Kidsworx XC Results Aug 18, 2018

5-6 Girls (2012-2013)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 2386 Quinn Phillipson 0:08:29.708 1st
2nd 2108 Zoe Knight 0:08:31.522 2nd
3rd 2345 Bryn Eyben 0:09:19.152 3rd
4th 2353 Summer Howard 0:11:26.061 4th
5-6 Boys (2012-2013)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 2018 Max Darlow 0:06:29.925 1st
2nd 2024 Owen Pollock 0:06:45.379 2nd
3rd 2011 Leonardo Leavy 0:07:09.561 3rd
4th 2368 Jacob Britton 0:08:07.014 4th
5th 2026 Monty Cormack 0:09:06.594 5th
6th 2385 Cameron Sauve 0:10:05.932 6th
7th 2036 Kayne Sutton 0:10:42.001 7th
8th 2321 Michael Bai 0:11:49.141 8th
9th 2003 Adam McClanahan 0:17:56.935 9th
7-9 Girls (2009-2011)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 2396 Kyrra Tacilauskas 0:16:49.718 1st
2nd 2068 Brooke Bates 0:17:25.313 2nd
3rd 2098 Maggie Cormack 0:17:28.710 3rd
4th 2286 Avery Maile 0:18:32.648 4th
5th 2034 Teagan Ree 0:19:32.260 5th
6th 2384 Kayla Sauve 0:20:21.826 6th
7th 2281 Taylor Duess 0:25:19.082 7th
8th 2079 Elyse Edison 0:26:16.396 8th
7-9 Boys (2009-2011)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 2029 Finley Lloyd 0:13:58.324 1st
2nd 2077 Cove White 0:14:35.204 2nd
3rd 2297 Dylan Gunn 0:15:41.657 3rd
4th 2075 Luke Kranz 0:15:45.105 4th
5th 2044 Austin Pink 0:16:03.737 5th
6th 2051 Riley Taylor 0:16:11.419 6th
7th 2049 Emmett Guy 0:16:24.632 7th
8th 2354 Albert Meadows 0:17:21.179 8th
9th 2017 Brayden Bocan 0:18:58.988 9th
10th 2020 Noah Lloyd 0:19:04.767 10th
11th 2282 Oden Macleod 0:19:08.558 11th
12th 2371 Theo Neal 0:19:54.602 12th
13th 2033 Tyler Swain 0:20:18.000 13th
14th 2311 Colt Paul 0:21:02.947 14th
15th 2325 Andrew Salin 0:21:17.202 15th
16th 2287 Austin Maile 0:23:44.737 16th
17th 2389 Karl Salin 0:24:25.853 17th
18th 2366 Hudson Kaemingk 0:26:29.111 18th
19th 2394 Jake varieur 0:31:38.478 19th
10-12 Girls (2006-2008)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 2365 Hannah Turkington 0:15:00.514 1st
2nd 2158 Lara Markthaler 0:15:27.520 2nd
3rd 2192 Heidi Schenk 0:16:22.393 3rd
4th 2266 Vanessa Young 0:16:32.332 4th
5th 2084 Tayte Proulx Royds 0:18:12.839 5th
6th 2184 Serena Hudson 0:22:38.108 6th
10-12 Boys (2006-2008)
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 2367 Thomas Legg 0:10:02.514 1st
2nd 2150 Rhett Bates 0:12:33.534 2nd
3rd 2155 Lewis Allbon 0:13:49.759 3rd
4th 2211 Dylan Marino 0:13:51.407 4th
5th 2136 Anthony Shelly 0:13:59.152 5th
6th 2191 Seth Proulx Royds 0:14:03.853 6th
7th 2200 Jack MacLeod 0:14:04.968 7th
8th 2169 Landon Owen-mold 0:14:10.852 8th
9th 2152 Zachary Smith 0:14:13.165 9th
10th 2165 Mikey Delesalle 0:14:24.221 10th
11th 2323 Sam Living 0:14:45.530 11th
12th 2162 Floyd Guy 0:14:54.696 12th
13th 2109 Joey Delesalle 0:14:57.931 13th
14th 2166 Grayson Barth 0:14:59.957 14th
15th 2322 Kohen Tacilauskas 0:15:06.517 15th
16th 2370 Ethan Wood 0:16:33.183 16th
17th 2078 Matty Marino 0:16:35.434 17th
18th 2086 Rafe Hudson 0:17:17.762 18th
19th 2149 Jesse Fin Groot 0:18:08.010 19th
20th 2105 Joshua Bundy 0:18:12.344 20th
21st 2374 Adam Gazdik 0:18:46.873 21st
22nd 2369 Jed Fleming 0:20:47.208 22nd
23rd 2280 Harrison Duess 0:24:09.774 23rd

Last updated Jun 17, 2019 10:21:20 PDT