3. Cumberland Enduro, Intermediate Race Results Sep 5, 2021

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/islandcup/races/157/results"
title="3. Cumberland Enduro, Intermediate Race Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Intermediate Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 240 ABAB Jade Blouin-Comeau 0:05:30.031 1st 0:03:17.479 2nd 0:02:22.057 1st 0:05:44.917 1st 0:16:54.484
2nd 273 ABAB Sarah Roberts 0:05:41.794 2nd 0:03:15.529 1st 0:02:30.730 2nd 0:05:49.227 2nd 0:17:17.280
3rd 346 ABAB Erin Drebert 0:05:45.220 3rd 0:03:26.382 5th 0:02:43.384 7th 0:06:07.524 3rd 0:18:02.510
4th 226 ABAB Dayna Mottishaw 0:05:54.270 6th 0:03:25.908 4th 0:02:36.976 6th 0:06:07.543 4th 0:18:04.697
5th 250 ABAB Kimberly Chen 0:05:58.463 7th 0:03:28.667 6th 0:02:31.575 3rd 0:06:21.820 6th 0:18:20.525
6th 231 ABAB Eryn Freeman 0:05:52.568 5th 0:03:25.293 3rd 0:02:35.324 4th 0:06:29.736 7th 0:18:22.921
7th 101 ABAB Adele Winker 0:05:46.886 4th 0:03:36.824 8th 0:02:49.599 9th 0:06:11.753 5th 0:18:25.062
8th 251 ABAB Kylee Savage 0:05:58.698 8th 0:03:39.707 9th 0:02:36.680 5th 0:06:34.812 9th 0:18:49.897
9th 272 ABAB Sabine Worsfold 0:06:02.686 9th 0:03:30.345 7th 0:02:45.220 8th 0:06:32.478 8th 0:18:50.729
10th 253 ABAB Lindsey Cameron 0:06:18.635 11th 0:03:44.511 12th 0:02:57.068 12th 0:06:40.019 10th 0:19:40.233
11th 254 ABAB Lisa Helmer 0:06:29.135 13th 0:03:46.678 14th 0:02:55.411 11th 0:07:00.961 11th 0:20:12.185
12th 326 ABAB Rose Shepard 0:06:22.769 12th 0:03:40.820 10th 0:03:09.113 15th 0:07:13.472 13th 0:20:26.174
13th 215 ABAB carmen holmes-smith 0:06:31.205 14th 0:03:43.718 11th 0:03:04.183 14th 0:07:12.921 12th 0:20:32.027
14th 207 ABAB Ardis Mellor-Laing 0:06:34.202 16th 0:03:54.733 16th 0:03:30.448 21st 0:07:15.179 14th 0:21:14.562
15th 235 ABAB Hanna Stoddart 0:06:43.309 19th 0:04:03.160 19th 0:03:18.534 17th 0:07:29.216 15th 0:21:34.219
16th 227 ABAB Echo Slobodzian 0:06:10.775 10th 0:03:44.906 13th 0:02:50.144 10th 0:09:11.546 21st 0:21:57.371
17th 256 ABAB Liz Kreutziger 0:06:34.722 17th 0:04:16.145 22nd 0:03:23.673 20th 0:07:44.996 17th 0:21:59.536
18th 258 ABAB Lorrie Mansey 0:06:57.087 21st 0:04:04.798 21st 0:03:35.356 22nd 0:07:29.904 16th 0:22:07.145
19th 284 ABAB Ava Kitching 0:06:46.553 20th 0:04:00.004 17th 0:03:23.441 19th 0:08:03.524 18th 0:22:13.522
20th 244 ABAB Jessica Wilson 0:07:04.912 22nd 0:04:00.445 18th 0:03:13.645 16th 0:08:50.559 19th 0:23:09.561
21st 242 ABAB Jenn Munro 0:06:40.641 18th 0:03:54.708 15th 0:03:21.266 18th 0:09:17.683 22nd 0:23:14.298
22nd 285 ABAB Avery Burgess 0:07:27.347 23rd 0:04:19.446 23rd 0:05:08.557 23rd 0:08:51.781 20th 0:25:47.131
23rd 297 ABAB Maggie Preston 0:06:33.209 15th 0:04:04.036 20th 0:03:01.364 13th 0:26:30.547 23rd 0:40:09.156
Intermediate Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 224 ABAB Cole Evans 0:04:59.706 1st 0:03:02.100 6th 0:01:57.167 3rd 0:05:12.742 2nd 0:15:11.715
2nd 220 ABAB Clem Loveless 0:05:16.550 4th 0:03:04.292 7th 0:01:54.820 2nd 0:05:31.465 6th 0:15:47.127
3rd 269 ABAB Rhys Blair 0:05:12.865 3rd 0:03:07.737 10th 0:02:05.130 7th 0:05:24.954 3rd 0:15:50.686
4th 249 ABAB Kai Sargent 0:05:11.911 2nd 0:03:05.875 9th 0:02:05.934 9th 0:05:27.113 5th 0:15:50.833
5th 264 ABAB Nolan Weiss 0:05:18.265 5th 0:03:10.614 13th 0:01:59.326 4th 0:05:26.038 4th 0:15:54.243
6th 206 ABAB archie pateman 0:05:27.162 15th 0:03:01.820 4th 0:02:04.235 6th 0:05:36.470 10th 0:16:09.687
7th 280 ABAB william wood-mcdonnell 0:05:19.924 7th 0:03:01.425 3rd 0:02:13.525 13th 0:05:35.910 9th 0:16:10.784
8th 209 ABAB Barry Dahlke 0:05:20.734 8th 0:03:04.859 8th 0:02:10.829 11th 0:05:38.547 11th 0:16:14.969
9th 277 ABAB Trent Gammon 0:05:22.812 10th 0:02:59.665 2nd 0:02:22.288 24th 0:05:35.096 7th 0:16:19.861
10th 219 ABAB ANDREW CROSS 0:05:26.308 14th 0:03:11.649 16th 0:02:03.473 5th 0:05:44.287 15th 0:16:25.717
11th 221 ABAB Cohen Einarson 0:05:24.498 12th 0:03:08.099 11th 0:02:20.617 23rd 0:05:44.062 14th 0:16:37.276
12th 236 ABAB Hans Aunet 0:05:26.261 13th 0:03:02.086 5th 0:02:24.741 27th 0:05:44.370 16th 0:16:37.458
13th 247 ABAB Julian Moutinho 0:05:18.497 6th 0:03:12.837 17th 0:02:05.229 8th 0:06:04.390 30th 0:16:40.953
14th 252 ABAB Liam Worsfold 0:05:34.250 23rd 0:03:13.259 19th 0:02:16.180 17th 0:05:42.237 13th 0:16:45.926
15th 238 ABAB Hudson Webster 0:05:23.578 11th 0:03:09.709 12th 0:02:33.254 36th 0:05:39.675 12th 0:16:46.216
16th 259 ABAB Lucas He 0:05:27.345 16th 0:03:19.334 23rd 0:02:16.769 18th 0:05:47.524 18th 0:16:50.972
17th 217 ABAB Charlie Yerrell 0:05:34.875 25th 0:03:16.143 22nd 0:02:14.367 15th 0:05:45.885 17th 0:16:51.270
18th 232 ABAB Ethan Jamieson 0:05:27.644 17th 0:03:22.861 31st 0:02:09.771 10th 0:05:52.565 23rd 0:16:52.841
19th 261 ABAB Marcus Saywell 0:05:40.899 32nd 0:03:20.147 26th 0:02:17.827 20th 0:05:35.695 8th 0:16:54.568
20th 275 ABAB Scott Guthrie 0:05:29.626 20th 0:03:10.852 14th 0:02:26.005 29th 0:05:48.882 20th 0:16:55.365
21st 260 ABAB Luka Markon 0:05:29.234 19th 0:03:22.557 30th 0:02:15.787 16th 0:05:50.008 21st 0:16:57.586
22nd 257 ABAB Loki Motai 0:05:34.692 24th 0:03:11.154 15th 0:02:22.332 25th 0:05:51.518 22nd 0:16:59.696
23rd 270 ABAB Robert Russell 0:05:33.593 21st 0:03:13.731 20th 0:02:20.115 22nd 0:05:55.071 24th 0:17:02.510
24th 202 ABAB Alexander He 0:05:28.845 18th 0:03:20.796 27th 0:02:13.310 12th 0:06:00.085 26th 0:17:03.036
25th 276 ABAB Tanner Slobodzian 0:05:33.853 22nd 0:03:31.878 38th 0:02:17.084 19th 0:05:48.406 19th 0:17:11.221
26th 243 ABAB Jeremy Atkinson 0:05:35.765 26th 0:03:15.566 21st 0:02:28.788 33rd 0:06:04.423 31st 0:17:24.542
27th 262 ABAB Matthew Wooff 0:05:40.127 31st 0:03:12.918 18th 0:02:32.485 35th 0:06:03.618 29th 0:17:29.148
28th 246 ABAB Ben Hampshire 0:05:39.173 30th 0:03:23.686 32nd 0:02:26.476 30th 0:06:01.133 28th 0:17:30.468
29th 271 ABAB Ryder Vetra 0:05:44.336 35th 0:03:21.625 29th 0:02:22.908 26th 0:06:04.749 32nd 0:17:33.618
30th 263 ABAB Noah Zohner 0:05:38.907 29th 0:03:30.393 36th 0:02:27.522 32nd 0:05:59.526 25th 0:17:36.348
31st 230 ABAB Elliot Purich 0:05:36.615 27th 0:03:20.042 25th 0:02:27.035 31st 0:06:22.143 37th 0:17:45.835
32nd 245 ABAB John Kirkhope 0:05:43.431 34th 0:03:30.063 35th 0:02:35.988 39th 0:06:00.790 27th 0:17:50.272
33rd 234 ABAB Gray Tunnah 0:05:44.765 36th 0:03:21.570 28th 0:02:34.743 38th 0:06:13.517 35th 0:17:54.595
34th 268 ABAB rémi Bass 0:05:54.618 42nd 0:03:23.901 33rd 0:02:38.558 41st 0:06:07.170 33rd 0:18:04.247
35th 239 ABAB Hunter Hyde 0:05:50.343 38th 0:03:30.522 37th 0:02:30.284 34th 0:06:23.079 39th 0:18:14.228
36th 210 ABAB Benjamin Kroeker 0:05:37.641 28th 0:03:19.413 24th 0:02:14.033 14th 0:07:14.377 52nd 0:18:25.464
37th 211 ABAB Bradley Cranwell 0:05:50.766 39th 0:03:44.961 49th 0:02:25.729 28th 0:06:26.648 40th 0:18:28.104
38th 248 ABAB Kai Abrahamson 0:06:08.117 46th 0:03:34.359 39th 0:02:36.029 40th 0:06:10.057 34th 0:18:28.562
39th 200 ABAB Robert Atkins 0:05:54.060 41st 0:03:35.586 41st 0:02:44.000 44th 0:06:22.314 38th 0:18:35.960
40th 267 ABAB Pepin Saunders 0:06:10.892 49th 0:03:42.948 48th 0:02:43.022 43rd 0:06:35.932 41st 0:19:12.794
41st 205 ABAB Angus Henry 0:06:08.305 47th 0:03:40.557 43rd 0:02:41.527 42nd 0:06:42.836 45th 0:19:13.225
42nd 266 ABAB owyn pateman 0:05:53.735 40th 0:04:31.567 58th 0:02:34.088 37th 0:06:14.893 36th 0:19:14.283
43rd 233 ABAB Finn Amar 0:06:07.222 45th 0:03:40.413 42nd 0:02:45.783 46th 0:06:41.382 44th 0:19:14.800
44th 274 ABAB Sario Acciavatti 0:06:08.894 48th 0:03:42.368 47th 0:02:49.446 47th 0:06:36.561 42nd 0:19:17.269
45th 204 ABAB Andrew van der Linden 0:05:50.287 37th 0:03:24.069 34th 0:02:19.257 21st 0:07:46.643 58th 0:19:20.256
46th 237 ABAB Howie Morris 0:06:00.718 43rd 0:03:41.251 44th 0:03:01.341 51st 0:06:38.968 43rd 0:19:22.278
47th 199 ABAB Adam Bown 0:05:42.108 33rd 0:04:06.967 57th 0:02:44.801 45th 0:06:52.002 47th 0:19:25.878
48th 213 ABAB brodie Kelly 0:06:17.806 51st 0:03:41.914 45th 0:02:52.859 49th 0:06:46.006 46th 0:19:38.585
49th 241 ABAB Jamie Erickson 0:06:03.699 44th 0:03:35.317 40th 0:02:59.656 50th 0:07:16.083 53rd 0:19:54.755
50th 229 ABAB Elyas Smith 0:06:12.363 50th 0:03:47.641 51st 0:03:02.603 53rd 0:07:08.400 50th 0:20:11.007
51st 282 ABAB Angus Preston 0:06:19.601 52nd 0:03:58.077 56th 0:02:52.137 48th 0:07:09.155 51st 0:20:18.970
52nd 279 ABAB William Stoop 0:06:44.471 57th 0:03:52.068 54th 0:03:02.047 52nd 0:06:57.142 48th 0:20:35.728
53rd 208 ABAB Arne Hals 0:06:43.020 56th 0:03:47.670 53rd 0:03:06.489 54th 0:07:02.101 49th 0:20:39.280
54th 201 ABAB Alex Smith 0:06:21.869 53rd 0:03:41.966 46th 0:03:07.923 55th 0:07:34.402 54th 0:20:46.160
55th 281 ABAB Zach Smith 0:06:28.289 54th 0:03:47.656 52nd 0:03:16.235 57th 0:07:46.206 57th 0:21:18.386
56th 278 ABAB Walker Bobbitt 0:06:32.566 55th 0:03:54.726 55th 0:03:16.489 58th 0:07:39.352 56th 0:21:23.133
57th 197 ABAB Aaron Amar 0:07:00.126 58th 0:03:45.236 50th 0:03:12.771 56th 0:07:36.780 55th 0:21:34.913
-- 347 ABAB Curtis Saunders not equal 320853 -- -- not equal 169884 -- -- not equal 105661 -- -- not equal 305192 -- -- --

Last updated Nov 30, 2022 15:07:49 PST