BC High School Championship 2019 - Long Courses Results

Jump to individual results

Team Results

Team results are ranked by the sum of the points from all team members in the top 20 for their catergory. Scroll down for individual results.

Junior Girls (Grade 10)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Howe Sound Secondary School 275 2 1:21:39.287
2nd JL Jackson 260 3 3:49:57.505
3rd Whistler Secondary 70 1 1:15:57.635
4th Windsor Secondary 60 2 2:32:56.163
5th Handsworth Secondary 40 2 2:49:29.190
6th Revelstoke secondary school 30 1 1:34:14.050

Junior Boys (Grade 10)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Coast Mountain Academy 177 2 2:08:10.295
2nd Valleyview Secondary School 157 3 3:10:12.979
3rd Mark Isfeld Secondary School 150 2 2:03:40.014
4th Vernon christian school 80 1 0:59:33.376
5th Pemberton Secondary School 70 1 1:03:53.649
6th Gleneagle Secondary 40 1 1:03:01.171
7th Ecole Belmont Secondary School 31 1 1:07:26.627
8th JL Jackson 26 2 2:11:49.535
9th Windsor Secondary 20 1 1:05:12.278
10th Whistler Secondary 5 2 2:18:31.230
11th Chatelech Secondary School 4 1 1:06:10.798
12th Howe Sound Secondary School 4 2 2:19:20.568
13th Heritage Woods Secondary 1 1 1:10:01.337

Senior Girls (Grade 11/12)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Pemberton Secondary School 202 6 8:38:20.582
2nd Argyle 201 2 3:00:51.134
3rd Mark Isfeld Secondary School 140 2 2:36:46.521
4th Salmon Arm Secondary 106 3 3:56:37.506
5th Windsor Secondary 50 1 1:19:58.711
6th Mark Isfeld Secondary 30 1 1:22:03.574
7th Fort St. James Secondary School 27 1 1:31:29.284
8th Clearwater Secondary School 4 1 1:30:40.324
9th Highland Secondary 4 1 1:33:54.367

Senior Boys (Grade 11/12)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Coast Mountain Academy 248 3 3:10:10.183
2nd Windsor Secondary 122 2 2:07:51.354
3rd Salmon Arm Secondary 80 2 2:00:53.641
4th Argyle 75 1 1:04:06.095
5th Valleyview Secondary School 55 1 1:02:12.609
6th Howe Sound Secondary School 55 2 2:01:20.327
7th Pemberton Secondary School 42 2 2:21:57.123
8th G. P. Vanier Secondary School 40 1 1:03:45.636
9th Handsworth Secondary 17 1 1:06:14.103
10th Selkirk Secondary 13 2 2:11:58.409
11th Whistler Secondary 8 2 2:23:57.024
12th Gleneagle Secondary 4 1 1:07:31.690


Jump to team results

Individual Results

All races are included in points calculation - Nov 30, 2022 16:04:19 PST


Junior Girls (Grade 10)
Placing Name BC High School Championship - XC Long Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Long Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Sienna Dickson (Howe Sound Secondary School) 0:55:29.882
1st (100pts)
0:12:42.996
1st (100pts)
1:08:12.878 2 200
2nd Sophia Van Varseveld (JL Jackson) 0:58:49.410
2nd (75pts)
0:15:53.806
3rd (50pts)
1:14:43.216 2 125
3rd Robyn Schenk (Howe Sound Secondary School) --
--
0:13:26.409
2nd (75pts)
0:13:26.409 1 75
4th Marlie Molinaro (Whistler Secondary) 0:59:37.164
4th (40pts)
0:16:20.471
5th (30pts)
1:15:57.635 2 70
5th Robin Cannon-Milne (JL Jackson) 1:02:58.803
5th (30pts)
0:16:09.661
4th (40pts)
1:19:08.464 2 70
6th Claire Van Bergyk (JL Jackson) 0:58:51.269
3rd (50pts)
0:17:14.556
8th (15pts)
1:16:05.825 2 65
7th Zoe Morris (Handsworth Secondary) 1:09:07.112
8th (15pts)
0:17:01.362
7th (20pts)
1:26:08.474 2 35
8th Anya Richmond (Windsor Secondary) 1:12:13.058
9th (10pts)
0:16:29.105
6th (25pts)
1:28:42.163 2 35
9th Zoe Larson (Revelstoke secondary school) 1:08:52.570
7th (20pts)
0:25:21.480
9th (10pts)
1:34:14.050 2 30
10th Mya Nevin (Windsor Secondary) 1:04:14.000
6th (25pts)
--
--
1:04:14.000 1 25
11th Bella Johnston (Handsworth Secondary) 1:23:20.716
10th (5pts)
--
--
1:23:20.716 1 5
Junior Boys (Grade 10)
Placing Name BC High School Championship - XC Long Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Long Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Haydyn Wynter (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:50:03.111
3rd (50pts)
0:10:34.530
1st (100pts)
1:00:37.641 2 150
2nd Johnny Helly (Valleyview Secondary School) 0:50:14.748
5th (30pts)
0:11:09.810
2nd (75pts)
1:01:24.558 2 105
3rd Finn Manktelow (Mark Isfeld Secondary School) 0:46:26.075
1st (100pts)
0:13:10.772
26th (0pts)
0:59:36.847 2 100
4th Cody Wessels (Vernon christian school) 0:47:35.250
2nd (75pts)
0:11:58.126
10th (5pts)
0:59:33.376 2 80
5th Christopher Beaton (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:52:33.800
7th (20pts)
0:11:19.849
3rd (50pts)
1:03:53.649 2 70
6th Callum Barr (Mark Isfeld Secondary School) 0:52:41.688
9th (10pts)
0:11:21.479
4th (40pts)
1:04:03.167 2 50
7th Natan Teles (Gleneagle Secondary) 0:50:10.897
4th (40pts)
0:12:50.274
21st (0pts)
1:03:01.171 2 40
8th Max Daburger (Valleyview Secondary School) 0:52:07.782
6th (25pts)
0:11:56.764
9th (10pts)
1:04:04.546 2 35
9th Connor Hallas (Ecole Belmont Secondary School) 0:55:57.007
16th (1pts)
0:11:29.620
5th (30pts)
1:07:26.627 2 31
10th Eric Milley (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:55:56.515
15th (2pts)
0:11:36.139
6th (25pts)
1:07:32.654 2 27
11th Aidan Hougen (JL Jackson) 0:54:11.110
13th (2pts)
0:11:38.315
7th (20pts)
1:05:49.425 2 22
12th Emmett Maedel (Windsor Secondary) 0:53:23.625
10th (5pts)
0:11:48.653
8th (15pts)
1:05:12.278 2 20
13th AJ Timewell (Valleyview Secondary School) 0:52:40.600
8th (15pts)
0:12:03.275
12th (2pts)
1:04:43.875 2 17
14th Trond May (JL Jackson) 0:53:31.530
11th (2pts)
0:12:28.580
15th (2pts)
1:06:00.110 2 4
15th Clayton Burrows (Chatelech Secondary School) 0:53:54.230
12th (2pts)
0:12:16.568
14th (2pts)
1:06:10.798 2 4
16th Jaden Tucker (Whistler Secondary) 0:56:11.190
17th (1pts)
0:12:16.120
13th (2pts)
1:08:27.310 2 3
17th Kieran Macdonald (Howe Sound Secondary School) 0:54:57.891
14th (2pts)
0:14:40.699
37th (0pts)
1:09:38.590 2 2
18th Aidan Van der Werff (Howe Sound Secondary School) 0:57:08.407
20th (1pts)
0:12:33.571
18th (1pts)
1:09:41.978 2 2
19th Larson Rickli (Whistler Secondary) 0:58:02.955
23rd (0pts)
0:12:00.965
11th (2pts)
1:10:03.920 2 2
20th Derrick Eggleston (Heritage Woods Secondary) 0:56:52.725
19th (1pts)
0:13:08.612
24th (0pts)
1:10:01.337 2 1
21st Graydon Petrie (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:58:00.687
22nd (0pts)
0:12:31.895
17th (1pts)
1:10:32.582 2 1
22nd Nikolas Ohl (Howe Sound Secondary School) 1:01:09.982
31st (0pts)
0:12:39.433
19th (1pts)
1:13:49.415 2 1
23rd Nolan Williams (JL Jackson) 1:02:54.875
36th (0pts)
0:12:29.135
16th (1pts)
1:15:24.010 2 1
24th Kai Martin (Coast Mountain Academy) 1:04:12.648
38th (0pts)
0:12:41.758
20th (1pts)
1:16:54.406 2 1
25th Brock Jean (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:56:25.540
18th (1pts)
--
--
0:56:25.540 1 1
26th Jacob McArthur (Grand Forks Secondary School) 0:57:33.409
21st (0pts)
0:13:08.772
25th (0pts)
1:10:42.181 2 0
27th Oliver Goodrum (Windsor Secondary) 0:58:34.560
25th (0pts)
0:13:03.526
23rd (0pts)
1:11:38.086 2 0
28th Theo Lemay (G. P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:58:34.116
24th (0pts)
0:15:06.308
42nd (0pts)
1:13:40.424 2 0
29th Kaden Perkins (Mark Isfeld Secondary) 1:00:06.249
27th (0pts)
0:14:11.938
32nd (0pts)
1:14:18.187 2 0
30th Josh Negerman (Mark Isfeld Secondary) 1:00:07.906
28th (0pts)
0:14:21.458
34th (0pts)
1:14:29.364 2 0
31st Beckett Lawson (Brockton) 1:00:55.552
30th (0pts)
0:13:43.620
29th (0pts)
1:14:39.172 2 0
32nd Marko Svetelj (Windsor Secondary) 1:01:38.741
33rd (0pts)
0:13:19.584
27th (0pts)
1:14:58.325 2 0
33rd Sean Jurasek (JL Jackson) 1:01:12.664
32nd (0pts)
0:13:51.362
30th (0pts)
1:15:04.026 2 0
34th Nick Mueller (Highland Secondary) 1:00:34.855
29th (0pts)
0:15:51.625
43rd (0pts)
1:16:26.480 2 0
35th Aiden Warriner (Grand Forks Secondary School) 1:02:53.526
35th (0pts)
0:14:14.194
33rd (0pts)
1:17:07.720 2 0
36th Leo Head (Brooks Secondary School) 0:59:26.698
26th (0pts)
0:18:23.517
49th (0pts)
1:17:50.215 2 0
37th Boon Blanchard (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 1:04:16.187
39th (0pts)
0:14:55.993
40th (0pts)
1:19:12.180 2 0
38th Daniel Putzer (Highland Secondary) 1:05:21.308
41st (0pts)
0:14:59.730
41st (0pts)
1:20:21.038 2 0
39th Gavin Redding (Grand Forks Secondary School) 1:06:03.151
43rd (0pts)
0:16:10.344
44th (0pts)
1:22:13.495 2 0
40th Kody Shepherd (Highland Secondary) 1:03:33.158
37th (0pts)
0:19:12.227
50th (0pts)
1:22:45.385 2 0
41st Riley Kolwes (JL Jackson) 1:08:31.951
46th (0pts)
0:14:36.129
35th (0pts)
1:23:08.080 2 0
42nd Brad Zurowski (JL Jackson) 1:08:28.847
45th (0pts)
0:14:45.914
38th (0pts)
1:23:14.761 2 0
43rd Levi Mural (Chatelech Secondary School) 1:09:32.179
47th (0pts)
0:14:04.509
31st (0pts)
1:23:36.688 2 0
44th Russel Purves-Smith (Heritage Woods Secondary) 1:13:16.891
52nd (0pts)
0:10:36.106
51st (0pts)
1:23:52.997 2 0
45th Sean Houghton (Fort St. James Secondary School) 1:07:42.963
44th (0pts)
0:16:57.747
45th (0pts)
1:24:40.710 2 0
46th Cole Blaksic (Brockton) 1:11:47.667
48th (0pts)
0:14:38.933
36th (0pts)
1:26:26.600 2 0
47th Tyler Mrnka (Riverside Secondary) 1:13:27.843
53rd (0pts)
0:14:48.085
39th (0pts)
1:28:15.928 2 0
48th Will Hudson (Coast Mountain Academy) 1:15:06.775
54th (0pts)
0:13:40.074
52nd (0pts)
1:28:46.849 2 0
49th Eli Forsyth (Brooks Secondary School) 1:12:11.211
49th (0pts)
0:17:00.207
46th (0pts)
1:29:11.418 2 0
50th George Hayter (Fort St. James Secondary School) 1:13:04.412
51st (0pts)
0:17:49.183
47th (0pts)
1:30:53.595 2 0
51st Cayden Kieft (JL Jackson) 1:21:02.628
57th (0pts)
0:12:55.177
22nd (0pts)
1:33:57.805 2 0
52nd Matt Cook (JL Jackson) 1:21:01.761
56th (0pts)
0:13:27.823
28th (0pts)
1:34:29.584 2 0
53rd Lynden Anderson (Heritage Woods Secondary) 1:19:57.253
55th (0pts)
0:15:44.046
53rd (0pts)
1:35:41.299 2 0
54th Lucas McLaughlin (Whistler Secondary) 1:27:57.335
58th (0pts)
0:18:05.273
48th (0pts)
1:46:02.608 2 0
55th Nate Atkins (LV Rogers Secondary, Nelson) 1:02:02.623
34th (0pts)
--
--
1:02:02.623 1 0
56th Jesse Bayard (RCOA) 1:05:01.997
40th (0pts)
--
--
1:05:01.997 1 0
57th Cole Freeman (Highland Secondary) 1:05:34.769
42nd (0pts)
--
--
1:05:34.769 1 0
58th Noah Gendron (Highland Secondary) 1:12:20.544
50th (0pts)
--
--
1:12:20.544 1 0
59th Tag Teissen (Whistler Secondary) 1:36:33.494
59th (0pts)
--
--
1:36:33.494 1 0
60th Diondre Powder-Rose (Chatelech Secondary School) 1:49:23.663
60th (0pts)
--
--
1:49:23.663 1 0
Senior Girls (Grade 11/12)
Placing Name BC High School Championship - XC Long Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Long Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Olivia Payne (Argyle) 0:57:08.787
1st (100pts)
0:13:44.917
1st (100pts)
1:10:53.704 2 200
2nd Ella MacDonald (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:58:24.997
2nd (75pts)
0:15:36.584
3rd (50pts)
1:14:01.581 2 125
3rd Adicus Bird (Mark Isfeld Secondary School) 1:06:22.816
9th (10pts)
0:14:13.648
2nd (75pts)
1:20:36.464 2 85
4th Arriya Kuiper (Pemberton Secondary School) 1:00:58.546
6th (25pts)
0:15:42.826
4th (40pts)
1:16:41.372 2 65
5th Leah Nash (Salmon Arm Secondary) 0:59:18.491
4th (40pts)
0:16:42.612
7th (20pts)
1:16:01.103 2 60
6th Frederica Blouin-Comeau (Mark Isfeld Secondary School) 0:58:41.577
3rd (50pts)
0:17:28.480
10th (5pts)
1:16:10.057 2 55
7th Piper Thompson (Windsor Secondary) 1:03:57.763
7th (20pts)
0:16:00.948
5th (30pts)
1:19:58.711 2 50
8th Maggie Beckner (Salmon Arm Secondary) 0:59:53.676
5th (30pts)
0:17:27.095
9th (10pts)
1:17:20.771 2 40
9th Kassie Warner (Mark Isfeld Secondary) 1:05:19.812
8th (15pts)
0:16:43.762
8th (15pts)
1:22:03.574 2 30
10th Minna Jones (Fort St. James Secondary School) 1:14:54.364
14th (2pts)
0:16:34.920
6th (25pts)
1:31:29.284 2 27
11th Taylen Hryniw (Salmon Arm Secondary) 1:08:07.371
10th (5pts)
0:15:08.261
16th (1pts)
1:23:15.632 2 6
12th Katie Grey (Pemberton Secondary School) 1:09:57.272
11th (2pts)
0:18:11.839
11th (2pts)
1:28:09.111 2 4
13th Josee Cooperman (Clearwater Secondary School) 1:10:22.448
12th (2pts)
0:20:17.876
12th (2pts)
1:30:40.324 2 4
14th Kate Waddell (Highland Secondary) 1:13:19.707
13th (2pts)
0:20:34.660
13th (2pts)
1:33:54.367 2 4
15th Chana Roger (Pemberton Secondary School) 1:17:47.930
16th (1pts)
0:22:25.571
14th (2pts)
1:40:13.501 2 3
16th Anna Sadilova (Pemberton Secondary School) 1:17:48.200
17th (1pts)
0:25:11.347
15th (2pts)
1:42:59.547 2 3
17th Fiona Davies (Pemberton Secondary School) 1:16:15.470
15th (2pts)
--
--
1:16:15.470 1 2
18th Mackenzee Nadin (Argyle) 1:49:57.430
18th (1pts)
--
--
1:49:57.430 1 1
Senior Boys (Grade 11/12)
Placing Name BC High School Championship - XC Long Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Long Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Ian Milley (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:47:28.998
3rd (50pts)
0:10:44.072
1st (100pts)
0:58:13.070 2 150
2nd Nathan Pruner (Windsor Secondary) 0:45:08.775
1st (100pts)
0:11:42.928
7th (20pts)
0:56:51.703 2 120
3rd Cameron Fielding (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:51:54.511
7th (20pts)
0:11:01.813
2nd (75pts)
1:02:56.324 2 95
4th Aaron Griezic (Argyle) 0:46:49.182
2nd (75pts)
0:17:16.913
50th (0pts)
1:04:06.095 2 75
5th Jeremy Helly (Valleyview Secondary School) 0:50:40.215
6th (25pts)
0:11:32.394
5th (30pts)
1:02:12.609 2 55
6th Jack Pelland (Howe Sound Secondary School) 0:57:45.682
21st (0pts)
0:11:11.039
3rd (50pts)
1:08:56.721 2 50
7th Ben Van Bergyk (Salmon Arm Secondary) 0:47:35.169
4th (40pts)
0:12:50.097
21st (0pts)
1:00:25.266 2 40
8th Calvin Hepburn (Salmon Arm Secondary) 0:48:28.320
5th (30pts)
0:12:00.055
9th (10pts)
1:00:28.375 2 40
9th Zachary Loveless (G. P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:52:10.780
8th (15pts)
0:11:34.856
6th (25pts)
1:03:45.636 2 40
10th Sean Turrin (Pemberton Secondary School) 1:02:51.743
36th (0pts)
0:11:30.069
4th (40pts)
1:14:21.812 2 40
11th Brian Erickson (Handsworth Secondary) 0:54:24.530
14th (2pts)
0:11:49.573
8th (15pts)
1:06:14.103 2 17
12th Will Bjarnason (Selkirk Secondary) 0:52:23.523
9th (10pts)
0:12:38.671
17th (1pts)
1:05:02.194 2 11
13th Brady Fogolin (Whistler Secondary) 1:03:25.008
37th (0pts)
0:12:17.521
10th (5pts)
1:15:42.529 2 5
14th Gabriel Hoffmann (Howe Sound Secondary School) 0:52:23.606
10th (5pts)
--
--
0:52:23.606 1 5
15th Andreas Gunster (Gleneagle Secondary) 0:55:02.992
15th (2pts)
0:12:28.698
14th (2pts)
1:07:31.690 2 4
16th Marco Jelenic (Whistler Secondary) 0:55:52.152
17th (1pts)
0:12:22.343
12th (2pts)
1:08:14.495 2 3
17th Conal Donnelly (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:56:42.598
19th (1pts)
0:12:18.191
11th (2pts)
1:09:00.789 2 3
18th Severin Joho (Selkirk Secondary) 0:53:26.751
11th (2pts)
0:13:29.464
27th (0pts)
1:06:56.215 2 2
19th Paul Oppermann (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:54:06.125
13th (2pts)
0:13:29.186
26th (0pts)
1:07:35.311 2 2
20th Timothy Dixon (Windsor Secondary) 0:58:33.515
27th (0pts)
0:12:26.136
13th (2pts)
1:10:59.651 2 2
21st Craig Scott (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 1:01:15.306
30th (0pts)
0:12:29.498
15th (2pts)
1:13:44.804 2 2
22nd Colby Pringle (Windsor Secondary) 0:53:31.205
12th (2pts)
--
--
0:53:31.205 1 2
23rd Nic Millard (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:55:47.257
16th (1pts)
0:03:38.211
56th (0pts)
0:59:25.468 2 1
24th Jan Job (Highland Secondary) 0:56:35.962
18th (1pts)
0:12:52.720
22nd (0pts)
1:09:28.682 2 1
25th Gavin Limber (Salmon Arm Secondary) 0:57:48.598
22nd (0pts)
0:12:33.777
16th (1pts)
1:10:22.375 2 1
26th Riley Kearns (Whistler Secondary) 0:59:15.759
28th (0pts)
0:12:42.878
19th (1pts)
1:11:58.637 2 1
27th Cameron Stewart (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:00:39.708
29th (0pts)
0:12:45.505
20th (1pts)
1:13:25.213 2 1
28th Stephen Moore (Salmon Arm Secondary) 0:57:39.543
20th (1pts)
0:16:25.242
45th (0pts)
1:14:04.785 2 1
29th Caden Sherman (Salmon Arm Secondary) 1:06:54.645
46th (0pts)
0:12:39.733
18th (1pts)
1:19:34.378 2 1
30th Pollen Kemp (Selkirk Secondary) 0:58:00.192
25th (0pts)
0:13:06.162
24th (0pts)
1:11:06.354 2 0
31st David Howe (Selkirk Secondary) 0:58:02.565
26th (0pts)
0:15:41.748
41st (0pts)
1:13:44.313 2 0
32nd Ben Lance (Houston Secondary School) 0:57:48.832
23rd (0pts)
0:16:48.989
47th (0pts)
1:14:37.821 2 0
33rd Ethan Pyle (Salmon Arm Secondary) 0:57:49.819
24th (0pts)
0:17:00.636
49th (0pts)
1:14:50.455 2 0
34th Cole Beaulieu (Coast Mountain Academy) 1:02:25.052
35th (0pts)
0:13:33.414
28th (0pts)
1:15:58.466 2 0
35th Evan Grimm (Coast Mountain Academy) 1:01:58.097
33rd (0pts)
0:14:18.531
32nd (0pts)
1:16:16.628 2 0
36th Blaize McGovern (Argyle) 1:02:14.312
34th (0pts)
0:14:11.739
31st (0pts)
1:16:26.051 2 0
37th Mattias Ericsson (Terry Fox Secondary) 1:04:43.041
43rd (0pts)
0:12:55.118
23rd (0pts)
1:17:38.159 2 0
38th Ryan Green (Clearwater Secondary School) 1:01:34.444
31st (0pts)
0:16:15.669
44th (0pts)
1:17:50.113 2 0
39th Taz Oldaker (G. P. Vanier Secondary School) 1:01:43.896
32nd (0pts)
0:16:27.531
46th (0pts)
1:18:11.427 2 0
40th Logan Driedger (Dr. Charles Best) 1:03:51.853
38th (0pts)
0:14:29.814
34th (0pts)
1:18:21.667 2 0
41st Raul Oficialdegui (Whistler Secondary) 1:04:10.316
39th (0pts)
0:14:41.872
35th (0pts)
1:18:52.188 2 0
42nd Ewan Runciman (Salmon Arm Secondary) 1:04:49.606
44th (0pts)
0:14:29.059
33rd (0pts)
1:19:18.665 2 0
43rd Cameron Crawford (Terry Fox Secondary) 1:04:30.493
42nd (0pts)
0:15:25.431
37th (0pts)
1:19:55.924 2 0
44th Adam Steele (Argyle) 1:04:15.915
41st (0pts)
0:16:01.753
43rd (0pts)
1:20:17.668 2 0
45th Zach Beveridge (Pinetree Secondary) 1:06:47.564
45th (0pts)
0:15:30.917
38th (0pts)
1:22:18.481 2 0
46th Matt Carson (Salmon Arm Secondary) 1:06:58.554
47th (0pts)
0:16:59.857
48th (0pts)
1:23:58.411 2 0
47th Andrew Crookshank (Brooks Secondary School) 1:12:12.416
55th (0pts)
0:13:12.219
25th (0pts)
1:25:24.635 2 0
48th Tyson Murray-Driver (Argyle) 1:09:39.421
53rd (0pts)
0:15:53.126
42nd (0pts)
1:25:32.547 2 0
49th Felipe Bravo (Pinetree Secondary) 1:11:08.855
54th (0pts)
0:15:39.258
40th (0pts)
1:26:48.113 2 0
50th Alberto Tancon (Argyle) 1:09:39.313
52nd (0pts)
0:18:59.497
51st (0pts)
1:28:38.810 2 0
51st Bennett Steers (Dr. Charles Best) 1:13:25.174
57th (0pts)
0:15:36.569
39th (0pts)
1:29:01.743 2 0
52nd Gregory Ocol (Pinetree Secondary) 1:19:35.315
58th (0pts)
0:12:38.374
57th (0pts)
1:32:13.689 2 0
53rd Duke Nault (Highland Secondary) 1:20:39.277
59th (0pts)
0:14:09.606
30th (0pts)
1:34:48.883 2 0
54th Soren Pedersen (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:12:50.885
56th (0pts)
0:22:18.414
53rd (0pts)
1:35:09.299 2 0
55th Ryan Wong (Pinetree Secondary) 1:25:11.053
62nd (0pts)
0:14:22.808
58th (0pts)
1:39:33.861 2 0
56th Simeon Weller (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:22:02.344
60th (0pts)
0:20:18.243
52nd (0pts)
1:42:20.587 2 0
57th Graeme Timm (Valleyview Secondary School) 1:09:03.451
51st (0pts)
0:33:42.377
55th (0pts)
1:42:45.828 2 0
58th Colby Bergeron (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:28:05.792
63rd (0pts)
0:15:01.071
36th (0pts)
1:43:06.863 2 0
59th Logan McMullen (Highland Secondary) 1:24:39.631
61st (0pts)
0:26:41.110
54th (0pts)
1:51:20.741 2 0
60th Everett Banks (Windsor Secondary) --
--
0:13:49.934
29th (0pts)
0:13:49.934 1 0
61st Caden Lancaster (Whistler Secondary) 1:04:10.544
40th (0pts)
--
--
1:04:10.544 1 0
62nd Ethan Trotter (Highland Secondary) 1:07:38.289
48th (0pts)
--
--
1:07:38.289 1 0
63rd Ethan Bebb (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 1:08:25.882
49th (0pts)
--
--
1:08:25.882 1 0
64th Tyler Wood (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 1:08:28.871
50th (0pts)
--
--
1:08:28.871 1 0
65th Thomas Lavric (Chatelech Secondary School) 1:38:15.738
64th (0pts)
--
--
1:38:15.738 1 0
66th Grant Ferbers (Argyle) 1:44:43.076
65th (0pts)
--
--
1:44:43.076 1 0
Back