham 0:02:48.447 12th 0:04:32.607 11th 0:05:00.940 13th 0:04:42.942 10th 0:01:32.540 6th 0:18:37.476
12th 120 AAFE Kayla Wharton 0:02:43.418 11th 0:04:44.126 13th 0:04:45.098 11th 0:04:53.188 13th 0:01:37.178 11th 0:18:43.008
13th 87 AAFE Faye Tuck 0:03:16.483 14th 0:04:30.488 10th 0:04:39.232 9th 0:04:38.224 8th 0:01:44.274 13th 0:18:48.701
14th 165 AAFE Natalia Mulekova 0:03:12.771 13th 0:05:24.827 14th 0:05:28.857 14th 0:05:30.431 14th 0:01:51.727 14th 0:21:28.613
Expert Men
Ranking Number Name Rocky Ridge Finality YBR / Fluid Double D Bisecticon Total Time
1st 159 AAFE Mckay Vezina 0:01:33.416 1st 0:02:56.537 1st 0:03:20.850 2nd 0:03:26.587 1st 0:01:10.459 1st 0:12:27.849
2nd 187 AAFE Richie Rude 0:01:38.605 3rd 0:02:58.204 2nd 0:03:19.165 1st 0:03:32.794 2nd 0:01:12.300 2nd 0:12:41.068
3rd 38 AAFE Carter Krasny 0:01:40.388 4th 0:03:03.089 3rd 0:03:24.283 3rd 0:03:36.919 3rd 0:01:12.491 3rd 0:12:57.170
4th 41 AAFE Chris Bennett 0:01:37.292 2nd 0:03:03.578 4th 0:03:28.519 4th 0:03:38.062 4th 0:01:14.553 4th 0:13:02.004
5th 110 AAFE John McKinnon 0:01:42.386 7th 0:03:10.049 5th 0:03:28.823 5th 0:03:41.967 5th 0:01:15.741 5th 0:13:18.966
6th 72 AAFE Dustin Fraser 0:01:41.340 5th 0:03:10.471 6th 0:03:30.580 7th 0:03:47.830 9th 0:01:15.920 7th 0:13:26.141
7th 218 AAFE Zachary Rebitt 0:01:41.384 6th 0:03:13.063 7th 0:03:30.141 6th 0:03:46.609 8th 0:01:16.261 9th 0:13:27.458
8th 212 AAFE Tyler Leech 0:01:44.050 8th 0:03:20.750 12th 0:03:31.640 8th 0:03:44.775 7th 0:01:15.839 6th 0:13:37.054
9th 85 AAFE Evan Blackwell 0:01:45.747 9th 0:03:25.368 22nd 0:03:32.596 9th 0:03:44.452 6th 0:01:16.120 8th 0:13:44.283
10th 160 AAFE Merin Pearce 0:01:48.300 13th 0:03:15.929 9th 0:03:34.652 10th 0:03:52.237 14th 0:01:17.108 14th 0:13:48.226
11th 22 AAFE Ben Collins 0:01:55.053 26th 0:03:17.273 11th 0:03:37.692 12th 0:03:50.449 12th 0:01:16.401 10th 0:13:56.868
12th 71 AAFE Dexter Robson 0:01:48.308 14th 0:03:23.107 17th 0:03:39.949 15th 0:03:50.078 11th 0:01:16.563 11th 0:13:58.005
13th 54 AAFE Curtis Leblanc 0:01:45.931 10th 0:03:16.545 10th 0:03:45.518 21st 0:03:51.558 13th 0:01:19.151 21st 0:13:58.703
14th 48 AAFE Connor Hallas 0:01:48.284 12th 0:03:20.751 13th 0:03:39.600 13th 0:03:52.875 16th 0:01:18.367 16th 0:13:59.877
15th 67 AAFE Dean Tennant 0:01:48.694 16th 0:03:15.347 8th 0:03:40.682 17th 0:04:00.876 25th 0:01:16.742 13th 0:14:02.341
16th 108 AAFE Jim Wheen 0:01:46.779 11th 0:03:36.182 33rd 0:03:36.185 11th 0:03:48.750 10th 0:01:16.703 12th 0:14:04.599
17th 191 AAFE Ryan Wakelin 0:01:49.963 18th 0:03:22.891 15th 0:03:40.647 16th 0:03:52.763 15th 0:01:19.273 23rd 0:14:05.537
18th 10 AAFE Andrew Hamilton 0:01:49.868 17th 0:03:22.932 16th 0:03:39.688 14th 0:03:57.531 22nd 0:01:20.820 26th 0:14:10.839
19th 70 AAFE Devin Fawkes 0:01:50.851 19th 0:03:33.283 31st 0:03:43.911 20th 0:03:56.666 20th 0:01:18.138 15th 0:14:22.849
20th 124 AAFE Kiel johnson 0:01:57.348 30th 0:03:22.574 14th 0:03:41.615 18th 0:03:59.809 23rd 0:01:22.089 29th 0:14:23.435
21st 57 AAFE Daniel Dennis 0:01:54.187 21st 0:03:26.587 24th 0:03:47.941 23rd 0:03:54.213 18th 0:01:20.553 25th 0:14:23.481
22nd 150 AAFE Mahon Lamont 0:01:51.586 20th 0:03:25.039 20th 0:03:49.753 26th 0:03:59.980 24th 0:01:21.665 28th 0:14:28.023
23rd 204 AAFE Spencer van der Linden 0:01:54.828 25th 0:03:36.944 34th 0:03:43.393 19th 0:03:56.208 19th 0:01:19.146 20th 0:14:30.519
24th 27 AAFE Rhys Blair 0:02:01.099 33rd 0:03:24.487 18th 0:03:52.102 31st 0:03:54.198 17th 0:01:18.912 19th 0:14:30.798
25th 199 AAFE Sean Gibson Gibson 0:01:54.385 22nd 0:03:25.139 21st 0:03:46.291 22nd 0:04:08.302 31st 0:01:18.401 17th 0:14:32.518
26th 61 AAFE David Osborne 0:01:56.996 28th 0:03:26.511 23rd 0:03:47.991 24th 0:04:01.192 27th 0:01:21.631 27th 0:14:34.321
27th 17 AAFE Aravan Eagleheart 0:02:08.022 37th 0:03:24.783 19th 0:03:49.756 27th 0:03:56.811 21st 0:01:19.152 22nd 0:14:38.524
28th 190 AAFE Ryan Varchol 0:01:57.857 31st 0:03:27.128 25th 0:03:48.164 25th 0:04:12.539 33rd 0:01:18.642 18th 0:14:44.330
29th 101 AAFE Jason Hatton 0:02:06.764 36th 0:03:28.204 26th 0:03:51.706 29th 0:04:07.084 30th 0:01:22.693 32nd 0:14:56.451
30th 47 AAFE Cole Evans 0:01:54.728 24th 0:03:30.294 27th 0:03:56.554 35th 0:04:12.398 32nd 0:01:23.765 33rd 0:14:57.739
31st 215 AAFE warren foster 0:01:56.162 27th 0:03:32.975 28th 0:03:53.491 33rd 0:04:13.110 35th 0:01:24.813 36th 0:15:00.551
32nd 5 AAFE Alexander Andrew 0:02:03.602 34th 0:03:36.133 32nd 0:04:01.695 37th 0:04:00.894 26th 0:01:20.002 24th 0:15:02.326
33rd 178 AAFE Patrick Nolan 0:01:57.152 29th 0:03:33.005 29th 0:03:51.290 28th 0:04:13.043 34th 0:01:29.311 41st 0:15:03.801
34th 152 AAFE Mark Aust 0:02:00.552 32nd 0:03:38.170 35th 0:03:59.782 36th 0:04:06.219 29th 0:01:22.523 31st 0:15:07.246
35th 25 AAFE Benjamin Daniel 0:02:06.308 35th 0:03:42.740 38th 0:03:56.424 34th 0:04:05.874 28th 0:01:24.219 35th 0:15:15.565
36th 115 AAFE justin wolfe 0:02:10.695 40th 0:03:39.883 37th 0:03:52.113 32nd 0:04:15.984 37th 0:01:25.778 37th 0:15:24.453
37th 69 AAFE Derek Sivorot 0:01:48.357 15th 0:03:50.086 40th 0:04:06.132 38th 0:04:22.882 39th 0:01:26.929 39th 0:15:34.386
38th 208 AAFE taylor smith 0:02:11.879 42nd 0:03:33.121 30th 0:04:11.338 41st 0:04:24.033 40th 0:01:22.157 30th 0:15:42.528
39th 36 AAFE Caleb Liggett 0:01:54.583 23rd 0:04:17.609 46th 0:03:52.021 30th 0:04:15.074 36th 0:01:23.966 34th 0:15:43.253
40th 184 AAFE Rhys Archer 0:02:10.611 39th 0:03:52.164 41st 0:04:07.968 39th 0:04:30.337 42nd 0:01:27.684 40th 0:16:08.764
41st 2 AAFE adam kammer 0:02:11.685 41st 0:04:00.323 43rd 0:04:25.153 44th 0:04:18.289 38th 0:01:26.456 38th 0:16:21.906
42nd 81 AAFE Erik Cadorette 0:02:15.122 45th 0:03:54.652 42nd 0:04:11.871 42nd 0:04:34.433 44th 0:01:33.101 44th 0:16:29.179
43rd 147 AAFE Mack Carson 0:02:13.147 43rd 0:03:49.840 39th 0:04:08.763 40th 0:04:31.378 43rd 0:01:55.452 46th 0:16:38.580
44th 51 AAFE corey bergerud 0:02:14.657 44th 0:04:09.634 45th 0:04:16.660 43rd 0:04:38.575 45th 0:01:32.466 43rd 0:16:51.992
45th 55 AAFE Dain Todd 0:02:09.295 38th 0:03:38.782 36th 0:05:11.982 46th 0:04:30.119 41st 0:01:37.324 45th 0:17:07.502
46th 156 AAFE Matthew Ludvigson 0:02:26.111 46th 0:04:07.840 44th 0:04:35.863 45th 0:04:41.428 46th 0:01:30.145 42nd 0:17:21.387
Masters Women
Ranking Number Name Rocky Ridge Finality YBR / Fluid Double D Bisecticon Total Time
1st 83 AAFE Esme Woltz 0:02:32.951 1st 0:04:14.179 1st 0:04:35.053 1st 0:04:45.533 1st 0:01:34.246 1st 0:17:41.962
Masters Men
Ranking Number Name Rocky Ridge Finality YBR / Fluid Double D Bisecticon Total Time
1st 196 AAFE Scott Mitchell 0:01:47.400 1st 0:03:22.437 1st 0:03:41.773 1st 0:03:58.845 1st 0:01:18.708 1st 0:14:09.163
2nd 29 AAFE Brent kral 0:02:00.348 4th 0:03:26.366 2nd 0:03:49.859 3rd 0:04:04.668 2nd 0:01:22.373 4th 0:14:43.614
3rd 62 AAFE David Pfaffenberger 0:01:56.028 2nd 0:03:28.451 3rd 0:03:53.367 4th 0:04:07.931 4th 0:01:21.767 3rd 0:14:47.544
4th 31 AAFE Brian Woltz 0:01:59.735 3rd 0:03:34.595 4th 0:03:53.946 5th 0:04:05.651 3rd 0:01:20.682 2nd 0:14:54.609
5th 30 AAFE Brett Whitehead 0:02:00.840 5th 0:03:37.871 6th 0:03:48.919 2nd 0:04:19.913 8th 0:01:30.573 11th 0:15:18.116
6th 103 AAFE Jeffrey Jones 0:02:09.800 10th 0:03:36.091 5th 0:03:54.901 6th 0:04:21.236 10th 0:01:28.329 9th 0:15:30.357
7th 90 AAFE graeme blackstock 0:02:05.155 6th 0:03:44.921 9th 0:03:56.145 7th 0:04:17.707 6th 0:01:26.958 7th 0:15:30.886
8th 58 AAFE Daniel Sunter 0:02:09.281 9th 0:03:46.513 10th 0:04:01.695 8th 0:04:13.156 5th 0:01:26.805 6th 0:15:37.450
9th 179 AAFE Peter Shaw 0:02:07.532 8th 0:03:44.110 7th 0:04:09.423 9th 0:04:19.785 7th 0:01:26.026 5th 0:15:46.876
10th 11 AAFE Andrew Scott 0:02:05.724 7th 0:03:58.522 12th 0:04:13.054 12th 0:04:19.962 9th 0:01:27.320 8th 0:16:04.582
11th 197 AAFE Scott Philip 0:02:10.800 12th 0:03:44.522 8th 0:04:12.919 11th 0:04:31.524 11th 0:01:29.831 10th 0:16:09.596
12th 206 AAFE Steve Lan 0:02:10.517 11th 0:03:57.936 11th 0:04:12.071 10th 0:04:40.059 12th 0:01:33.496 13th 0:16:34.079
13th 200 AAFE Shayne Alexander 0:02:23.990 13th 0:04:05.666 13th 0:04:23.492 13th 0:04:42.786 13th 0:01:31.481 12th 0:17:07.415
14th 161 AAFE Michael Anderson 0:02:31.353 16th 0:04:20.719 16th 0:04:33.804 14th 0:04:53.108 16th 0:01:42.266 18th 0:18:01.250
15th 186 AAFE Richard Allen 0:02:29.946 15th 0:04:10.080 14th 0:04:34.107 15th 0:05:12.647 17th 0:01:38.787 15th 0:18:05.567
16th 19 AAFE Atkinson Jeremy 0:02:26.504 14th 0:04:13.127 15th 0:05:04.337 18th 0:04:50.284 15th 0:01:34.383 14th 0:18:08.635
17th 63 AAFE David Sidenberg 0:02:35.733 17th 0:04:42.640 17th 0:05:02.845 17th 0:04:49.534 14th 0:01:40.388 16th 0:18:51.140
18th 111 AAFE Joseph Ghetler 0:03:07.142 18th 0:04:51.408 18th 0:05:00.109 16th 0:05:14.068 18th 0:01:40.850 17th 0:19:53.577

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 04:41:35 PDT